| KL212 | | Di | 04.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 11:4 | |
| KL215 | | Di | 04.09.18 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 9:7 | |
| KL214 | | Do | 06.09.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | SG Ullersdorf | 8:8 | |
| KL216 | | Mo | 10.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 10:5 | |
| KL2110 | | Di | 11.09.18 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 3:12 | |
| KL2112 | | Di | 11.09.18 | v | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | SG Ullersdorf | 9:6 | |
| KL218 | | Mi | 12.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | SG Oberlichtenau | 10:5 | |
| KL219 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 19:30 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL2115 | | Di | 18.09.18 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 5:10 | |
| KL2114 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL2113 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 5:10 | |
| KL2111 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | SV Laußnitz 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL2117 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 19:00 | SG Ullersdorf | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL2116 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | SG Oberlichtenau | 3:12 | |
| KL2120 | | Di | 25.09.18 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SG Wallroda | 10:5 | |
| KL2118 | | Mi | 26.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 6:9 | |
| KL2119 | | Do | 27.09.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 9:6 | |
| KL213 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda | SV Laußnitz 2 | 6:9 | |
| KL217 | | Mo | 08.10.18 | v | 19:00 | SG Ullersdorf | SG Wallroda | 4:11 | |
| KL211 | | Fr | 19.10.18 | v | 19:30 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 11:4 | |
| KL2122 | | Di | 23.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 10:5 | |
| KL2125 | | Di | 23.10.18 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | SV Laußnitz 2 | 3:12 | |
| KL2123 | | Do | 25.10.18 | v | 19:30 | SG Wallroda | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 4:11 | |
| KL2124 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:30 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | SG Ullersdorf | 9:6 | |
| KL2121 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL2127 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 19:00 | SG Ullersdorf | SV Laußnitz 2 | 3:12 | |
| KL2126 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 9:7 | |
| KL2130 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL2129 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | SG Oberlichtenau | 8:8 | |
| KL2135 | | Di | 06.11.18 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | SG Ullersdorf | 2:13 | |
| KL2132 | | Di | 06.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | SG Wallroda | 9:6 | |
| KL2133 | | Mi | 07.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL2131 | | Do | 08.11.18 | v | 19:30 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 15:0 | UW |
| KL2134 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 19:30 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL2136 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 19:00 | SG Ullersdorf | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL2137 | | Di | 27.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 13:2 | |
| KL2140 | | Di | 27.11.18 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SV Laußnitz 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL2139 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 0:15 | UW |
| KL2138 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda | SG Großnaundorf 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL2142 | | Mo | 03.12.18 | | 19:00 | SG Ullersdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 9:7 | |
| KL2145 | | Di | 04.12.18 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 8:8 | |
| KL2143 | | Mi | 05.12.18 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 10:5 | |
| KL2144 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 19:30 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | SG Wallroda | 11:4 | |
| KL2141 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 19:30 | SG Großnaundorf 3 | SG Oberlichtenau | 11:4 | |
| KL2128 | | Di | 18.12.18 | v | 19:30 | SG Wallroda | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 15:0 | |
|