1. | | Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz / Stephan Tzeuschner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Steffen Suschke / Andreas Hilbert | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 8 : 1 | +7 |
2. | | Oliver Kretschmar / Rainer Wittwer | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Matthias Sauer / Gerhard Krahl | SV 1922 Radibor | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Robert Schuster / Klaus Herbrich | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Ralf Herrmann / Richard Hahnewald | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 5 : 1 | +4 |
7. | | Michael Lossack / Thomas Tzeuschner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 7 : 4 | +3 |
8. | | Robert Galle / Thomas Hörenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 5 : 2 | +3 |
8. | | Thomas Zschornack / Lothar Fallant | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
10. | | Mario Micklich / Holger Buder | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 4 : 1 | +3 |
11. | | Andreas Hochrein / Rüdiger Keller | SV Obergurig | 5 : 3 | +2 |
12. | | Karl Grams / Gernot Pakoßnick | SV Kubschütz 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
13. | | Mathias Wirsig / Jörg Griese | SV Obergurig | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Thomas Baumann / Sebastian Handrick | SV Kubschütz 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Ralf Herrmann / Jürgen Schmidt | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Felix Lange / Holger Buder | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Torsten Schmidt / Daniel Freitag | Baruther SV 90 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
17. | | Gritt Krause / Rainer Fröde | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 5 : 4 | +1 |
19. | | Dominik Freitag / Thomas Neu | Baruther SV 90 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
20. | | Alexander Sauer / Gottfried Rentsch | SV 1922 Radibor | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Ronny Zordel / Michael Gnauck | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Felix Lange / Torsten Stange | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 3 : 2 | +1 |
23. | | Mario Micklich / Andreas Hilbert | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Uwe Moritz / Konrad Jockwitz | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Dirk Olenik / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Ronny Zordel / Jürgen Schmidt | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Uwe Moritz / Konstantin Knorr | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Thomas Neu / Friedemar Sauer | Baruther SV 90 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Thomas Bartusch / Jörg Griese | SV Obergurig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Michael Gnauck / Eberhard Michl | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Sebastian Handrick / Maik Biehle | SV Kubschütz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Sebastian Handrick / Gernot Pakoßnick | SV Kubschütz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Thomas Hörenz / Bernhard Sepp | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Klaus Herbrich / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Oliver Kretschmar / Ronny Röke | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
36. | | Steffen Wagner / Rainer Wagner | SV Kubschütz 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
37. | | Daniel Hörenz / Eberhard Hanusch | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
38. | | Michael Gnauck / Jürgen Schmidt | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Steffen Suschke / Peter Raue | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Torsten Stange / Markus Mittasch | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Alexander Zschornack / Eberhard Hanusch | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Stephan Tzeuschner / Robert Galle | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Richard Hahnewald / Nicole Klar | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Robert Schuster / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Rainer Wittwer / Leonhard Hinkel | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Thomas Neu / Norman Schneider | Baruther SV 90 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Alexander Sauer / Mario Robel | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Gritt Krause / Nicole Klar | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Matthias Sauer / Gerd Kretschmer | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Dirk Olenik / Axel Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Gernot Pakoßnick / Siegfried Schuster | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Gernot Pakoßnick / Rainer Wagner | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Gerd Pfeifer / Helmut Tietze | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Gerd Pfeifer / Jens Uhlig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Gottfried Rentsch / Christian Werner | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Uwe Moritz / Dirk Olenik | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Mario Micklich / Peter Raue | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Eberhard Michl / Matthias Lehmann | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Karl Grams / Silvio Dreßler | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jörg Griese / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Eberhard Hanusch / Joachim Ast | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Eberhard Hanusch / Franziska Zschornack | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Dietmar Biehl / Denis Jokuff | Baruther SV 90 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Joachim Ast / Eric Enderlein | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Eric Enderlein / Lennys Schwarze | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Holger Buder / Markus Mittasch | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Markus Jurk / Gottfried Rentsch | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Christian Kanwischer / Eric Enderlein | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Andreas Hochrein / Jörg Griese | SV Obergurig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Thomas Hörenz / Thomas Gerstner | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Christian Kanwischer / Johannes Hojbjan | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
72. | | Marcel Kürschner / Mathias Wirsig | SV Obergurig | 1 : 3 | -2 |
73. | | Johannes Hojbjan / Daniel Hörenz | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Sebastian Handrick / Rainer Wagner | SV Kubschütz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Thomas Zschornack / Daniel Hörenz | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
76. | | Ralf Conrad / Klaus Schilke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
76. | | Alexander Thonig / Jens Seiffert | SV Obergurig | 3 : 6 | -3 |
78. | | Dietmar Biehl / Friedemar Sauer | Baruther SV 90 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
79. | | Dietmar Biehl / Mathias Pursche | Baruther SV 90 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
79. | | Hagen Paschke / Alexander Sauer | SV 1922 Radibor | 0 : 3 | -3 |
81. | | Thomas Baumann / Maik Biehle | SV Kubschütz 4 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
82. | | Leonhard Hinkel / Dirk Olenik | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
82. | | Ronny Röke / Uwe Moritz | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
84. | | Ulrich Kuhne / Gerd Pfeifer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
84. | | Markus Jurk / Mario Robel | SV 1922 Radibor | 1 : 6 | -5 |