| KL214 | | Mo | 07.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Ullersdorf | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 8:8 | |
| KL215 | | Mo | 07.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL211 | | Di | 08.01.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL213 | | Mi | 09.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | SG Wallroda | 11:4 | |
| KL212 | | Fr | 11.01.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | SG Oberlichtenau | 10:5 | |
| KL2110 | | Di | 15.01.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 12:3 | |
| KL216 | | Do | 17.01.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 10:5 | |
| KL217 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda | SG Ullersdorf | 10:5 | |
| KL219 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 8:8 | |
| KL2113 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | SG Wallroda | 9:6 | |
| KL2114 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 9:6 | |
| KL2111 | | Mi | 23.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL2115 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 11:4 | |
| KL2116 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL2119 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 5:10 | |
| KL2120 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL2118 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | SV Laußnitz 2 | 8:8 | |
| KL218 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | SV Laußnitz 2 | 4:11 | |
| KL2121 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 6:9 | |
| KL2122 | | Di | 05.03.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SG Oberlichtenau | 11:4 | |
| KL2125 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 13:2 | |
| KL2123 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | SG Wallroda | 4:11 | |
| KL2128 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | SG Wallroda | 3:12 | |
| KL2129 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 10:5 | |
| KL2127 | | Mi | 13.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | SG Ullersdorf | 11:4 | |
| KL2130 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 4:11 | |
| KL2126 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 8:8 | |
| KL2133 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | SV Laußnitz 2 | 4:11 | |
| KL2135 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Ullersdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 10:5 | |
| KL2134 | | Di | 19.03.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 10:5 | |
| KL2131 | | Do | 21.03.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 11:4 | |
| KL2132 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Wallroda | SG Oberlichtenau | 9:6 | |
| KL2124 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Ullersdorf | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 10:5 | |
| KL2112 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Ullersdorf | SG Oberlichtenau | 7:9 | |
| KL2117 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | SG Ullersdorf | 6:9 | |
| KL2136 | | Mo | 01.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | SG Ullersdorf | 3:12 | |
| KL2137 | | Di | 02.04.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | SG Oberlichtenau | 8:8 | |
| KL2140 | | Mi | 03.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL2138 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | SG Wallroda | 10:5 | |
| KL2139 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 5:10 | |
| KL2145 | | Mo | 08.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 6:9 | |
| KL2141 | | Di | 09.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 2:13 | |
| KL2142 | | Di | 09.04.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SG Ullersdorf | 13:2 | |
| KL2143 | | Do | 11.04.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | SV Laußnitz 2 | 3:12 | |
| KL2144 | | Fr | 12.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 7:9 | |
|