2. Kreisliga St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Suschke
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Thomas Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
15 : 3
+12
2.
Stephan Tzeuschner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
15 : 3
+12
2.
Rainer Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
9
15 : 3
+12
5.
Dr. Sten-Gunnar Zeitz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
14 : 2
+12
6.
Michael Lossack
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
14 : 4
+10
7.
Holger Buder
SV 1896 Großdubrau
8
13 : 3
+10
7.
Ralf Herrmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
13 : 3
+10
9.
Jörg Griese
SV Obergurig
7
12 : 2
+10
9.
Felix Lange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
7
12 : 2
+10
11.
Andreas Hochrein
SV Obergurig
8
12 : 4
+8
12.
Thomas Neu
Baruther SV 90
9
12 : 6
+6
12.
Gernot Pakoßnick
SV Kubschütz 4
9
12 : 6
+6
14.
Mathias Wirsig
SV Obergurig
8
11 : 5
+6
15.
Richard Hahnewald
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
7
10 : 4
+6
15.
Michael Gnauck
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
7
10 : 4
+6
15.
Maik Biehle
SV Kubschütz 4
7
10 : 4
+6
18.
Sebastian Handrick
SV Kubschütz 4
6
9 : 3
+6
19.
Ronny Zordel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
5
8 : 2
+6
20.
Robert Schuster
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
10 : 6
+4
21.
Rüdiger Keller
SV Obergurig
7
9 : 5
+4
22.
Gritt Krause
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
9
10 : 8
+2
22.
Andreas Hilbert
SV 1896 Großdubrau
9
10 : 8
+2
22.
Daniel Freitag
Baruther SV 90
9
10 : 8
+2
22.
Oliver Kretschmar
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
10 : 8
+2
26.
Klaus Herbrich
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
8
9 : 7
+2
27.
Karl Grams
SV Kubschütz 4
7
8 : 6
+2
27.
Mario Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau
7
8 : 6
+2
29.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
2
3 : 1
+2
29.
Peter Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau
2
3 : 1
+2
31.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
31.
Silvio Dreßler
SV Kubschütz 4
1
2 : 0
+2
33.
Jens Seiffert
SV Obergurig
9
9 : 9
0
33.
Ralf Conrad
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
9 : 9
0
35.
Lothar Fallant
SV BW Neschwitz 2
7
7 : 7
0
35.
Eberhard Hanusch
SV BW Neschwitz 2
7
7 : 7
0
37.
Markus Mittasch
SV 1896 Großdubrau
4
4 : 4
0
38.
Eric Enderlein
SV BW Neschwitz 2
3
3 : 3
0
39.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Konrad Jockwitz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Bernhard Sepp
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Alexander Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Gerd Pfeifer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
8 : 10
-2
45.
Alexander Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
8 : 10
-2
45.
Klaus Schilke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
9
8 : 10
-2
45.
Thomas Hörenz
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
9
8 : 10
-2
49.
Daniel Hörenz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
8
7 : 9
-2
49.
Thomas Baumann
SV Kubschütz 4
8
7 : 9
-2
51.
Ulrich Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
7
6 : 8
-2
52.
Friedemar Sauer
Baruther SV 90
6
5 : 7
-2
52.
Steffen Wagner
SV Kubschütz 4
6
5 : 7
-2
54.
Hagen Paschke
SV 1922 Radibor
3
2 : 4
-2
55.
Nicole Klar
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
2
1 : 3
-2
56.
Thomas Gerstner
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Denis Jokuff
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Gerd Kretschmer
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Christian Werner
SV 1922 Radibor
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Siegfried Schuster
SV Kubschütz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Matthias Lehmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Franziska Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
68.
Thomas Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
9
7 : 11
-4
68.
Dirk Olenik
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
7 : 11
-4
68.
Matthias Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor
9
7 : 11
-4
68.
Torsten Schmidt
Baruther SV 90
9
7 : 11
-4
68.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig
9
7 : 11
-4
73.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
8
6 : 10
-4
73.
Robert Galle
TTV SR Hoyerswerda
8
6 : 10
-4
75.
Dominik Freitag
Baruther SV 90
7
5 : 9
-4
76.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
5
3 : 7
-4
77.
Marcel Kürschner
SV Obergurig
4
2 : 6
-4
78.
Mathias Pursche
Baruther SV 90
3
1 : 5
-4
79.
Eberhard Michl
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz
2
0 : 4
-4
79.
Joachim Ast
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
81.
Uwe Moritz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
6 : 12
-6
82.
Markus Jurk
SV 1922 Radibor
8
5 : 11
-6
82.
Torsten Stange
SV 1896 Großdubrau
8
5 : 11
-6
84.
Mario Robel
SV 1922 Radibor
8
4 : 12
-8
84.
Johannes Hojbjan
SV BW Neschwitz 2
8
4 : 12
-8
86.
Ronny Röke
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
7
3 : 11
-8
87.
Rainer Wittwer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
9
4 : 14
-10
88.
Gerhard Krahl
SV 1922 Radibor
8
3 : 13
-10
89.
Christian Kanwischer
SV BW Neschwitz 2
7
2 : 12
-10
89.
Leonhard Hinkel
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2
7
2 : 12
-10
89.
Gottfried Rentsch
SV 1922 Radibor
7
2 : 12
-10
92.
Dietmar Biehl
Baruther SV 90
9
3 : 15
-12