2. Kreisliga St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Suschke
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
14 : 2
+12
3.
Michael Lossack
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
14 : 4
+10
4.
Ralf Herrmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
13 : 3
+10
5.
Andreas Hochrein
SV Obergurig
8
12 : 4
+8
6.
Robert Schuster
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
10 : 6
+4
7.
Felix Lange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
7
4 : 0
+4
8.
Gritt Krause
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
10 : 8
+2
8.
Oliver Kretschmar
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
10 : 8
+2
10.
Mario Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau
7
8 : 6
+2
11.
Sebastian Handrick
SV Kubschütz 4
6
5 : 3
+2
12.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
2 : 0
+2
13.
Richard Hahnewald
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
7
1 : 1
0
14.
Thomas Baumann
SV Kubschütz 4
8
7 : 9
-2
15.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
7
6 : 8
-2
16.
Steffen Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
6
5 : 7
-2
16.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig
9
5 : 7
-2
18.
Gerd Pfeifer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
1 : 3
-2
18.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz 2
8
1 : 3
-2
20.
Markus Jurk
SV 1922 Radibor
8
0 : 2
-2
20.
Ralf Conrad
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
0 : 2
-2
22.
Matthias Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
7 : 11
-4
22.
Torsten Schmidt
Baruther SV 90
9
7 : 11
-4
22.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
9
7 : 11
-4
25.
Marcel Kürschner
SV Obergurig
4
2 : 6
-4
26.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
0 : 4
-4
27.
Ronny Röke
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
7
3 : 11
-8
28.
Gerhard Krahl
SV 1922 Radibor
8
3 : 13
-10
29.
Christian Kanwischer
SV BW Neschwitz 2
7
2 : 12
-10
30.
Dietmar Biehl
Baruther SV 90
9
3 : 15
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Stephan Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
15 : 3
+12
2.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
13 : 3
+10
3.
Maik Biehle
SV Kubschütz 4
7
10 : 4
+6
4.
Richard Hahnewald
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
7
9 : 3
+6
5.
Ronny Zordel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Felix Lange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
7
8 : 2
+6
7.
Mathias Wirsig
SV Obergurig
8
7 : 3
+4
8.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
7
6 : 2
+4
9.
Sebastian Handrick
SV Kubschütz 4
6
4 : 0
+4
10.
Andreas Hilbert
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
10.
Daniel Freitag
Baruther SV 90
9
10 : 8
+2
12.
Ralf Conrad
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
9 : 7
+2
13.
Karl Grams
SV Kubschütz 4
7
8 : 6
+2
14.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 4
9
3 : 1
+2
15.
Jens Seiffert
SV Obergurig
9
9 : 9
0
16.
Gerd Pfeifer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
7 : 7
0
16.
Lothar Fallant
SV BW Neschwitz 2
7
7 : 7
0
18.
Holger Buder
SV 1896 Großdubrau
8
3 : 3
0
19.
Nicole Klar
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
2
1 : 1
0
19.
Rüdiger Keller
SV Obergurig
7
1 : 1
0
21.
Daniel Hörenz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
8
3 : 5
-2
22.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig
9
2 : 4
-2
22.
Hagen Paschke
SV 1922 Radibor
3
2 : 4
-2
24.
Thomas Neu
Baruther SV 90
9
1 : 3
-2
25.
Klaus Schilke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
0 : 2
-2
25.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
5
0 : 2
-2
25.
Mario Robel
SV 1922 Radibor
8
0 : 2
-2
25.
Eberhard Hanusch
SV BW Neschwitz 2
7
0 : 2
-2
25.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
0 : 2
-2
25.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
0 : 2
-2
25.
Torsten Stange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
8
0 : 2
-2
32.
Dominik Freitag
Baruther SV 90
7
5 : 9
-4
32.
Markus Jurk
SV 1922 Radibor
8
5 : 9
-4
34.
Klaus Herbrich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
0 : 4
-4
35.
Alexander Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
4 : 10
-6
35.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
4 : 10
-6
37.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz 2
8
3 : 9
-6
38.
Uwe Moritz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
1 : 7
-6
39.
Leonhard Hinkel
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
7
2 : 12
-10
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Rainer Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
9
15 : 3
+12
2.
Jörg Griese
SV Obergurig
7
12 : 2
+10
3.
Holger Buder
SV 1896 Großdubrau
8
10 : 0
+10
4.
Thomas Neu
Baruther SV 90
9
11 : 3
+8
5.
Klaus Herbrich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
9 : 3
+6
6.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 4
9
9 : 5
+4
7.
Rüdiger Keller
SV Obergurig
7
8 : 4
+4
8.
Alexander Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
4 : 0
+4
9.
Eberhard Hanusch
SV BW Neschwitz 2
7
7 : 5
+2
10.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
7
4 : 2
+2
10.
Mathias Wirsig
SV Obergurig
8
4 : 2
+2
12.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Peter Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Silvio Dreßler
SV Kubschütz 4
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Klaus Schilke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
8 : 8
0
17.
Uwe Moritz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
5 : 5
0
18.
Daniel Hörenz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
8
4 : 4
0
18.
Markus Mittasch
SV 1896 Großdubrau
4
4 : 4
0
20.
Eric Enderlein
SV BW Neschwitz 2
3
3 : 3
0
21.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig
1
1 : 1
0
21.
Konrad Jockwitz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
21.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
21.
Bernhard Sepp
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
1 : 1
0
21.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
21.
Alexander Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
8 : 10
-2
28.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
6 : 8
-2
28.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
6 : 8
-2
30.
Friedemar Sauer
Baruther SV 90
6
5 : 7
-2
31.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
5
3 : 5
-2
32.
Siegfried Schuster
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Denis Jokuff
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Thomas Gerstner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Nicole Klar
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
2
0 : 2
-2
32.
Gerd Kretschmer
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Matthias Lehmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Christian Werner
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Franziska Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Dirk Olenik
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
7 : 11
-4
46.
Torsten Stange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
8
5 : 9
-4
47.
Mathias Pursche
Baruther SV 90
3
1 : 5
-4
48.
Eberhard Michl
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
2
0 : 4
-4
48.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
50.
Mario Robel
SV 1922 Radibor
8
4 : 10
-6
51.
Gottfried Rentsch
SV 1922 Radibor
7
2 : 12
-10