| KL225 | | Di | 04.09.18 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 4:11 | |
| KL222 | | Mi | 05.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 15:0 | |
| KL224 | | Do | 06.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SV 1922 Radibor | 10:5 | |
| KL223 | | Fr | 07.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 2:13 | |
| KL221 | | Mo | 10.09.18 | | 19:30 | Baruther SV 90 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL227 | | Mo | 10.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 13:2 | |
| KL226 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | SV Obergurig | 11:4 | |
| KL228 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 3:12 | |
| KL229 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | Baruther SV 90 | 5:10 | |
| KL2211 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | | 19:30 | Baruther SV 90 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 9:6 | |
| KL2212 | | Mi | 19.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SV 1922 Radibor | 15:0 | |
| KL2214 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 2:13 | |
| KL2213 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 3:12 | |
| KL2220 | | Di | 25.09.18 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 12:3 | |
| KL2219 | | Do | 27.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 6:9 | |
| KL2216 | | Do | 27.09.18 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 11:4 | |
| KL2218 | | Do | 27.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 4 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 9:7 | |
| KL2217 | | Mo | 01.10.18 | v | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | Baruther SV 90 | 3:12 | |
| KL2221 | | Mo | 22.10.18 | | 19:30 | Baruther SV 90 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1:14 | |
| KL2222 | | Mi | 24.10.18 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 6:9 | |
| KL2223 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | SV Obergurig | 8:8 | |
| KL2225 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 2:13 | |
| KL2227 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | SV Kubschütz 4 | 5:10 | |
| KL2230 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | Baruther SV 90 | 8:8 | |
| KL2226 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 14:1 | |
| KL2229 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 9:7 | |
| KL2228 | | Fr | 02.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 9:7 | |
| KL2231 | | Mo | 05.11.18 | | 19:30 | Baruther SV 90 | SV Obergurig | 8:8 | |
| KL2232 | | Mi | 07.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 11:4 | |
| KL2233 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 6:9 | |
| KL2234 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 4:11 | |
| KL2235 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | SV 1922 Radibor | 7:9 | |
| KL2243 | | Do | 15.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV Kubschütz 4 | SV Obergurig | 8:8 | |
| KL2215 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 7:9 | |
| KL2224 | | Mo | 19.11.18 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV 1922 Radibor | 8:8 | |
| KL2210 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | v | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 6:9 | |
| KL2237 | | Mi | 28.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL2236 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 19:00 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | SV 1922 Radibor | 10:5 | |
| KL2239 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 9:6 | |
| KL2238 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | Baruther SV 90 | 3:12 | |
| KL2241 | | Mo | 03.12.18 | | 19:30 | Baruther SV 90 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 8:8 | |
| KL2242 | | Mo | 03.12.18 | | 19:30 | SV 1922 Radibor | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 4:11 | |
| KL2244 | | Do | 06.12.18 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 7:9 | |
| KL2245 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 1:14 | |
| KL2240 | | Do | 13.12.18 | t | 19:30 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV Kubschütz 4 | 9:7 | |
|