2. Kreisliga St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Suschke
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
17 : 1
+16
2.
Richard Hahnewald
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
16 : 2
+14
3.
Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
14 : 2
+12
4.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig
9
14 : 4
+10
4.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
14 : 4
+10
4.
Gritt Krause
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
14 : 4
+10
7.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
13 : 3
+10
8.
Ralf Herrmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
7
12 : 2
+10
9.
Stephan Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
13 : 5
+8
9.
Thomas Neu
Baruther SV 90
9
13 : 5
+8
11.
Michael Lossack
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
12 : 4
+8
11.
Maik Biehle
SV Kubschütz 4
8
12 : 4
+8
13.
Ronny Zordel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
6
10 : 2
+8
14.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
12 : 6
+6
14.
Torsten Stange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
12 : 6
+6
14.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 4
9
12 : 6
+6
17.
Daniel Freitag
Baruther SV 90
8
11 : 5
+6
18.
Andreas Hochrein
SV Obergurig
7
10 : 4
+6
19.
Marcel Seliger
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
3
6 : 0
+6
20.
Oliver Kretschmar
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
11 : 7
+4
21.
Thomas Baumann
SV Kubschütz 4
8
10 : 6
+4
21.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
10 : 6
+4
23.
Holger Buder
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Andreas Hilbert
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Peter Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Mario Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Rainer Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Jens Seiffert
SV Obergurig
9
10 : 8
+2
30.
Rüdiger Keller
SV Obergurig
8
9 : 7
+2
31.
Klaus Herbrich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
6
7 : 5
+2
31.
Lothar Fallant
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
7 : 5
+2
33.
Mathias Pursche
Baruther SV 90
3
4 : 2
+2
34.
Thomas Gerstner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
2 : 0
+2
35.
Torsten Schmidt
Baruther SV 90
9
9 : 9
0
35.
Matthias Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
9 : 9
0
37.
Karl Grams
SV Kubschütz 4
8
8 : 8
0
38.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
7
7 : 7
0
38.
Dirk Olenik
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
7
7 : 7
0
40.
Friedemar Sauer
Baruther SV 90
5
5 : 5
0
41.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
2 : 2
0
41.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
2 : 2
0
41.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig
2
2 : 2
0
44.
Eberhard Michl
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1
1 : 1
0
44.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig
1
1 : 1
0
44.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Dominik Freitag
Baruther SV 90
9
8 : 10
-2
47.
Dietmar Biehl
Baruther SV 90
9
8 : 10
-2
47.
Steffen Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
9
8 : 10
-2
50.
Hagen Paschke
SV 1922 Radibor
8
7 : 9
-2
51.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz 2
3
2 : 4
-2
52.
Nicole Klar
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
2
1 : 3
-2
52.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
1 : 3
-2
52.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig
2
1 : 3
-2
55.
Paul Schwurak
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Hagen Steinbeck
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Eberhard Samuel
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Jens Leber
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Christian Lelanz
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Gottfried Rentsch
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Thomas Petzold
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Jens Pötschke
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Hans Eilers
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Michael Gerber
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Ullrich Kretschmar
SV Obergurig
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Gerd Kretschmer
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
71.
Uwe Moritz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
7 : 11
-4
72.
Eberhard Hanusch
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
4 : 8
-4
73.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
3
1 : 5
-4
73.
Bernhard Sepp
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
3
1 : 5
-4
75.
Eric Enderlein
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
75.
Kurt Hadamus
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
2
0 : 4
-4
77.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
9
6 : 12
-6
77.
Mario Robel
SV 1922 Radibor
9
6 : 12
-6
77.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
6 : 12
-6
77.
Markus Jurk
SV 1922 Radibor
9
6 : 12
-6
77.
Alexander Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
6 : 12
-6
82.
Klaus Schilke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
5 : 11
-6
82.
Gerhard Krahl
SV 1922 Radibor
8
5 : 11
-6
82.
Ralf Conrad
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
5 : 11
-6
85.
Christian Kanwischer
SV BW Neschwitz 2
7
4 : 10
-6
86.
Robert Schuster
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
6
3 : 9
-6
87.
Ronny Röke
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
5
2 : 8
-6
88.
Leonhard Hinkel
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
5 : 13
-8
89.
Daniel Hörenz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
8
3 : 13
-10
90.
Mathias Wirsig
SV Obergurig
6
1 : 11
-10
91.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz 2
9
3 : 15
-12
92.
Gerd Pfeifer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
2 : 14
-12
93.
Jörg Griese
SV Obergurig
9
2 : 16
-14