1. Kreisliga St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Philipp (SV Seeligstadt)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Benad, Gerd (Königswarthaer SV)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Bergmann, Lothar (Königswarthaer SV)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böhme, Heiko (SV Seeligstadt)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Brückner, Sven (SV Seeligstadt)
Dörfer, Mario (Königswarthaer SV)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Eisold, Andreas (SV Seeligstadt)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Engler, Dieter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Erlitz, Fridulin (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Gedert, René (SV Seeligstadt)
Gneuß, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Helbig, Florian (Königswarthaer SV)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jurkin, Andreas (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kleppisius, Michael (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kschischenk, Max (Königswarthaer SV)
Kschischenk, Rüdiger (Königswarthaer SV)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lehmann, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Mehlitz, Sven (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möckel, Bernd (Königswarthaer SV)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Nitzsche, Stefan (SV Seeligstadt)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Preuß, Frank (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rönisch, Sven (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Mario (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schmiegel, Marcus (Königswarthaer SV)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Steglich, Michael (SV Seeligstadt)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Unruh, René (Königswarthaer SV)
Weniger, Tobias (SV Seeligstadt)
Wenk, Reinhard (Königswarthaer SV)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Winkler, Silvio (Königswarthaer SV)
Wirth, Peter (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Wittig, Rudolf (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zemlin, Dominic (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Philipp (SV Seeligstadt)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Benad, Gerd (Königswarthaer SV)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Bergmann, Lothar (Königswarthaer SV)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böhme, Heiko (SV Seeligstadt)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Brückner, Sven (SV Seeligstadt)
Dörfer, Mario (Königswarthaer SV)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Eisold, Andreas (SV Seeligstadt)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Engler, Dieter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Erlitz, Fridulin (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Gedert, René (SV Seeligstadt)
Gneuß, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Helbig, Florian (Königswarthaer SV)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jurkin, Andreas (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kleppisius, Michael (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kschischenk, Max (Königswarthaer SV)
Kschischenk, Rüdiger (Königswarthaer SV)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lehmann, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Mehlitz, Sven (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möckel, Bernd (Königswarthaer SV)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Nitzsche, Stefan (SV Seeligstadt)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Preuß, Frank (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rönisch, Sven (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Mario (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schmiegel, Marcus (Königswarthaer SV)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Steglich, Michael (SV Seeligstadt)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Unruh, René (Königswarthaer SV)
Weniger, Tobias (SV Seeligstadt)
Wenk, Reinhard (Königswarthaer SV)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Winkler, Silvio (Königswarthaer SV)
Wirth, Peter (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Wittig, Rudolf (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zemlin, Dominic (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Philipp (SV Seeligstadt)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Benad, Gerd (Königswarthaer SV)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Bergmann, Lothar (Königswarthaer SV)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böhme, Heiko (SV Seeligstadt)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Brückner, Sven (SV Seeligstadt)
Dörfer, Mario (Königswarthaer SV)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Eisold, Andreas (SV Seeligstadt)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Engler, Dieter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Erlitz, Fridulin (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Gedert, René (SV Seeligstadt)
Gneuß, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Helbig, Florian (Königswarthaer SV)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jurkin, Andreas (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kleppisius, Michael (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kschischenk, Max (Königswarthaer SV)
Kschischenk, Rüdiger (Königswarthaer SV)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lehmann, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Mehlitz, Sven (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möckel, Bernd (Königswarthaer SV)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Nitzsche, Stefan (SV Seeligstadt)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Preuß, Frank (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rönisch, Sven (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Mario (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schmiegel, Marcus (Königswarthaer SV)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Steglich, Michael (SV Seeligstadt)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Unruh, René (Königswarthaer SV)
Weniger, Tobias (SV Seeligstadt)
Wenk, Reinhard (Königswarthaer SV)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Winkler, Silvio (Königswarthaer SV)
Wirth, Peter (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Wittig, Rudolf (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zemlin, Dominic (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Philipp (SV Seeligstadt)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Benad, Gerd (Königswarthaer SV)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Bergmann, Lothar (Königswarthaer SV)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böhme, Heiko (SV Seeligstadt)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Brückner, Sven (SV Seeligstadt)
Dörfer, Mario (Königswarthaer SV)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Eisold, Andreas (SV Seeligstadt)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Engler, Dieter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Erlitz, Fridulin (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Gedert, René (SV Seeligstadt)
Gneuß, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Helbig, Florian (Königswarthaer SV)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jurkin, Andreas (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kleppisius, Michael (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kschischenk, Max (Königswarthaer SV)
Kschischenk, Rüdiger (Königswarthaer SV)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lehmann, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Mehlitz, Sven (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möckel, Bernd (Königswarthaer SV)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Nitzsche, Stefan (SV Seeligstadt)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Preuß, Frank (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rönisch, Sven (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Mario (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schmiegel, Marcus (Königswarthaer SV)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Steglich, Michael (SV Seeligstadt)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Unruh, René (Königswarthaer SV)
Weniger, Tobias (SV Seeligstadt)
Wenk, Reinhard (Königswarthaer SV)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Winkler, Silvio (Königswarthaer SV)
Wirth, Peter (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Wittig, Rudolf (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zemlin, Dominic (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Philipp (SV Seeligstadt)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Benad, Gerd (Königswarthaer SV)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Bergmann, Lothar (Königswarthaer SV)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böhme, Heiko (SV Seeligstadt)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Brückner, Sven (SV Seeligstadt)
Dörfer, Mario (Königswarthaer SV)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Eisold, Andreas (SV Seeligstadt)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Engler, Dieter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Erlitz, Fridulin (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Gedert, René (SV Seeligstadt)
Gneuß, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Helbig, Florian (Königswarthaer SV)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jurkin, Andreas (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kleppisius, Michael (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kschischenk, Max (Königswarthaer SV)
Kschischenk, Rüdiger (Königswarthaer SV)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lehmann, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Mehlitz, Sven (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möckel, Bernd (Königswarthaer SV)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Nitzsche, Stefan (SV Seeligstadt)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Preuß, Frank (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rönisch, Sven (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Mario (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schmiegel, Marcus (Königswarthaer SV)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Steglich, Michael (SV Seeligstadt)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Unruh, René (Königswarthaer SV)
Weniger, Tobias (SV Seeligstadt)
Wenk, Reinhard (Königswarthaer SV)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Winkler, Silvio (Königswarthaer SV)
Wirth, Peter (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Wittig, Rudolf (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zemlin, Dominic (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Roman (SV BW Neschwitz)
Angermann, Philipp (SV Seeligstadt)
Angermann, Michael (TV GW Bühlau)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Benad, Gerd (Königswarthaer SV)
Berge, Andreas (TV GW Bühlau)
Bergmann, Lothar (Königswarthaer SV)
Böhm, Peter (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Böhme, Heiko (SV Seeligstadt)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Brückner, Sven (SV Seeligstadt)
Dörfer, Mario (Königswarthaer SV)
Dorn, Adrian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Eckner, Patric (TV GW Bühlau)
Eisold, Andreas (SV Seeligstadt)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Engler, Dieter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Erlitz, Fridulin (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Freund, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Gedert, René (SV Seeligstadt)
Gneuß, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Gottschalk, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Gottschling, Lars (SV BW Neschwitz)
Häfner, Jens (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Helbig, Florian (Königswarthaer SV)
Hergesell, Stephan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hlavacek, Sebastian (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Hohlfeld, Lutz (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Hojbjan, Marcel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jurkin, Andreas (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kleppisius, Michael (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kluge, Torsten (TV GW Bühlau)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kockel, Matthias (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
König, Tom (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Kramer, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Kschischenk, Max (Königswarthaer SV)
Kschischenk, Rüdiger (Königswarthaer SV)
Kuban, Dana (TTV Dresden 2007)
Kuban, Beate (TV GW Bühlau)
Kubisch, Holger (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Lehmann, Thomas (SV Seeligstadt)
Liebusch, Hartmut (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Marschner, Thomas (TV GW Bühlau)
Mehlitz, Sven (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Minkwitz, Pascal (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Möckel, Bernd (Königswarthaer SV)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, Maik (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Nitzsche, Stefan (SV Seeligstadt)
Pietschmann, Rico (TV GW Bühlau)
Preuß, Frank (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Rehor, Julian (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Rehork, Jens (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Reppe, Marcel (SV Lokomotive Kamenz)
Richter, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ritsert, Jörg (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Robel, Steffen (SV BW Neschwitz)
Rönisch, Sven (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Rostowski, Peter (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Ruscher, Dieter (TV GW Bühlau)
Schäfer, Mario (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schierack, Rafael (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schilling, Rainer (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schmidt, Dirk (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schmiegel, Marcus (Königswarthaer SV)
Scholze, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schreiber, Felix (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Schuppan, Jürgen (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schuster, Dirk (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seifert, Gerhard (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Steglich, Michael (SV Seeligstadt)
Thiel, Manfred (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Thielemann, Stefan (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Unruh, René (Königswarthaer SV)
Weniger, Tobias (SV Seeligstadt)
Wenk, Reinhard (Königswarthaer SV)
Wiesner, Kurt (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Willitz, Peter (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Winkler, Silvio (Königswarthaer SV)
Wirth, Peter (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Wittig, Rudolf (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Wocko, Frank (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zemlin, Dominic (SG Aufbau Chemnitz)
Zschorlich, André (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschoschke, Alois (DJK TTV Cunnewitz)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen