2. Kreisliga St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Auste, Oliver (SG Oberlichtenau)
Barth, Peter (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bergmann, Eric (SG Wallroda)
Bergmann, Dieter (SG Wallroda)
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Bismor, Marcel (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Blumstengel, Ronny (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhme, Frank (SG Oberlichtenau)
Böttner, Maren (SG Großnaundorf)
Emmer, Frank (SG Wallroda)
Endtmann, Thomas (SG Wallroda)
Fiedler, Silko (SG Wallroda)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Frömmel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Garten, Christian (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gersdorf, Gerald (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gersdorf, Ringo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Göpfert, Ronny (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Göpfert, Joshua (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Heink, Georg (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Heinze, Uwe (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Aline (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Mario (SG Großnaundorf)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Heller, Sandra (SG Großnaundorf)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Junghans, Dirk (SV Seeligstadt)
Kaiser, Jeremias (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kliemank, Mathias (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Kliemann, Michael (SG Ullersdorf)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kotzsch, Peter (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kühnel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Kühnel, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kunath, Sandro (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunath, Remo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Leonhardt, Stefan (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Lindner, Stefan (SG Großnaundorf)
Meier, Uwe (SG Ullersdorf)
Meister, Benjamin (SG Wallroda)
Menne, Leon (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Meschgank, Nikolaus (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Meschgank, Norbert (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Mildner, Nico (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mildner, Jens (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moritz, Eckhard (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mütze, Bernd (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Nawka, Pf., Gabriel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Nitsche, Christian (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Pfützner, John (SG Oberlichtenau)
Philipp, Günter (SG Oberlichtenau)
Pohl, Heinz (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Richter, Andreas (SG Oberlichtenau)
Richter, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Riegel, Jürgen (SG Großnaundorf)
Röllig, Volker (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Säuberlich, Harald (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Bernhard (SG Oberlichtenau)
Schneider, Steffen (SG Wallroda)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Sickert, Jan-Uwe (SG Wallroda)
Siepelt, Heiko (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stasch, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Steglich, Michael (SG Wallroda)
Steinert, Maik (SG Ullersdorf)
Steude, Silvio (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stölzer, Lukas (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thiele, Niklas (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thieme, Uwe (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tischler, Kai (SG Oberlichtenau)
Trepte, Markus (SG Wallroda)
Ulbricht, Heiko (SG Ullersdorf)
Vida, Vojtech (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Watschke, Mario (SG Ullersdorf)
Weber, Jan (SG Ullersdorf)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Woelke, Günter (SG Ullersdorf)
Wolf, Gunter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zeiler, Peter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zukunft, Daniel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Auste, Oliver (SG Oberlichtenau)
Barth, Peter (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bergmann, Eric (SG Wallroda)
Bergmann, Dieter (SG Wallroda)
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Bismor, Marcel (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Blumstengel, Ronny (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhme, Frank (SG Oberlichtenau)
Böttner, Maren (SG Großnaundorf)
Emmer, Frank (SG Wallroda)
Endtmann, Thomas (SG Wallroda)
Fiedler, Silko (SG Wallroda)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Frömmel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Garten, Christian (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gersdorf, Gerald (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gersdorf, Ringo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Göpfert, Ronny (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Göpfert, Joshua (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Heink, Georg (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Heinze, Uwe (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Aline (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Mario (SG Großnaundorf)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Heller, Sandra (SG Großnaundorf)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Junghans, Dirk (SV Seeligstadt)
Kaiser, Jeremias (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kliemank, Mathias (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Kliemann, Michael (SG Ullersdorf)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kotzsch, Peter (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kühnel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Kühnel, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kunath, Sandro (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunath, Remo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Leonhardt, Stefan (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Lindner, Stefan (SG Großnaundorf)
Meier, Uwe (SG Ullersdorf)
Meister, Benjamin (SG Wallroda)
Menne, Leon (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Meschgank, Nikolaus (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Meschgank, Norbert (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Mildner, Nico (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mildner, Jens (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moritz, Eckhard (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mütze, Bernd (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Nawka, Pf., Gabriel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Nitsche, Christian (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Pfützner, John (SG Oberlichtenau)
Philipp, Günter (SG Oberlichtenau)
Pohl, Heinz (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Richter, Andreas (SG Oberlichtenau)
Richter, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Riegel, Jürgen (SG Großnaundorf)
Röllig, Volker (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Säuberlich, Harald (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Bernhard (SG Oberlichtenau)
Schneider, Steffen (SG Wallroda)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Sickert, Jan-Uwe (SG Wallroda)
Siepelt, Heiko (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stasch, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Steglich, Michael (SG Wallroda)
Steinert, Maik (SG Ullersdorf)
Steude, Silvio (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stölzer, Lukas (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thiele, Niklas (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thieme, Uwe (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tischler, Kai (SG Oberlichtenau)
Trepte, Markus (SG Wallroda)
Ulbricht, Heiko (SG Ullersdorf)
Vida, Vojtech (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Watschke, Mario (SG Ullersdorf)
Weber, Jan (SG Ullersdorf)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Woelke, Günter (SG Ullersdorf)
Wolf, Gunter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zeiler, Peter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zukunft, Daniel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Auste, Oliver (SG Oberlichtenau)
Barth, Peter (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bergmann, Eric (SG Wallroda)
Bergmann, Dieter (SG Wallroda)
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Bismor, Marcel (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Blumstengel, Ronny (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhme, Frank (SG Oberlichtenau)
Böttner, Maren (SG Großnaundorf)
Emmer, Frank (SG Wallroda)
Endtmann, Thomas (SG Wallroda)
Fiedler, Silko (SG Wallroda)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Frömmel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Garten, Christian (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gersdorf, Gerald (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gersdorf, Ringo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Göpfert, Ronny (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Göpfert, Joshua (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Heink, Georg (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Heinze, Uwe (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Aline (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Mario (SG Großnaundorf)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Heller, Sandra (SG Großnaundorf)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Junghans, Dirk (SV Seeligstadt)
Kaiser, Jeremias (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kliemank, Mathias (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Kliemann, Michael (SG Ullersdorf)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kotzsch, Peter (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kühnel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Kühnel, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kunath, Sandro (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunath, Remo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Leonhardt, Stefan (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Lindner, Stefan (SG Großnaundorf)
Meier, Uwe (SG Ullersdorf)
Meister, Benjamin (SG Wallroda)
Menne, Leon (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Meschgank, Nikolaus (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Meschgank, Norbert (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Mildner, Nico (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mildner, Jens (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moritz, Eckhard (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mütze, Bernd (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Nawka, Pf., Gabriel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Nitsche, Christian (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Pfützner, John (SG Oberlichtenau)
Philipp, Günter (SG Oberlichtenau)
Pohl, Heinz (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Richter, Andreas (SG Oberlichtenau)
Richter, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Riegel, Jürgen (SG Großnaundorf)
Röllig, Volker (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Säuberlich, Harald (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Bernhard (SG Oberlichtenau)
Schneider, Steffen (SG Wallroda)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Sickert, Jan-Uwe (SG Wallroda)
Siepelt, Heiko (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stasch, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Steglich, Michael (SG Wallroda)
Steinert, Maik (SG Ullersdorf)
Steude, Silvio (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stölzer, Lukas (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thiele, Niklas (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thieme, Uwe (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tischler, Kai (SG Oberlichtenau)
Trepte, Markus (SG Wallroda)
Ulbricht, Heiko (SG Ullersdorf)
Vida, Vojtech (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Watschke, Mario (SG Ullersdorf)
Weber, Jan (SG Ullersdorf)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Woelke, Günter (SG Ullersdorf)
Wolf, Gunter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zeiler, Peter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zukunft, Daniel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Auste, Oliver (SG Oberlichtenau)
Barth, Peter (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bergmann, Eric (SG Wallroda)
Bergmann, Dieter (SG Wallroda)
