2. Kreisliga St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Schneider
SG Wallroda
17
31 : 3
+28
2.
Harald Säuberlich
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
18
28 : 8
+20
3.
David Sommer
SV Laußnitz 2
18
27 : 9
+18
4.
Stefan Lindner
SG Großnaundorf 3
16
25 : 7
+18
5.
Susann Scholz
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
18
26 : 10
+16
6.
Uwe Meier
SG Ullersdorf
17
25 : 9
+16
7.
Franko Ullrich
SV Laußnitz 2
16
24 : 8
+16
8.
Angela Stanke
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
13
21 : 5
+16
8.
Felix Glaser
SV Laußnitz 2
13
21 : 5
+16
10.
John Pfützner
SG Oberlichtenau
16
23 : 9
+14
10.
Eva Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
16
23 : 9
+14
12.
Georg Heink
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
17
23 : 11
+12
13.
Domenik Moschke
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
12
18 : 6
+12
14.
Lutz Bieske
SV Laußnitz 2
18
23 : 13
+10
15.
Bernd Mütze
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
15
20 : 10
+10
16.
Manuel Wendt
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
11
16 : 6
+10
17.
Benjamin Meister
SG Wallroda
12
16 : 8
+8
18.
Armin Kästner
SG Großnaundorf 3
6
10 : 2
+8
19.
Hans-Jürgen Kunze
SV Laußnitz 2
18
21 : 15
+6
19.
Norbert Meschgank
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
18
21 : 15
+6
19.
Gerd Richter
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
18
21 : 15
+6
22.
Heiko Berthold
SV Laußnitz 2
16
19 : 13
+6
22.
Heiko Ulbricht
SG Ullersdorf
16
19 : 13
+6
24.
Marcel Bismor
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
11
14 : 8
+6
25.
Oliver Auste
SG Oberlichtenau
10
13 : 7
+6
26.
Marko Gärtner
SG Oberlichtenau
9
12 : 6
+6
27.
Christian Nitsche
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
7
10 : 4
+6
27.
Uwe Heinze
SG Großnaundorf 3
7
10 : 4
+6
29.
Gunter Wolf
SG Großnaundorf 3
17
19 : 15
+4
30.
Maren Böttner
SG Großnaundorf 3
7
9 : 5
+4
31.
Andreas Richter
SG Oberlichtenau
3
5 : 1
+4
32.
Nikolaus Meschgank
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
18
19 : 17
+2
33.
Thomas Endtmann
SG Wallroda
17
18 : 16
+2
34.
René Hübner
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
8
9 : 7
+2
34.
Uwe Thieme
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
8
9 : 7
+2
36.
Jan Weber
SG Ullersdorf
7
8 : 6
+2
37.
Mario Watschke
SG Ullersdorf
6
7 : 5
+2
38.
Wolfgang Milde
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
3
4 : 2
+2
39.
Nico Mildner
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
2
3 : 1
+2
39.
Ronny Blumstengel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
2
3 : 1
+2
39.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 2
2
3 : 1
+2
39.
Franz Winkler
SG Wallroda
2
3 : 1
+2
39.
Niklas Thiele
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
2
3 : 1
+2
44.
Jens Schäfer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
1
2 : 0
+2
44.
Thomas Drechsel
SG Ullersdorf
1
2 : 0
+2
44.
Ronny Blumstengel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
1
2 : 0
+2
44.
René Hübner
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
1
2 : 0
+2
48.
Michael Steglich
SG Wallroda
17
17 : 17
0
49.
Niklas Thiele
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
16
16 : 16
0
49.
Aline Heinze
SG Großnaundorf 3
16
16 : 16
0
51.
Volker Röllig
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
14
14 : 14
0
52.
Mario Heinze
SG Großnaundorf 3
10
10 : 10
0
52.
Jürgen Frömmel
SG Ullersdorf
10
10 : 10
0
54.
Steffen Richter
SG Ullersdorf
4
4 : 4
0
55.
