2. Kreisliga St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Suschke
SV 1896 Großdubrau
18
35 : 1
+34
2.
Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
16
28 : 4
+24
3.
Ralf Herrmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
15
25 : 5
+20
4.
Michael Lossack
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
17
26 : 8
+18
5.
Andreas Hochrein
SV Obergurig
15
22 : 8
+14
6.
Gritt Krause
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
18
24 : 12
+12
7.
Oliver Kretschmar
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
21 : 15
+6
8.
Mario Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau
16
18 : 14
+4
9.
Ronny Zordel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
11
4 : 0
+4
9.
Felix Lange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
7
4 : 0
+4
11.
Thomas Baumann
SV Kubschütz 4
16
17 : 15
+2
12.
Sebastian Handrick
SV Kubschütz 4
6
5 : 3
+2
13.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
17
3 : 1
+2
14.
Stephan Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
18
1 : 1
0
14.
Karl Grams
SV Kubschütz 4
15
1 : 1
0
14.
Richard Hahnewald
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
1 : 1
0
17.
Robert Schuster
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
14
13 : 15
-2
18.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig
18
5 : 7
-2
19.
Ralf Conrad
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
17
0 : 2
-2
20.
Matthias Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
18
16 : 20
-4
20.
Torsten Schmidt
Baruther SV 90
18
16 : 20
-4
22.
Steffen Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
15
13 : 17
-4
23.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
16
9 : 13
-4
24.
Jens Seiffert
SV Obergurig
18
3 : 7
-4
25.
Marcel Kürschner
SV Obergurig
4
2 : 6
-4
26.
Markus Jurk
SV 1922 Radibor
17
0 : 4
-4
26.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
0 : 4
-4
28.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz 2
17
1 : 7
-6
29.
Leonhard Hinkel
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
16
0 : 8
-8
30.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
18
13 : 23
-10
31.
Mathias Wirsig
SV Obergurig
14
1 : 11
-10
32.
Dietmar Biehl
Baruther SV 90
18
11 : 25
-14
33.
Ronny Röke
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
12
5 : 19
-14
34.
Gerd Pfeifer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
17
3 : 17
-14
35.
Gerhard Krahl
SV 1922 Radibor
16
8 : 24
-16
36.
Christian Kanwischer
SV BW Neschwitz 2
14
6 : 22
-16
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Stephan Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
18
27 : 7
+20
2.
Richard Hahnewald
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
25 : 5
+20
2.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
17
25 : 5
+20
4.
Maik Biehle
SV Kubschütz 4
15
22 : 8
+14
5.
Ronny Zordel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
11
14 : 4
+10
6.
Daniel Freitag
Baruther SV 90
17
21 : 13
+8
7.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
13 : 5
+8
8.
Jens Seiffert
SV Obergurig
18
16 : 10
+6
9.
Felix Lange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
7
8 : 2
+6
10.
Andreas Hilbert
SV 1896 Großdubrau
18
20 : 16
+4
11.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
16
7 : 3
+4
11.
Mathias Wirsig
SV Obergurig
14
7 : 3
+4
13.
Sebastian Handrick
SV Kubschütz 4
6
4 : 0
+4
14.
Karl Grams
SV Kubschütz 4
15
15 : 13
+2
15.
Holger Buder
SV 1896 Großdubrau
17
13 : 11
+2
16.
Rainer Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
18
2 : 0
+2
17.
Lothar Fallant
SV BW Neschwitz 2
13
7 : 7
0
17.
Gerd Pfeifer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
17
7 : 7
0
19.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 4
18
4 : 4
0
20.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
18
1 : 1
0
20.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz 2
5
1 : 1
0
20.
Nicole Klar
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
4
1 : 1
0
23.
Rüdiger Keller
SV Obergurig
15
5 : 7
-2
24.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig
18
2 : 4
-2
24.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
15
2 : 4
-2
26.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
0 : 2
-2
26.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
3
0 : 2
-2
26.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
5
0 : 2
-2
26.
Torsten Stange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
17
0 : 2
-2
30.
Ralf Conrad
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
17
14 : 18
-4
31.
Hagen Paschke
SV 1922 Radibor
11
9 : 13
-4
32.
