2. Kreisliga St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Baumann, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Biehle, Maik (SV BW Neschwitz)
Buder, Holger (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Dreßler, Silvio (SV Kubschütz)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Freitag, Dominik (Baruther SV 90)
Freitag, Daniel (Baruther SV 90)
Fröde, Rainer (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerber, Michael (SV Kubschütz)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gnauck, Michael (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Grams, Karl (SV Kubschütz)
Griese, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Handrick, Sebastian (SV 1922 Radibor)
Hanusch, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Herbrich, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Herrmann, Ralf (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Hinkel, Leonhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hochrein, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Daniel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Jockwitz, Konrad (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Jokuff, Denis (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Jurk, Markus (SV 1922 Radibor)
Kanwischer, Christian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Keller, Rüdiger (SV Obergurig)
Krahl, Gerhard (SV 1922 Radibor)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krause, Gritt (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kuhne, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Obergurig)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Wilthen)
Lange, Felix (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Lehmann, Matthias (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Christian (SV Kubschütz)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Micklich, Mario (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Neu, Thomas (SV GW Hochkirch)
Olenik, Dirk (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Pakoßnick, Gernot (SV Kubschütz)
Paschke, Hagen (SV 1922 Radibor)
Petzold, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Pfeifer, Gerd (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Jens (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pursche, Mathias (Baruther SV 90)
Pursche, Axel (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Raue, Peter (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Rentsch, Gottfried (SV 1922 Radibor)
Robel, Mario (SV 1922 Radibor)
Röke, Ronny (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Samuel, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Sauer, Friedemar (Baruther SV 90)
Sauer, Alexander (SV 1922 Radibor)
Schilke, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schmidt, Torsten (Baruther SV 90)
Schmidt, Jürgen (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Schneider, Norman (Baruther SV 90)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schwurak, Paul (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seiffert, Jens (SV Obergurig)
Seliger, Marcel (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Sepp, Bernhard (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Stange, Torsten (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Steinbeck, Hagen (TTC Neukirch)
Suschke, Steffen (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Wagner, Steffen (SV Kubschütz)
Wagner, Rainer (SV Kubschütz)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wittwer, Rainer (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zordel, Ronny (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Zschornack, Alexander (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Franziska (SV BW Neschwitz)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Baumann, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Biehle, Maik (SV BW Neschwitz)
Buder, Holger (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Dreßler, Silvio (SV Kubschütz)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Freitag, Dominik (Baruther SV 90)
Freitag, Daniel (Baruther SV 90)
Fröde, Rainer (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerber, Michael (SV Kubschütz)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gnauck, Michael (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Grams, Karl (SV Kubschütz)
Griese, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Handrick, Sebastian (SV 1922 Radibor)
Hanusch, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Herbrich, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Herrmann, Ralf (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Hinkel, Leonhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hochrein, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Daniel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Jockwitz, Konrad (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Jokuff, Denis (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Jurk, Markus (SV 1922 Radibor)
Kanwischer, Christian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Keller, Rüdiger (SV Obergurig)
Krahl, Gerhard (SV 1922 Radibor)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krause, Gritt (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kuhne, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Obergurig)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Wilthen)
Lange, Felix (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Lehmann, Matthias (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Christian (SV Kubschütz)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Micklich, Mario (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Neu, Thomas (SV GW Hochkirch)
Olenik, Dirk (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Pakoßnick, Gernot (SV Kubschütz)
Paschke, Hagen (SV 1922 Radibor)
Petzold, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Pfeifer, Gerd (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Jens (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pursche, Mathias (Baruther SV 90)
Pursche, Axel (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Raue, Peter (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Rentsch, Gottfried (SV 1922 Radibor)
Robel, Mario (SV 1922 Radibor)
Röke, Ronny (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Samuel, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Sauer, Friedemar (Baruther SV 90)
Sauer, Alexander (SV 1922 Radibor)
Schilke, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schmidt, Torsten (Baruther SV 90)
Schmidt, Jürgen (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Schneider, Norman (Baruther SV 90)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schwurak, Paul (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seiffert, Jens (SV Obergurig)
Seliger, Marcel (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Sepp, Bernhard (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Stange, Torsten (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Steinbeck, Hagen (TTC Neukirch)
Suschke, Steffen (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Wagner, Steffen (SV Kubschütz)
Wagner, Rainer (SV Kubschütz)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wittwer, Rainer (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zordel, Ronny (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Zschornack, Alexander (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Franziska (SV BW Neschwitz)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Baumann, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Biehle, Maik (SV BW Neschwitz)
Buder, Holger (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Dreßler, Silvio (SV Kubschütz)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Freitag, Dominik (Baruther SV 90)
Freitag, Daniel (Baruther SV 90)
Fröde, Rainer (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerber, Michael (SV Kubschütz)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gnauck, Michael (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Grams, Karl (SV Kubschütz)
Griese, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Handrick, Sebastian (SV 1922 Radibor)
Hanusch, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Herbrich, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Herrmann, Ralf (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Hinkel, Leonhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hochrein, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Daniel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Jockwitz, Konrad (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Jokuff, Denis (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Jurk, Markus (SV 1922 Radibor)
Kanwischer, Christian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Keller, Rüdiger (SV Obergurig)
Krahl, Gerhard (SV 1922 Radibor)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krause, Gritt (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kuhne, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Obergurig)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Wilthen)
Lange, Felix (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Lehmann, Matthias (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Christian (SV Kubschütz)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Micklich, Mario (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Neu, Thomas (SV GW Hochkirch)
Olenik, Dirk (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Pakoßnick, Gernot (SV Kubschütz)
Paschke, Hagen (SV 1922 Radibor)
Petzold, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Pfeifer, Gerd (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Jens (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pursche, Mathias (Baruther SV 90)
Pursche, Axel (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Raue, Peter (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Rentsch, Gottfried (SV 1922 Radibor)
Robel, Mario (SV 1922 Radibor)
Röke, Ronny (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Samuel, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Sauer, Friedemar (Baruther SV 90)
Sauer, Alexander (SV 1922 Radibor)
Schilke, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schmidt, Torsten (Baruther SV 90)
Schmidt, Jürgen (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Schneider, Norman (Baruther SV 90)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schwurak, Paul (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seiffert, Jens (SV Obergurig)
Seliger, Marcel (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Sepp, Bernhard (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Stange, Torsten (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Steinbeck, Hagen (TTC Neukirch)
Suschke, Steffen (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Wagner, Steffen (SV Kubschütz)
Wagner, Rainer (SV Kubschütz)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wittwer, Rainer (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zordel, Ronny (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Zschornack, Alexander (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Franziska (SV BW Neschwitz)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Baumann, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Biehle, Maik (SV BW Neschwitz)
Buder, Holger (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Dreßler, Silvio (SV Kubschütz)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Freitag, Dominik (Baruther SV 90)
Freitag, Daniel (Baruther SV 90)
Fröde, Rainer (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerber, Michael (SV Kubschütz)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gnauck, Michael (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Grams, Karl (SV Kubschütz)
Griese, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Handrick, Sebastian (SV 1922 Radibor)
Hanusch, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Herbrich, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Herrmann, Ralf (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Hinkel, Leonhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hochrein, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Daniel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Jockwitz, Konrad (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Jokuff, Denis (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Jurk, Markus (SV 1922 Radibor)
Kanwischer, Christian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Keller, Rüdiger (SV Obergurig)
Krahl, Gerhard (SV 1922 Radibor)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krause, Gritt (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kuhne, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Obergurig)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Wilthen)
Lange, Felix (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Lehmann, Matthias (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Christian (SV Kubschütz)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Micklich, Mario (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Neu, Thomas (SV GW Hochkirch)
Olenik, Dirk (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Pakoßnick, Gernot (SV Kubschütz)
Paschke, Hagen (SV 1922 Radibor)
Petzold, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Pfeifer, Gerd (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Jens (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pursche, Mathias (Baruther SV 90)
Pursche, Axel (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Raue, Peter (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Rentsch, Gottfried (SV 1922 Radibor)
Robel, Mario (SV 1922 Radibor)
Röke, Ronny (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Samuel, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Sauer, Friedemar (Baruther SV 90)
Sauer, Alexander (SV 1922 Radibor)
Schilke, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schmidt, Torsten (Baruther SV 90)
Schmidt, Jürgen (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Schneider, Norman (Baruther SV 90)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schwurak, Paul (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seiffert, Jens (SV Obergurig)
Seliger, Marcel (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Sepp, Bernhard (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Stange, Torsten (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Steinbeck, Hagen (TTC Neukirch)
Suschke, Steffen (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Wagner, Steffen (SV Kubschütz)
Wagner, Rainer (SV Kubschütz)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wittwer, Rainer (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zordel, Ronny (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Zschornack, Alexander (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Franziska (SV BW Neschwitz)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Baumann, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Biehle, Maik (SV BW Neschwitz)
Buder, Holger (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Dreßler, Silvio (SV Kubschütz)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Freitag, Dominik (Baruther SV 90)
Freitag, Daniel (Baruther SV 90)
Fröde, Rainer (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerber, Michael (SV Kubschütz)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gnauck, Michael (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Grams, Karl (SV Kubschütz)
Griese, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Handrick, Sebastian (SV 1922 Radibor)
Hanusch, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Herbrich, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Herrmann, Ralf (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Hinkel, Leonhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hochrein, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Daniel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Jockwitz, Konrad (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Jokuff, Denis (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Jurk, Markus (SV 1922 Radibor)
Kanwischer, Christian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Keller, Rüdiger (SV Obergurig)
Krahl, Gerhard (SV 1922 Radibor)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krause, Gritt (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kuhne, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Obergurig)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Wilthen)
Lange, Felix (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Lehmann, Matthias (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Christian (SV Kubschütz)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Micklich, Mario (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Neu, Thomas (SV GW Hochkirch)
Olenik, Dirk (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Pakoßnick, Gernot (SV Kubschütz)
Paschke, Hagen (SV 1922 Radibor)
Petzold, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Pfeifer, Gerd (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Jens (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pursche, Mathias (Baruther SV 90)
Pursche, Axel (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Raue, Peter (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Rentsch, Gottfried (SV 1922 Radibor)
Robel, Mario (SV 1922 Radibor)
Röke, Ronny (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Samuel, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Sauer, Friedemar (Baruther SV 90)
Sauer, Alexander (SV 1922 Radibor)
Schilke, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schmidt, Torsten (Baruther SV 90)
Schmidt, Jürgen (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Schneider, Norman (Baruther SV 90)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schwurak, Paul (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seiffert, Jens (SV Obergurig)
Seliger, Marcel (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Sepp, Bernhard (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Stange, Torsten (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Steinbeck, Hagen (TTC Neukirch)
Suschke, Steffen (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Wagner, Steffen (SV Kubschütz)
Wagner, Rainer (SV Kubschütz)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wittwer, Rainer (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zordel, Ronny (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Zschornack, Alexander (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Franziska (SV BW Neschwitz)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Ast, Joachim (SV BW Neschwitz)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Baumann, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Biehle, Maik (SV BW Neschwitz)
Buder, Holger (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Dreßler, Silvio (SV Kubschütz)
Enderlein, Eric (SV BW Neschwitz)
Fallant, Lothar (SV BW Neschwitz)
Freitag, Dominik (Baruther SV 90)
Freitag, Daniel (Baruther SV 90)
Fröde, Rainer (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Galle, Robert (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gerber, Michael (SV Kubschütz)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Gerstner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Gnauck, Michael (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Grams, Karl (SV Kubschütz)
Griese, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Handrick, Sebastian (SV 1922 Radibor)
Hanusch, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Herbrich, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Herrmann, Ralf (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Hinkel, Leonhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hochrein, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Hojbjan, Johannes (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Daniel (SV BW Neschwitz)
Hörenz, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Jockwitz, Konrad (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Jokuff, Denis (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Jurk, Markus (SV 1922 Radibor)
Kanwischer, Christian (SV BW Neschwitz)
Keller, Rüdiger (SV Obergurig)
Krahl, Gerhard (SV 1922 Radibor)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krause, Gritt (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kuhne, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Obergurig)
Kürschner, Marcel (SV Wilthen)
Lange, Felix (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Lehmann, Matthias (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Christian (SV Kubschütz)
Lossack, Michael (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Micklich, Mario (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Neu, Thomas (SV GW Hochkirch)
Olenik, Dirk (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Pakoßnick, Gernot (SV Kubschütz)
Paschke, Hagen (SV 1922 Radibor)
Petzold, Thomas (SV Kubschütz)
Pfeifer, Gerd (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Jens (SV BW Neschwitz)
Pursche, Mathias (Baruther SV 90)
Pursche, Axel (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Raue, Peter (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Rentsch, Gottfried (SV 1922 Radibor)
Robel, Mario (SV 1922 Radibor)
Röke, Ronny (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Samuel, Eberhard (SV BW Neschwitz)
Sauer, Friedemar (Baruther SV 90)
Sauer, Alexander (SV 1922 Radibor)
Schilke, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schmidt, Torsten (Baruther SV 90)
Schmidt, Jürgen (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Schneider, Norman (Baruther SV 90)
Schwarze, Lennys (SV BW Neschwitz)
Schwurak, Paul (SV BW Neschwitz)
Seiffert, Jens (SV Obergurig)
Seliger, Marcel (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Sepp, Bernhard (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Stange, Torsten (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Steinbeck, Hagen (TTC Neukirch)
Suschke, Steffen (SV 1896 Großdubrau)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Tzeuschner, Thomas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Tzeuschner, Stephan (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Wagner, Steffen (SV Kubschütz)
Wagner, Rainer (SV Kubschütz)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wittwer, Rainer (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Zeitz, Sten-Gunnar (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Zordel, Ronny (SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz)
Zschornack, Alexander (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Thomas (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zschornack, Franziska (SV BW Neschwitz)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen