| KL1146 | | Mo | 07.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 14:1 | |
| KL1147 | | Mi | 09.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV Seeligstadt | Königswarthaer SV | 7:9 | |
| KL1148 | | Fr | 11.01.19 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 11:4 | |
| KL1149 | | Fr | 11.01.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | TV GW Bühlau | 10:5 | |
| KL1150 | | So | 13.01.19 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | SV BW Neschwitz | 8:8 | |
| KL1152 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 9:6 | |
| KL1153 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 7:9 | |
| KL1154 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | SV BW Neschwitz | 9:7 | |
| KL1155 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | SV Seeligstadt | 10:5 | |
| KL1157 | | Do | 24.01.19 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | SG Großröhrsdorf | 8:8 | |
| KL1158 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | TTV 97 Kamenz | 11:4 | |
| KL1159 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz | Königswarthaer SV | 11:4 | |
| KL1161 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | TV GW Bühlau | 13:2 | |
| KL1162 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 7:9 | |
| KL1163 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz | SV Seeligstadt | 9:6 | |
| KL1164 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | Königswarthaer SV | 10:5 | |
| KL1156 | | So | 10.02.19 | v t | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | SV Seeligstadt | 9:6 | |
| KL1165 | | So | 03.03.19 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 4:11 | |
| KL1166 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | TV GW Bühlau | 7:9 | |
| KL1167 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | Königswarthaer SV | 12:3 | |
| KL1168 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Seeligstadt | TTV 97 Kamenz | 9:6 | |
| KL1188 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | v | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 8:8 | |
| KL1170 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SV BW Neschwitz | 7:9 | |
| KL1171 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL1169 | | Do | 14.03.19 | v | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL1172 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV | TV GW Bühlau | 11:4 | |
| KL1173 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 10:5 | |
| KL1174 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL1175 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 5:10 | |
| KL1176 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | TTV 97 Kamenz | 6:9 | |
| KL1177 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 11:4 | |
| KL1178 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Seeligstadt | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 5:10 | |
| KL1160 | | Do | 21.03.19 | v | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 13:2 | |
| KL1179 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 12:3 | |
| KL1180 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL1151 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 6:9 | |
| KL1182 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV | TTV 97 Kamenz | 9:6 | |
| KL1183 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL1181 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | v | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | SV Seeligstadt | 6:9 | |
| KL1184 | | So | 31.03.19 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 8:8 | |
| KL1185 | | Mi | 03.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV Seeligstadt | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 4:11 | |
| KL1186 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SV BW Neschwitz | 9:6 | |
| KL1187 | | Do | 11.04.19 | | 19:30 | TV GW Bühlau | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 1:14 | |
| KL1189 | | Fr | 12.04.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda 3 | SV Seeligstadt | 12:3 | |
| KL1190 | | Fr | 12.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV BW Neschwitz | TV GW Bühlau | 10:5 | |
|