1. | | Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz / Stephan Tzeuschner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 16 : 1 | +15 |
2. | | Ralf Herrmann / Richard Hahnewald | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 11 : 1 | +10 |
3. | | Michael Lossack / Thomas Tzeuschner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 14 : 5 | +9 |
4. | | Torsten Schmidt / Daniel Freitag | Baruther SV 90 | 14 : 6 | +8 |
5. | | Thomas Zschornack / Lothar Fallant | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 11 : 4 | +7 |
6. | | Oliver Kretschmar / Rainer Wittwer | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 10 : 3 | +7 |
7. | | Steffen Suschke / Andreas Hilbert | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 8 : 1 | +7 |
8. | | Dominik Freitag / Thomas Neu | Baruther SV 90 | 11 : 5 | +6 |
9. | | Robert Schuster / Klaus Herbrich | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 10 : 4 | +6 |
10. | | Mario Micklich / Andreas Hilbert | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 8 : 2 | +6 |
11. | | Matthias Sauer / Gerhard Krahl | SV 1922 Radibor | 12 : 7 | +5 |
12. | | Ronny Zordel / Michael Gnauck | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 8 : 3 | +5 |
13. | | Gritt Krause / Rainer Fröde | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 11 : 7 | +4 |
14. | | Andreas Hochrein / Rüdiger Keller | SV Obergurig | 10 : 7 | +3 |
15. | | Steffen Suschke / Peter Raue | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 8 : 5 | +3 |
16. | | Mario Micklich / Holger Buder | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 4 : 1 | +3 |
17. | | Richard Hahnewald / Marcel Seliger | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
18. | | Alexander Thonig / Jens Seiffert | SV Obergurig | 10 : 8 | +2 |
19. | | Karl Grams / Gernot Pakoßnick | SV Kubschütz 4 | 8 : 6 | +2 |
20. | | Ralf Herrmann / Jürgen Schmidt | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Felix Lange / Holger Buder | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Thomas Baumann / Sebastian Handrick | SV Kubschütz 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Hagen Paschke / Alexander Sauer | SV 1922 Radibor | 6 : 5 | +1 |
24. | | Alexander Sauer / Gottfried Rentsch | SV 1922 Radibor | 3 : 2 | +1 |
24. | | Felix Lange / Torsten Stange | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 3 : 2 | +1 |
26. | | Michael Gnauck / Eberhard Michl | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Thomas Bartusch / Jörg Griese | SV Obergurig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Dietmar Biehl / Torsten Schmidt | Baruther SV 90 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Ralf Herrmann / Michael Gnauck | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Sebastian Handrick / Maik Biehle | SV Kubschütz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Sebastian Handrick / Gernot Pakoßnick | SV Kubschütz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Uwe Moritz / Konrad Jockwitz | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Uwe Moritz / Konstantin Knorr | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Thomas Neu / Friedemar Sauer | Baruther SV 90 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Gernot Pakoßnick / Christian Lelanz | SV Kubschütz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Daniel Hörenz / Lothar Fallant | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Daniel Hörenz / Lennys Schwarze | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Rüdiger Keller / Ullrich Kretschmar | SV Obergurig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Ronny Zordel / Jürgen Schmidt | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Dirk Olenik / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Bernhard Sepp / Thomas Gerstner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Oliver Kretschmar / Ronny Röke | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
43. | | Robert Galle / Thomas Hörenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 6 : 6 | 0 |
44. | | Thomas Zschornack / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
45. | | Stephan Tzeuschner / Robert Galle | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Michael Gnauck / Jürgen Schmidt | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Eberhard Hanusch / Joachim Ast | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Klaus Herbrich / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Steffen Wagner / Rainer Wagner | SV Kubschütz 4 | 7 : 8 | -1 |
50. | | Holger Buder / Torsten Stange | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 4 : 5 | -1 |
50. | | Daniel Hörenz / Eberhard Hanusch | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