Thomas Neu
Baruther SV 90
18
1 : 5
-4
33.
Klaus Herbrich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
14
0 : 4
-4
33.
Mario Robel
SV 1922 Radibor
17
0 : 4
-4
35.
Dominik Freitag
Baruther SV 90
16
13 : 19
-6
36.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
8 : 14
-6
37.
Klaus Schilke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
17
2 : 8
-6
38.
Eberhard Hanusch
SV BW Neschwitz 2
13
0 : 6
-6
39.
Markus Jurk
SV 1922 Radibor
17
11 : 19
-8
40.
Alexander Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
18
4 : 12
-8
41.
Uwe Moritz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
8 : 18
-10
42.
Leonhard Hinkel
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
16
7 : 17
-10
43.
Daniel Hörenz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
16
6 : 18
-12
44.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz 2
17
6 : 20
-14
45.
Jörg Griese
SV Obergurig
16
2 : 16
-14
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thomas Neu
Baruther SV 90
18
24 : 6
+18
2.
Rainer Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
18
23 : 11
+12
3.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 4
18
20 : 8
+12
4.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig
18
14 : 4
+10
5.
Jörg Griese
SV Obergurig
16
12 : 2
+10
6.
Holger Buder
SV 1896 Großdubrau
17
10 : 0
+10
7.
Klaus Herbrich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
14
16 : 8
+8
8.
Rüdiger Keller
SV Obergurig
15
13 : 5
+8
9.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
11 : 3
+8
10.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
8 : 2
+6
11.
Marcel Seliger
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
3
6 : 0
+6
12.
Peter Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau
11
13 : 9
+4
13.
Torsten Stange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
17
17 : 15
+2
14.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
16 : 14
+2
15.
Eberhard Hanusch
SV BW Neschwitz 2
13
11 : 9
+2
16.
Lothar Fallant
SV BW Neschwitz 2
13
7 : 5
+2
17.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
4
5 : 3
+2
18.
Mathias Wirsig
SV Obergurig
14
4 : 2
+2
19.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
3
3 : 1
+2
20.
Silvio Dreßler
SV Kubschütz 4
1
2 : 0
+2
21.
Alexander Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
18
10 : 10
0
22.
Uwe Moritz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
5 : 5
0
23.
Markus Mittasch
SV 1896 Großdubrau
4
4 : 4
0
23.
Daniel Hörenz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
16
4 : 4
0
25.
Thomas Gerstner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
2
2 : 2
0
25.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig
2
2 : 2
0
25.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
2 : 2
0
28.
Alexander Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Konrad Jockwitz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
35.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
15
11 : 13
-2
35.
Klaus Schilke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
17
11 : 13
-2
37.
Friedemar Sauer
Baruther SV 90
11
10 : 12
-2
38.
Mathias Pursche
Baruther SV 90
6
5 : 7
-2
39.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
5
3 : 5
-2
40.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig
2
1 : 3
-2
41.
Franziska Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Paul Schwurak
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Hagen Steinbeck
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Siegfried Schuster
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Eberhard Samuel
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Christian Werner
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Michael Gerber
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Hans Eilers
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Thomas Petzold
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Jens Pötschke
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Ullrich Kretschmar
SV Obergurig
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Denis Jokuff
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Jens Leber
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Matthias Lehmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Christian Lelanz
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
58.
Dirk Olenik
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
16
14 : 18
-4
59.
Eric Enderlein
SV BW Neschwitz 2
5
3 : 7
-4
60.
Bernhard Sepp
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
4
2 : 6
-4
61.
Nicole Klar
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
4
1 : 5
-4
61.
Eberhard Michl
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
3
1 : 5
-4
63.
Gerd Kretschmer
SV 1922 Radibor
2
0 : 4
-4
63.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
0 : 4
-4
63.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
63.
Kurt Hadamus
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
2
0 : 4
-4
63.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90
2
0 : 4
-4
68.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
4
1 : 7
-6
68.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz 2
5
1 : 7
-6
70.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
18
13 : 21
-8
71.
Mario Robel
SV 1922 Radibor
17
10 : 20
-10
72.
Gottfried Rentsch
SV 1922 Radibor
8
2 : 14
-12