1. | | Torsten Schmidt / Daniel Freitag | Baruther SV 90 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
2. | | Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz / Stephan Tzeuschner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Michael Lossack / Thomas Tzeuschner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 7 : 1 | +6 |
4. | | Ralf Herrmann / Richard Hahnewald | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 6 : 0 | +6 |
5. | | Mario Micklich / Andreas Hilbert | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Thomas Neu / Dominik Freitag | Baruther SV 90 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Jens Seiffert / Alexander Thonig | SV Obergurig | 7 : 2 | +5 |
8. | | Thomas Zschornack / Lothar Fallant | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
8. | | Hagen Paschke / Alexander Sauer | SV 1922 Radibor | 6 : 2 | +4 |
10. | | Ronny Zordel / Michael Gnauck | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 5 : 1 | +4 |
11. | | Steffen Suschke / Peter Raue | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 7 : 4 | +3 |
12. | | Gritt Krause / Rainer Fröde | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 6 : 3 | +3 |
13. | | Richard Hahnewald / Marcel Seliger | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Robert Schuster / Klaus Herbrich | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
15. | | Thomas Baumann / Maik Biehle | SV Kubschütz 4 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
16. | | Andreas Hochrein / Rüdiger Keller | SV Obergurig | 5 : 4 | +1 |
17. | | Ralf Conrad / Klaus Schilke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
18. | | Dietmar Biehl / Torsten Schmidt | Baruther SV 90 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Eberhard Hanusch / Joachim Ast | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Ralf Herrmann / Michael Gnauck | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Daniel Hörenz / Lothar Fallant | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Rüdiger Keller / Ullrich Kretschmar | SV Obergurig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Daniel Hörenz / Lennys Schwarze | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Gernot Pakoßnick / Christian Lelanz | SV Kubschütz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Stephan Tzeuschner / Robert Galle | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Bernhard Sepp / Thomas Gerstner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Matthias Sauer / Gerhard Krahl | SV 1922 Radibor | 5 : 5 | 0 |
28. | | Karl Grams / Gernot Pakoßnick | SV Kubschütz 4 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
29. | | Thomas Zschornack / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
29. | | Oliver Kretschmar / Rainer Wittwer | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
31. | | Michael Gnauck / Eberhard Michl | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Holger Buder / Torsten Stange | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 4 : 5 | -1 |
32. | | Steffen Wagner / Rainer Wagner | SV Kubschütz 4 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
34. | | Daniel Hörenz / Eberhard Hanusch | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
35. | | Dietmar Biehl / Mathias Pursche | Baruther SV 90 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Ralf Conrad / Helmut Tietze | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Eric Enderlein / Eberhard Samuel | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Robert Galle / Hans Eilers | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Klaus Herbrich / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jörg Griese / Hagen Gerstenberg | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jörg Griese / Harry Meinert | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jörg Griese / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Andreas Hochrein / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Daniel Hörenz / Joachim Ast | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Leonhard Hinkel / Axel Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Leonhard Hinkel / Kurt Hadamus | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Christian Kanwischer / Joachim Ast | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Christian Kanwischer / Eric Enderlein | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Rüdiger Keller / Harry Meinert | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Ulrich Kuhne / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Michael Lossack / Thomas Hörenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Rainer Wittwer / Axel Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Matthias Sauer / Alexander Sauer | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Klaus Schilke / Angelique Adler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jens Uhlig / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Thomas Tzeuschner / Thomas Hörenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Thomas Petzold / Michael Gerber | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Uwe Moritz / Jens Leber | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Uwe Moritz / Kurt Hadamus | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Robert Schuster / Johannes Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Gerd Pfeifer / Helmut Tietze | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jens Pötschke / Paul Schwurak | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Gottfried Rentsch / Gerd Kretschmer | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Ronny Röke / Uwe Moritz | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Konstantin Knorr / Kilian Wirth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Norman Schneider / Hagen Steinbeck | Baruther SV 90 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Ronny Röke / Rainer Wittwer | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
68. | | Robert Schuster / Ulrich Kuhne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Bernhard Sepp / Thomas Hörenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Klaus Herbrich / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Robert Galle / Thomas Hörenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 1 : 4 | -3 |
71. | | Dietmar Biehl / Friedemar Sauer | Baruther SV 90 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
71. | | Christian Kanwischer / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
74. | | Oliver Kretschmar / Uwe Moritz | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
75. | | Markus Jurk / Mario Robel | SV 1922 Radibor | 2 : 7 | -5 |
76. | | Leonhard Hinkel / Dirk Olenik | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
76. | | Mathias Wirsig / Jörg Griese | SV Obergurig | 1 : 6 | -5 |
76. | | Gerd Pfeifer / Ulrich Kuhne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 1 : 6 | -5 |