2. Kreisliga St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Suschke
SV 1896 Großdubrau
18
35 : 1
+34
2.
Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
16
28 : 4
+24
3.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
17
28 : 6
+22
4.
Stephan Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
18
28 : 8
+20
5.
Richard Hahnewald
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
26 : 6
+20
6.
Ralf Herrmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
15
25 : 5
+20
7.
Michael Lossack
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
17
26 : 8
+18
8.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
24 : 8
+16
9.
Thomas Neu
Baruther SV 90
18
25 : 11
+14
9.
Rainer Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
18
25 : 11
+14
11.
Andreas Hochrein
SV Obergurig
15
22 : 8
+14
11.
Maik Biehle
SV Kubschütz 4
15
22 : 8
+14
13.
Ronny Zordel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
11
18 : 4
+14
14.
Gritt Krause
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
18
24 : 12
+12
14.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 4
18
24 : 12
+12
16.
Holger Buder
SV 1896 Großdubrau
17
23 : 11
+12
17.
Felix Lange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
7
12 : 2
+10
18.
Daniel Freitag
Baruther SV 90
17
21 : 13
+8
19.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig
18
21 : 15
+6
19.
Oliver Kretschmar
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
21 : 15
+6
21.
Rüdiger Keller
SV Obergurig
15
18 : 12
+6
22.
Sebastian Handrick
SV Kubschütz 4
6
9 : 3
+6
23.
Marcel Seliger
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
3
6 : 0
+6
24.
Andreas Hilbert
SV 1896 Großdubrau
18
20 : 16
+4
25.
Mario Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau
16
18 : 14
+4
26.
Klaus Herbrich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
14
16 : 12
+4
27.
Peter Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau
11
13 : 9
+4
28.
Jens Seiffert
SV Obergurig
18
19 : 17
+2
29.
Thomas Baumann
SV Kubschütz 4
16
17 : 15
+2
30.
Karl Grams
SV Kubschütz 4
15
16 : 14
+2
31.
Lothar Fallant
SV BW Neschwitz 2
13
14 : 12
+2
32.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
4
5 : 3
+2
33.
Silvio Dreßler
SV Kubschütz 4
1
2 : 0
+2
34.
Torsten Stange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
17
17 : 17
0
35.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
16
16 : 16
0
35.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
16
16 : 16
0
37.
Markus Mittasch
SV 1896 Großdubrau
4
4 : 4
0
38.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
3
3 : 3
0
39.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
2 : 2
0
39.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig
2
2 : 2
0
39.
Thomas Gerstner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
2
2 : 2
0
42.
Konrad Jockwitz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Alexander Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
49.
Robert Schuster
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
14
13 : 15
-2
50.
Friedemar Sauer
Baruther SV 90
11
10 : 12
-2
51.
Mathias Pursche
Baruther SV 90
6
5 : 7
-2
52.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig
2
1 : 3
-2
53.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Hagen Steinbeck
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Paul Schwurak
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Christian Werner
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Franziska Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Siegfried Schuster
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Eberhard Samuel
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Jens Pötschke
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Thomas Petzold
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Jens Leber
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Matthias Lehmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Christian Lelanz
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Ullrich Kretschmar
SV Obergurig
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Hans Eilers
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Michael Gerber
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
53.
Denis Jokuff
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
70.
Matthias Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
18
16 : 20
-4
70.
Torsten Schmidt
Baruther SV 90
18
16 : 20
-4
70.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
16 : 20
-4
73.
Dirk Olenik
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
16
14 : 18
-4
73.
Jörg Griese
SV Obergurig
16
14 : 18
-4
75.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
15
13 : 17
-4
75.
Steffen Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
15
13 : 17
-4
77.
Mathias Wirsig
SV Obergurig
14
12 : 16
-4
78.
Eberhard Hanusch
SV BW Neschwitz 2
13
11 : 15
-4
79.
Hagen Paschke
SV 1922 Radibor
11
9 : 13
-4
80.
Eric Enderlein
SV BW Neschwitz 2
5
3 : 7
-4
80.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
5
3 : 7
-4
82.
Marcel Kürschner
SV Obergurig
4
2 : 6
-4
82.
Nicole Klar
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
4
2 : 6
-4
82.
Bernhard Sepp
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
4
2 : 6
-4
85.
Eberhard Michl
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
3
1 : 5
-4
86.
Gerd Kretschmer
SV 1922 Radibor
2
0 : 4
-4
86.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
0 : 4
-4
86.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
86.
Kurt Hadamus
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
2
0 : 4
-4
86.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90
2
0 : 4
-4
91.
Ralf Conrad
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
17
14 : 20
-6
92.
Dominik Freitag
Baruther SV 90
16
13 : 19
-6
93.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz 2
5
2 : 8
-6
94.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
4
1 : 7
-6
95.
Alexander Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
18
14 : 22
-8
95.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
18
14 : 22
-8
97.
Klaus Schilke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
17
13 : 21
-8
98.
Uwe Moritz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
18
13 : 23
-10
98.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
18
13 : 23
-10
100.
Markus Jurk
SV 1922 Radibor
17
11 : 23
-12
101.
Daniel Hörenz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
16
10 : 22
-12
102.
Gottfried Rentsch
SV 1922 Radibor
8
2 : 14
-12
103.
Dietmar Biehl
Baruther SV 90
18
11 : 25
-14
104.
Gerd Pfeifer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
17
10 : 24
-14
104.
Mario Robel
SV 1922 Radibor
17
10 : 24
-14
106.
Ronny Röke
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
12
5 : 19
-14
107.
Gerhard Krahl
SV 1922 Radibor
16
8 : 24
-16
108.
Christian Kanwischer
SV BW Neschwitz 2
14
6 : 22
-16
109.
Leonhard Hinkel
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
16
7 : 25
-18
110.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz 2
17
7 : 27
-20