2. Kreisliga St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Suschke
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
17 : 1
+16
2.
Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
14 : 2
+12
3.
Gritt Krause
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
14 : 4
+10
4.
Ralf Herrmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
7
12 : 2
+10
5.
Michael Lossack
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
12 : 4
+8
6.
Andreas Hochrein
SV Obergurig
7
10 : 4
+6
7.
Oliver Kretschmar
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
11 : 7
+4
8.
Thomas Baumann
SV Kubschütz 4
8
10 : 6
+4
9.
Ronny Zordel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
6
4 : 0
+4
10.
Mario Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
11.
Matthias Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
9 : 9
0
11.
Torsten Schmidt
Baruther SV 90
9
9 : 9
0
13.
Karl Grams
SV Kubschütz 4
8
1 : 1
0
13.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
1 : 1
0
13.
Stephan Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
1 : 1
0
16.
Steffen Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
9
8 : 10
-2
16.
Dietmar Biehl
Baruther SV 90
9
8 : 10
-2
18.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
3 : 5
-2
19.
Markus Jurk
SV 1922 Radibor
9
0 : 2
-2
20.
Jens Seiffert
SV Obergurig
9
3 : 7
-4
21.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz 2
9
0 : 4
-4
22.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
9
6 : 12
-6
23.
Gerhard Krahl
SV 1922 Radibor
8
5 : 11
-6
24.
Christian Kanwischer
SV BW Neschwitz 2
7
4 : 10
-6
25.
Robert Schuster
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
6
3 : 9
-6
26.
Ronny Röke
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
5
2 : 8
-6
27.
Leonhard Hinkel
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
0 : 8
-8
28.
Mathias Wirsig
SV Obergurig
6
1 : 11
-10
29.
Gerd Pfeifer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
2 : 14
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Richard Hahnewald
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
16 : 2
+14
2.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
12 : 2
+10
3.
Stephan Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
12 : 4
+8
3.
Maik Biehle
SV Kubschütz 4
8
12 : 4
+8
5.
Daniel Freitag
Baruther SV 90
8
11 : 5
+6
6.
Jens Seiffert
SV Obergurig
9
7 : 1
+6
7.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
7 : 3
+4
7.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
7 : 3
+4
9.
Ronny Zordel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
6
6 : 2
+4
10.
Andreas Hilbert
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
10.
Holger Buder
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
12.
Rainer Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
9
2 : 0
+2
13.
Karl Grams
SV Kubschütz 4
8
7 : 7
0
14.
Leonhard Hinkel
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
5 : 5
0
15.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
4 : 4
0
16.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
7
2 : 2
0
17.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz 2
3
1 : 1
0
17.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
1 : 1
0
19.
Dominik Freitag
Baruther SV 90
9
8 : 10
-2
20.
Hagen Paschke
SV 1922 Radibor
8
7 : 9
-2
21.
Rüdiger Keller
SV Obergurig
8
4 : 6
-2
22.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 4
9
1 : 3
-2
23.
Alexander Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
0 : 2
-2
23.
Thomas Neu
Baruther SV 90
9
0 : 2
-2
23.
Mario Robel
SV 1922 Radibor
9
0 : 2
-2
23.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
0 : 2
-2
27.
Uwe Moritz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
7 : 11
-4
28.
Markus Jurk
SV 1922 Radibor
9
6 : 10
-4
29.
Klaus Schilke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
2 : 6
-4
30.
Eberhard Hanusch
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
0 : 4
-4
31.
Ralf Conrad
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
5 : 11
-6
32.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz 2
9
3 : 11
-8
33.
Daniel Hörenz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
8
3 : 13
-10
34.
Jörg Griese
SV Obergurig
9
2 : 16
-14
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig
9
14 : 4
+10
2.
Thomas Neu
Baruther SV 90
9
13 : 3
+10
3.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 4
9
11 : 3
+8
4.
Torsten Stange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
12 : 6
+6
5.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
8 : 2
+6
6.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
7 : 1
+6
7.
Marcel Seliger
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
3
6 : 0
+6
8.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
10 : 6
+4
9.
Rüdiger Keller
SV Obergurig
8
5 : 1
+4
10.
Peter Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
11.
Klaus Herbrich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
6
7 : 5
+2
11.
Lothar Fallant
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
7 : 5
+2
13.
Mathias Pursche
Baruther SV 90
3
4 : 2
+2
14.
Thomas Gerstner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Rainer Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
9
8 : 8
0
16.
Dirk Olenik
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
7
7 : 7
0
17.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
7
5 : 5
0
17.
Friedemar Sauer
Baruther SV 90
5
5 : 5
0
19.
Eberhard Hanusch
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
4 : 4
0
20.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
2 : 2
0
20.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
2 : 2
0
20.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig
2
2 : 2
0
23.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
1 : 1
0
23.
Eberhard Michl
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Klaus Schilke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
3 : 5
-2
28.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig
2
1 : 3
-2
28.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz 2
3
1 : 3
-2
28.
Nicole Klar
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
2
1 : 3
-2
31.
Hans Eilers
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Michael Gerber
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Gottfried Rentsch
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Eberhard Samuel
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Ullrich Kretschmar
SV Obergurig
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Gerd Kretschmer
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Jens Leber
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Christian Lelanz
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Thomas Petzold
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Jens Pötschke
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Hagen Steinbeck
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
31.
Paul Schwurak
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Mario Robel
SV 1922 Radibor
9
6 : 10
-4
47.
Alexander Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
6 : 10
-4
49.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
3
1 : 5
-4
49.
Bernhard Sepp
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
3
1 : 5
-4
51.
Kurt Hadamus
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
2
0 : 4
-4
51.
Eric Enderlein
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
53.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
5 : 11
-6