Steffen Stasch
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
3
3 : 3
0
56.
Ringo Gersdorf
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
2
2 : 2
0
57.
Christian Garten
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Günter Philipp
SG Oberlichtenau
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 2
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Paul Winkler
SG Wallroda
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Heinz Pohl
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Bernhard Schierack
SG Oberlichtenau
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Stefan Leonhardt
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Tim Seifert
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Peter Barth
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
1
1 : 1
0
67.
Kai Tischler
SG Oberlichtenau
18
17 : 19
-2
68.
Dirk Moschke
SG Oberlichtenau
14
13 : 15
-2
69.
Jens Mildner
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
11
10 : 12
-2
70.
Ronny Göpfert
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
8
7 : 9
-2
70.
Markus Trepte
SG Wallroda
8
7 : 9
-2
72.
Moritz Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
5
4 : 6
-2
73.
Anna Thiele
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
3
2 : 4
-2
74.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf
2
1 : 3
-2
74.
Günter Woelke
SG Ullersdorf
2
1 : 3
-2
74.
Thomas Heschel
SV Laußnitz 2
2
1 : 3
-2
77.
Jan Kochta
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Gabriel Nawka, Pf.
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Dieter Blumstengel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Bruno Hornuff
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Friedrich Müller
SG Großnaundorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Frank Böhme
SG Oberlichtenau
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Joshua Göpfert
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Leon Menne
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
1
0 : 2
-2
88.
Kathrin Thiele
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
18
16 : 20
-4
88.
Markus Moritz
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
18
16 : 20
-4
90.
Heiko Siepelt
SG Oberlichtenau
16
14 : 18
-4
91.
Peter Zeiler
SG Großnaundorf 3
14
12 : 16
-4
92.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
5
3 : 7
-4
92.
Karl-Heinz Buntrock
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
5
3 : 7
-4
94.
Bernd Guhr
SG Oberlichtenau
3
1 : 5
-4
94.
Daniel Zukunft
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
3
1 : 5
-4
94.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
3
1 : 5
-4
97.
Dieter Bergmann
SG Wallroda
2
0 : 4
-4
97.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
99.
Jürgen Riegel
SG Großnaundorf 3
8
5 : 11
-6
100.
Jürgen Kühnel
SG Ullersdorf
6
3 : 9
-6
101.
Patrick Fischer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
5
2 : 8
-6
101.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
5
2 : 8
-6
103.
Silvio Steude
SG Oberlichtenau
16
12 : 20
-8
104.
Stephan Wolf
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3
15
11 : 19
-8
105.
Sandro Kunath
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
13
9 : 17
-8
106.
Eckhard Moritz
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
12
8 : 16
-8
107.
Andreas Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
11
7 : 15
-8
108.
Michael Kliemann
SG Ullersdorf
10
6 : 14
-8
109.
Vojtech Vida
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
7
3 : 11
-8
109.
Remo Kunath
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
7
3 : 11
-8
109.
Frank Emmer
SG Wallroda
7
3 : 11
-8
112.
René Kühnel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
5
1 : 9
-8
113.
Maik Steinert
SG Ullersdorf
16
11 : 21
-10
114.
Jens Schäfer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
13
8 : 18
-10
115.
Dirk Junghans
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
11
6 : 16
-10
116.
Eric Bergmann
SG Wallroda
10
5 : 15
-10
117.
Wanka Schuster
SG Ullersdorf
10
4 : 16
-12
118.
Sandra Heller
SG Großnaundorf 3
6
0 : 12
-12
119.
Mathias Kliemank
TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2
18
11 : 25
-14
120.
Jeremias Kaiser
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
16
9 : 23
-14
121.
Jan-Uwe Sickert
SG Wallroda
15
8 : 22
-14
122.
Lothar Fraunheim
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
14
7 : 21
-14
123.
Steffen Stasch
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
10
3 : 17
-14
124.
Gerald Gersdorf
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
14
5 : 23
-18
125.
Wolfgang Milde
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4
17
6 : 28
-22