52. | | Thomas Hörenz / Bernhard Sepp | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Torsten Stange / Markus Mittasch | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Konstantin Knorr / Kilian Wirth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Norman Schneider / Hagen Steinbeck | Baruther SV 90 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Richard Hahnewald / Nicole Klar | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Alexander Zschornack / Eberhard Hanusch | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Rainer Wittwer / Leonhard Hinkel | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Rainer Wittwer / Axel Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jens Uhlig / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Alexander Sauer / Mario Robel | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Tzeuschner / Thomas Hörenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Dirk Olenik / Axel Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Gerd Pfeifer / Jens Uhlig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jens Pötschke / Paul Schwurak | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Gottfried Rentsch / Gerd Kretschmer | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Gottfried Rentsch / Christian Werner | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Matthias Sauer / Gerd Kretschmer | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Matthias Sauer / Alexander Sauer | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Klaus Schilke / Angelique Adler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Robert Schuster / Johannes Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Robert Schuster / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Daniel Hörenz / Joachim Ast | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Andreas Hochrein / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Markus Jurk / Gottfried Rentsch | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Rüdiger Keller / Harry Meinert | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Christian Kanwischer / Joachim Ast | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ulrich Kuhne / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Hörenz / Thomas Gerstner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Gritt Krause / Nicole Klar | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Gernot Pakoßnick / Siegfried Schuster | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Gernot Pakoßnick / Rainer Wagner | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Petzold / Michael Gerber | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Neu / Norman Schneider | Baruther SV 90 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Uwe Moritz / Kurt Hadamus | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Uwe Moritz / Jens Leber | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Uwe Moritz / Dirk Olenik | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mario Micklich / Peter Raue | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Michael Lossack / Thomas Hörenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Eberhard Michl / Matthias Lehmann | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Holger Buder / Markus Mittasch | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Dietmar Biehl / Denis Jokuff | Baruther SV 90 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Joachim Ast / Eric Enderlein | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Robert Galle / Hans Eilers | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ralf Conrad / Helmut Tietze | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Eric Enderlein / Eberhard Samuel | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Eric Enderlein / Lennys Schwarze | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Leonhard Hinkel / Axel Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Leonhard Hinkel / Kurt Hadamus | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Andreas Hochrein / Jörg Griese | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Eberhard Hanusch / Franziska Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Karl Grams / Silvio Dreßler | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jörg Griese / Hagen Gerstenberg | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jörg Griese / Harry Meinert | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jörg Griese / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jörg Griese / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
107. | | Ralf Conrad / Klaus Schilke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 7 : 9 | -2 |
108. | | Marcel Kürschner / Mathias Wirsig | SV Obergurig | 1 : 3 | -2 |
108. | | Ronny Röke / Rainer Wittwer | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
110. | | Robert Schuster / Ulrich Kuhne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
110. | | Thomas Zschornack / Daniel Hörenz | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
110. | | Christian Kanwischer / Eric Enderlein | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
110. | | Johannes Hojbjan / Daniel Hörenz | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
110. | | Gerd Pfeifer / Helmut Tietze | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
110. | | Sebastian Handrick / Rainer Wagner | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
110. | | Klaus Herbrich / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
117. | | Thomas Baumann / Maik Biehle | SV Kubschütz 4 | 8 : 11 | -3 |
118. | | Mathias Wirsig / Jörg Griese | SV Obergurig | 4 : 7 | -3 |
119. | | Oliver Kretschmar / Uwe Moritz | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
120. | | Dietmar Biehl / Mathias Pursche | Baruther SV 90 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
121. | | Christian Kanwischer / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 3 : 8 | -5 |
122. | | Ronny Röke / Uwe Moritz | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
123. | | Dietmar Biehl / Friedemar Sauer | Baruther SV 90 | 2 : 8 | -6 |
124. | | Leonhard Hinkel / Dirk Olenik | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 2 : 11 | -9 |
125. | | Markus Jurk / Mario Robel | SV 1922 Radibor | 3 : 13 | -10 |
126. | | Ulrich Kuhne / Gerd Pfeifer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 2 : 12 | -10 |