| KL226 | | Do | 03.01.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0:15 | UW |
| KL222 | | Do | 10.01.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 5:10 | |
| KL223 | | Do | 10.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 10:5 | |
| KL225 | | Fr | 11.01.19 | v | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 11:4 | |
| KL224 | | Mo | 14.01.19 | v | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SV Obergurig | 6:9 | |
| KL229 | | Mo | 14.01.19 | | 19:30 | Baruther SV 90 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 10:5 | |
| KL2210 | | Di | 15.01.19 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 8:8 | |
| KL228 | | Mi | 16.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SV Kubschütz 4 | 9:7 | |
| KL227 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SV 1922 Radibor | 13:2 | |
| KL221 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | Baruther SV 90 | 6:9 | |
| KL2212 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 4:11 | |
| KL2214 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV Obergurig | 10:5 | |
| KL2213 | | Do | 24.01.19 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL2217 | | Mo | 28.01.19 | | 19:30 | Baruther SV 90 | SV 1922 Radibor | 6:9 | |
| KL2218 | | Mo | 28.01.19 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 9:7 | |
| KL2216 | | Mi | 30.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 10:5 | |
| KL2220 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 1:14 | |
| KL2219 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | SV Obergurig | 5:10 | |
| KL2211 | | Do | 14.02.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 4 | Baruther SV 90 | 13:2 | |
| KL2224 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 4:11 | |
| KL2222 | | Di | 05.03.19 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 8:8 | |
| KL2223 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL2221 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | Baruther SV 90 | 9:6 | |
| KL2225 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 4 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 13:2 | |
| KL2230 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 19:30 | Baruther SV 90 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 2:13 | |
| KL2215 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 11:4 | |
| KL2229 | | Mi | 13.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SV Obergurig | 11:4 | |
| KL2226 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 10:5 | |
| KL2227 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SV 1922 Radibor | 0:15 | UW |
| KL2228 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 6:9 | |
| KL2235 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 6:9 | |
| KL2234 | | Di | 19.03.19 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 12:3 | |
| KL2231 | | Do | 21.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | Baruther SV 90 | 10:5 | |
| KL2232 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 1:14 | |
| KL2233 | | Mi | 27.03.19 | v | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | SV Kubschütz 4 | 10:5 | |
| KL2237 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 5:10 | |
| KL2238 | | Mo | 01.04.19 | | 19:30 | Baruther SV 90 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL2236 | | Mo | 01.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 8:8 | |
| KL2240 | | Di | 02.04.19 | t | 19:30 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV Kubschütz 4 | 10:5 | |
| KL2239 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV Obergurig | 3:12 | |
| KL2242 | | Di | 09.04.19 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV 1922 Radibor | 15:0 | |
| KL2241 | | Mi | 10.04.19 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | Baruther SV 90 | 10:5 | |
| KL2243 | | Do | 11.04.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SV Kubschütz 4 | 6:9 | |
| KL2245 | | Do | 11.04.19 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 11:4 | |
| KL2244 | | Fr | 12.04.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 6:9 | |
|