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Bismor, Marcel (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Blumstengel, Ronny (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhme, Frank (SG Oberlichtenau)
Böttner, Maren (SG Großnaundorf)
Emmer, Frank (SG Wallroda)
Endtmann, Thomas (SG Wallroda)
Fiedler, Silko (SG Wallroda)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Frömmel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Garten, Christian (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gersdorf, Gerald (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gersdorf, Ringo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Göpfert, Ronny (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Göpfert, Joshua (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Heink, Georg (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Heinze, Uwe (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Aline (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Mario (SG Großnaundorf)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Heller, Sandra (SG Großnaundorf)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Junghans, Dirk (SV Seeligstadt)
Kaiser, Jeremias (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kliemank, Mathias (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Kliemann, Michael (SG Ullersdorf)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kotzsch, Peter (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kühnel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Kühnel, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kunath, Sandro (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunath, Remo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Leonhardt, Stefan (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Lindner, Stefan (SG Großnaundorf)
Meier, Uwe (SG Ullersdorf)
Meister, Benjamin (SG Wallroda)
Menne, Leon (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Meschgank, Nikolaus (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Meschgank, Norbert (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Mildner, Nico (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mildner, Jens (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moritz, Eckhard (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mütze, Bernd (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Nawka, Pf., Gabriel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Nitsche, Christian (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Pfützner, John (SG Oberlichtenau)
Philipp, Günter (SG Oberlichtenau)
Pohl, Heinz (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Richter, Andreas (SG Oberlichtenau)
Richter, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Riegel, Jürgen (SG Großnaundorf)
Röllig, Volker (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Säuberlich, Harald (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Bernhard (SG Oberlichtenau)
Schneider, Steffen (SG Wallroda)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Sickert, Jan-Uwe (SG Wallroda)
Siepelt, Heiko (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stasch, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Steglich, Michael (SG Wallroda)
Steinert, Maik (SG Ullersdorf)
Steude, Silvio (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stölzer, Lukas (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thiele, Niklas (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thieme, Uwe (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tischler, Kai (SG Oberlichtenau)
Trepte, Markus (SG Wallroda)
Ulbricht, Heiko (SG Ullersdorf)
Vida, Vojtech (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Watschke, Mario (SG Ullersdorf)
Weber, Jan (SG Ullersdorf)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Woelke, Günter (SG Ullersdorf)
Wolf, Gunter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zeiler, Peter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zukunft, Daniel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Auste, Oliver (SG Oberlichtenau)
Barth, Peter (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bergmann, Eric (SG Wallroda)
Bergmann, Dieter (SG Wallroda)
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Bismor, Marcel (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Blumstengel, Ronny (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhme, Frank (SG Oberlichtenau)
Böttner, Maren (SG Großnaundorf)
Emmer, Frank (SG Wallroda)
Endtmann, Thomas (SG Wallroda)
Fiedler, Silko (SG Wallroda)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Frömmel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Garten, Christian (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gersdorf, Gerald (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gersdorf, Ringo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Göpfert, Ronny (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Göpfert, Joshua (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Heink, Georg (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Heinze, Uwe (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Aline (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Mario (SG Großnaundorf)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Heller, Sandra (SG Großnaundorf)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Junghans, Dirk (SV Seeligstadt)
Kaiser, Jeremias (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kliemank, Mathias (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Kliemann, Michael (SG Ullersdorf)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kotzsch, Peter (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kühnel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Kühnel, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kunath, Sandro (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunath, Remo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Leonhardt, Stefan (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Lindner, Stefan (SG Großnaundorf)
Meier, Uwe (SG Ullersdorf)
Meister, Benjamin (SG Wallroda)
Menne, Leon (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Meschgank, Nikolaus (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Meschgank, Norbert (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Mildner, Nico (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mildner, Jens (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moritz, Eckhard (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mütze, Bernd (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Nawka, Pf., Gabriel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Nitsche, Christian (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Pfützner, John (SG Oberlichtenau)
Philipp, Günter (SG Oberlichtenau)
Pohl, Heinz (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Richter, Andreas (SG Oberlichtenau)
Richter, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Riegel, Jürgen (SG Großnaundorf)
Röllig, Volker (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Säuberlich, Harald (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Bernhard (SG Oberlichtenau)
Schneider, Steffen (SG Wallroda)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Sickert, Jan-Uwe (SG Wallroda)
Siepelt, Heiko (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stasch, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Steglich, Michael (SG Wallroda)
Steinert, Maik (SG Ullersdorf)
Steude, Silvio (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stölzer, Lukas (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thiele, Niklas (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thieme, Uwe (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tischler, Kai (SG Oberlichtenau)
Trepte, Markus (SG Wallroda)
Ulbricht, Heiko (SG Ullersdorf)
Vida, Vojtech (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Watschke, Mario (SG Ullersdorf)
Weber, Jan (SG Ullersdorf)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Woelke, Günter (SG Ullersdorf)
Wolf, Gunter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zeiler, Peter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zukunft, Daniel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Auste, Oliver (SG Oberlichtenau)
Barth, Peter (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Bergmann, Eric (SG Wallroda)
Bergmann, Dieter (SG Wallroda)
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Berthold, Heiko (SV Laußnitz)
Bieske, Lutz (SV Laußnitz)
Bismor, Marcel (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Blumstengel, Ronny (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Blumstengel, Dieter (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Böhme, Frank (SG Oberlichtenau)
Böttner, Maren (SG Großnaundorf)
Emmer, Frank (SG Wallroda)
Endtmann, Thomas (SG Wallroda)
Fiedler, Silko (SG Wallroda)
Fischer, Patrick (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Frömmel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Garten, Christian (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gersdorf, Gerald (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gersdorf, Ringo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Göpfert, Ronny (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Göpfert, Joshua (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Heink, Georg (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Heinze, Uwe (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Aline (SG Großnaundorf)
Heinze, Mario (SG Großnaundorf)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Heller, Sandra (SG Großnaundorf)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hübner, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Junghans, Dirk (SV Seeligstadt)
Kaiser, Jeremias (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Kliemank, Mathias (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Kliemann, Michael (SG Ullersdorf)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kotzsch, Peter (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kühnel, Jürgen (SG Ullersdorf)
Kühnel, René (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Kunath, Sandro (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunath, Remo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (SV Laußnitz)
Leonhardt, Stefan (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Lindner, Stefan (SG Großnaundorf)
Meier, Uwe (SG Ullersdorf)
Meister, Benjamin (SG Wallroda)
Menne, Leon (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Meschgank, Nikolaus (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Meschgank, Norbert (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Milde, Wolfgang (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Mildner, Nico (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mildner, Jens (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Moritz, Markus (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moritz, Eckhard (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Mütze, Bernd (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Nawka, Pf., Gabriel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Nitsche, Christian (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Pfützner, John (SG Oberlichtenau)
Philipp, Günter (SG Oberlichtenau)
Pohl, Heinz (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Richter, Andreas (SG Oberlichtenau)
Richter, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Gerd (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Riegel, Jürgen (SG Großnaundorf)
Röllig, Volker (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Säuberlich, Harald (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Schäfer, Jens (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schierack, Bernhard (SG Oberlichtenau)
Schneider, Steffen (SG Wallroda)
Scholz, Susann (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schöne, Eva (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Sickert, Jan-Uwe (SG Wallroda)
Siepelt, Heiko (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stasch, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Steglich, Michael (SG Wallroda)
Steinert, Maik (SG Ullersdorf)
Steude, Silvio (SG Oberlichtenau)
Stölzer, Lukas (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Thiele, Niklas (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thiele, Kathrin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Thieme, Uwe (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tischler, Kai (SG Oberlichtenau)
Trepte, Markus (SG Wallroda)
Ulbricht, Heiko (SG Ullersdorf)
Vida, Vojtech (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Watschke, Mario (SG Ullersdorf)
Weber, Jan (SG Ullersdorf)
Wendt, Manuel (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Woelke, Günter (SG Ullersdorf)
Wolf, Gunter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zeiler, Peter (SG Großnaundorf)
Zukunft, Daniel (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen