| KL1101 | | Mo | 03.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL1102 | | Mi | 05.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Seeligstadt | SV BW Neschwitz | 5:10 | |
| KL1104 | | Fr | 07.09.18 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | Königswarthaer SV | 11:4 | |
| KL1105 | | So | 09.09.18 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 8:8 | |
| KL1107 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 11:4 | |
| KL1108 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV | SV Seeligstadt | 10:5 | |
| KL1109 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL1103 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | v | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | TV GW Bühlau | 13:2 | |
| KL1110 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | SV BW Neschwitz | 9:6 | |
| KL1111 | | Mi | 19.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Seeligstadt | SG Großröhrsdorf | 3:12 | |
| KL1112 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 7:9 | |
| KL1113 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 9:7 | |
| KL1115 | | So | 23.09.18 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | Königswarthaer SV | 10:5 | |
| KL1116 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 4:11 | |
| KL1117 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV | SG Großröhrsdorf | 3:12 | |
| KL1118 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | SV BW Neschwitz | 5:10 | |
| KL1119 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 9:6 | |
| KL1106 | | Mo | 15.10.18 | v | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | TTV 97 Kamenz | 8:8 | |
| KL1120 | | Mo | 22.10.18 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 6:9 | |
| KL1121 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 9:6 | |
| KL1122 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL1123 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 22:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 9:6 | |
| KL1125 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | TTV 97 Kamenz | 9:7 | |
| KL1127 | | Fr | 02.11.18 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SV Seeligstadt | 14:1 | |
| KL1128 | | So | 04.11.18 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TV GW Bühlau | 9:6 | |
| KL1129 | | Mo | 05.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | Königswarthaer SV | 8:8 | |
| KL1124 | | Mi | 07.11.18 | v t | 19:30 | SV Seeligstadt | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 9:6 | |
| KL1130 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | Königswarthaer SV | 5:10 | |
| KL1131 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 9:6 | |
| KL1132 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 9:6 | |
| KL1133 | | Mo | 12.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL1134 | | Mi | 14.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Seeligstadt | TV GW Bühlau | 6:9 | |
| KL1136 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 3:12 | |
| KL1137 | | So | 18.11.18 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 6:9 | |
| KL1135 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | v | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV | SV BW Neschwitz | 8:8 | |
| KL1114 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | v | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SV Seeligstadt | 13:2 | |
| KL1138 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | TV GW Bühlau | 11:4 | |
| KL1139 | | Mi | 28.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Seeligstadt | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL1140 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | Königswarthaer SV | 10:5 | |
| KL1141 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 10:5 | |
| KL1142 | | So | 02.12.18 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 5:10 | |
| KL1143 | | Mo | 03.12.18 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | SV Seeligstadt | 12:3 | |
| KL1144 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL1145 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz | TTV 97 Kamenz | 10:5 | |
| KL1126 | | Fr | 14.12.18 | v | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | SV BW Neschwitz | 0:15 | kl |
|