1. | | Steffen Schneider / Michael Steglich | SG Wallroda | 9 : 2 | +7 |
1. | | Heiko Berthold / Lutz Bieske | SV Laußnitz 2 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
3. | | David Sommer / Hans-Jürgen Kunze | SV Laußnitz 2 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
4. | | Kathrin Thiele / Eva Schöne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | John Pfützner / Heiko Siepelt | SG Oberlichtenau | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Susann Scholz / Manuel Wendt | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
7. | | Angela Stanke / Moritz Steinert | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Maik Steinert / Uwe Meier | SG Ullersdorf | 4 : 0 | +4 |
9. | | Felix Glaser / Franko Ullrich | SV Laußnitz 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
10. | | Angela Stanke / Volker Röllig | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Stefan Lindner / Aline Heinze | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Heiko Ulbricht / Steffen Richter | SG Ullersdorf | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Steffen Stasch / Andreas Kreische | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
14. | | Marcel Bismor / Uwe Thieme | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Stefan Lindner / Gunter Wolf | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
16. | | Christian Nitsche / Bernd Mütze | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Stephan Wolf / Gerd Richter | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
17. | | Silvio Steude / Kai Tischler | SG Oberlichtenau | 4 : 3 | +1 |
19. | | Michael Kliemann / Uwe Meier | SG Ullersdorf | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Mario Watschke / Jürgen Frömmel | SG Ullersdorf | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Nikolaus Meschgank / Daniel Zukunft | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Nikolaus Meschgank / Vojtech Vida | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Uwe Meier / Mario Watschke | SG Ullersdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Nikolaus Meschgank / Karl-Heinz Buntrock | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Nico Mildner / Uwe Thieme | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Steffen Stasch / Wolfgang Milde | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Jürgen Riegel / Sandra Heller | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Susann Scholz / Gerd Richter | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Dieter Blumstengel / René Hübner | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Ronny Göpfert / Jens Mildner | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Maren Böttner / Mario Heinze | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | René Hübner / René Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Jürgen Frömmel / Marcel Hauke | SG Ullersdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Armin Kästner / Aline Heinze | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Moritz Steinert / Markus Moritz | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Kathrin Thiele / Susann Scholz | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Uwe Thieme / Ronny Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Gunter Wolf / Peter Zeiler | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Heiko Ulbricht / Thomas Drechsel | SG Ullersdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Oliver Auste / Andreas Richter | SG Oberlichtenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Domenik Moschke / Bernd Mütze | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
42. | | Mathias Kliemank / Norbert Meschgank | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
43. | | Maik Steinert / Heiko Ulbricht | SG Ullersdorf | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Jens Schäfer / Niklas Thiele | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
45. | | Peter Zeiler / Mario Heinze | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Stefan Lindner / Uwe Heinze | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Jürgen Kühnel / Jürgen Frömmel | SG Ullersdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Sandro Kunath / Jens Mildner | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Eric Bergmann / Thomas Endtmann | SG Wallroda | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Markus Moritz / Stefan Knolle | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Bernd Mütze / Dirk Junghans | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Bernd Mütze / Remo Kunath | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Harald Säuberlich / Georg Heink | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 5 : 6 | -1 |
54. | | Markus Trepte / Jan-Uwe Sickert | SG Wallroda | 2 : 3 | -1 |
55. | | Uwe Thieme / Christian Nitsche | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Jürgen Riegel / Aline Heinze | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Eckhard Moritz / Markus Moritz | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Thomas Endtmann / Jan-Uwe Sickert | SG Wallroda | 1 : 2 | -1 |
59. | | Patrick Fischer / René Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Patrick Fischer / Niklas Thiele | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Maren Böttner / Aline Heinze | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Frank Emmer / Dieter Bergmann | SG Wallroda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Lothar Fraunheim / Stefan Knolle | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Jürgen Frömmel / Günter Woelke | SG Ullersdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Ronny Göpfert / Dirk Junghans | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Uwe Meier / Jürgen Kühnel | SG Ullersdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Sandro Kunath / Remo Kunath | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Andreas Kreische / René Hübner | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Jeremias Kaiser / Bruno Hornuff | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Uwe Heinze / Sandra Heller | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Uwe Heinze / Peter Zeiler | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Eckhard Moritz / Dietmar Berndt | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Nikolaus Meschgank / Gabriel Nawka, Pf. | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Nikolaus Meschgank / Harald Säuberlich | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Benjamin Meister / Eric Bergmann | SG Wallroda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Benjamin Meister / Franz Winkler | SG Wallroda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Wolfgang Milde / René Hübner | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Volker Röllig / Moritz Steinert | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Volker Röllig / Felix Steinert | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Gerd Richter / Wolfgang Milde | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Steffen Stasch / Christian Garten | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Steffen Stasch / René Hübner | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Heiko Siepelt / Silvio Steude | SG Oberlichtenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Susann Scholz / Niklas Thiele | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Stefan Lindner / Armin Kästner | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Peter Zeiler / Maren Böttner | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Peter Zeiler / Sandra Heller | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Gunter Wolf / Armin Kästner | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Gunter Wolf / Jürgen Riegel | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Oliver Auste / Bernd Guhr | SG Oberlichtenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Franz Winkler / Frank Emmer | SG Wallroda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Heiko Ulbricht / Jürgen Kühnel | SG Ullersdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Jens Schäfer / René Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Franko Ullrich / Thomas Heschel | SV Laußnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Franko Ullrich / René Gramsch | SV Laußnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Daniel Zukunft / Peter Barth | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Joshua Göpfert / Leon Menne | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Domenik Moschke / Remo Kunath | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Domenik Moschke / Jens Mildner | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Andreas Richter / Bernhard Schierack | SG Oberlichtenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
101. | | Benjamin Meister / Thomas Endtmann | SG Wallroda | 1 : 3 | -2 |
102. | | Wanka Schuster / Jürgen Frömmel | SG Ullersdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Jeremias Kaiser / Lothar Fraunheim | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Jeremias Kaiser / Eckhard Moritz | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Armin Kästner / Sandra Heller | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Ronny Göpfert / Christian Nitsche | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Lothar Fraunheim / Dietmar Berndt | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Domenik Moschke / Sandro Kunath | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Niklas Thiele / René Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Kai Tischler / Bernd Guhr | SG Oberlichtenau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
111. | | Jeremias Kaiser / Markus Moritz | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
112. | | Dirk Moschke / Oliver Auste | SG Oberlichtenau | 1 : 5 | -4 |
113. | | Wolfgang Milde / Gerald Gersdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 0 : 8 | -8 |