1. | | Gregor Hanschmidt / Sebastian Lischke | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 18 : 2 | +16 |
2. | | Harald Thomas / Klaus Thomas | SV Gaußig | 19 : 4 | +15 |
3. | | Ulrich Hempel / Erwin Tank | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 15 : 6 | +9 |
4. | | Andreas Simm / Stefan Mieth | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 12 : 3 | +9 |
5. | | Klaus Hornig / Karlheinz Häntschel | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 12 : 6 | +6 |
6. | | Thomas Schramm / Stefan Schramm | SV Gaußig | 9 : 3 | +6 |
7. | | Andreas Linke / Uwe Weinhold | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 11 : 6 | +5 |
8. | | Gert Schmidt / Ulrich Kupka | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 9 : 4 | +5 |
9. | | Klaus Lelanz / Diana Lelanz | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
10. | | Alexander Thonig / Hagen Gerstenberg | SV Obergurig 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
11. | | Stanley Scholz / Hans-Jürgen Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
11. | | Enrico Reuther / Michael Otto | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
11. | | Uwe Matschulla / Volkmar Neumann | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
14. | | Eric Krauße / Frank Blumrich | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 10 : 7 | +3 |
15. | | Peter Biber / Sven Bleker | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 9 : 6 | +3 |
16. | | Danilo Reuther / Diana Lelanz | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
17. | | Richard Schmidt / Maik Ebert | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
18. | | André Tank / Richard Schmidt | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
18. | | Ilse Pohl / Michael Otto | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
20. | | Danilo Reuther / Jörg Sykora | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
21. | | Dominic Wünsche / Klaus Sockel | TTC Neukirch 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
22. | | Ullrich Barth / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 7 : 6 | +1 |
24. | | Jochen Krampf / Helmut Tietze | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Sykora / Carsten Rudolph | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
25. | | Norbert Tammer / Andreas Marschner | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
27. | | Andreas Simm / Johannes Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Ullrich Barth / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Ullrich Barth / Ivan Zasyadivko | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Thomas Bartusch / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Frank Blumrich / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Gregor Hanschmidt / Andreas Marschner | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Ullrich Barth / Felix Schnarrer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Thomas Bartusch | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Jochen Krampf / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Johannes Krampf / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Gerd Pradel / Eric Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Ilse Pohl / Jörg Sykora | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Ulrich Kupka / Daniel Ulbricht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Richard Schmidt / Erwin Tank | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Norbert Tammer / Johannes Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Jörg Leistner / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Johannes Woitaske / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Rudolf Albinsky | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Cornel Köhler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Enrico Görtz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
48. | | Rolf Hübner / Gerd Pradel | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 6 : 6 | 0 |
49. | | Helmut Tietze / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
50. | | Frank Schreiber / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 2 : 2 | 0 |
50. | | Harry Meinert / Hagen Gerstenberg | SV Obergurig 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
50. | | Johannes Hoffmann / Stefan Schramm | SV Gaußig | 2 : 2 | 0 |
50. | | Ullrich Barth / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
50. | | Jörg Leistner / Karsten Rämsch | SV Obergurig 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
55. | | Peter Grohmann / Helmut Müller | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Peter Grohmann / Klaus Sockel | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Johannes Krampf / Ivan Zasyadivko | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Timo Kanis | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Dominic Wünsche | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Gerd Pradel / Matthias Thomas | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Danilo Reuther / Ilse Pohl | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Karsten Rämsch / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Frank Schreiber / Rudolf Erler | SV Gaußig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
55. | | Carsten Rudolph / Peter Hesse | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
66. | | Matthias Dybek / Thomas Bartusch | SV Obergurig 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
67. | | Harry Meinert / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
67. | | Wilfried Höntschel / Timo Kanis | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
67. | | Hans-Jürgen Held / Christian Bürgel | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Peter Grohmann / Florian Scholze | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Frank Blumrich / Ronny Richter | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Rudolf Erler / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ullrich Barth / Enrico Görtz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Johannes Hoffmann / Rudolf Erler | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Klaus Hornig / Armin Seiffert | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Rolf Hübner / Sebastian Kupka | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ullrich Kretschmar / Thomas Bartusch | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Peter Grohmann | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Erwin Sobirey | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Wolfgang Lehmann / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Diana Lelanz / Jörg Sykora | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Andreas Linke / Gerd Pradel | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Andreas Linke / Matthias Thomas | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Robby Schöne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Ivan Zasyadivko | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Andreas Marschner / Johannes Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Enrico Reuther / Diana Lelanz | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Danilo Reuther / Peter Hesse | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Michael Otto / Peter Hesse | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Michael Otto / Phillip Sykora | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Gerd Pradel / Siegfried Wilke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Stephan Junker | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Andreas Marschner / Laura Steglich | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Harry Meinert / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Harry Meinert / Steffen Schulz | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Andreas Härtwig / David Hennig | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Dominic Wünsche / Ralf Körner | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ronny Richter / Siegfried Wilke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Felix Schnarrer / Jens Uhlig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Robby Schöne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Johannes Woitaske / Monika Stolle | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Knut Vetter / Johannes Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Knut Vetter / Robby Schöne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Uwe Weinhold / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Sven Bleker / Christian Bürgel | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Sven Bleker / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Sven Bleker / Sebastian Rösler | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Ulrich Kupka / Maik Ebert | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Andreas Richter / Cornel Köhler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Andreas Richter / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Gert Schmidt / Rudolf Albinsky | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Stanley Scholz / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Erwin Sobirey / Helmut Müller | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Klaus Sockel / Helmut Müller | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Klaus Sockel / Timo Kanis | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Klaus Sockel / Florian Scholze | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Norbert Tammer / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | André Tank / Horst Pötschke | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Jens Uhlig / Robby Schöne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Alexander Thonig / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Alexander Thonig / Karsten Rämsch | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Jörg Sykora / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Matthias Thomas / Sebastian Kupka | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Stefan Schramm / Frank Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Florian Scholze / Helmut Müller | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Valentin Pistrujew / Karsten Rämsch | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Valentin Pistrujew / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Laura Steglich / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Laura Steglich / Monika Stolle | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
132. | | Richard Schmidt / Daniel Ulbricht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
132. | | Timo Kanis / Ralf Körner | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
132. | | Thomas Bartusch / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
135. | | Thomas Bartusch / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Johannes Hoffmann / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Ralf Körner | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Ulrich Kupka / Rudolf Albinsky | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Ralf Körner / Florian Scholze | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Karsten Rämsch / Gunter Wünsche | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Armin Seiffert / Ullrich Barth | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
143. | | Jochen Krampf / Johannes Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
144. | | Johannes Hoffmann / Frank Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 2 : 5 | -3 |
144. | | Harry Meinert / Ullrich Kretschmar | SV Obergurig 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
146. | | Sebastian Rösler / Hans-Jürgen Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
147. | | Klaus Sockel / Ralf Körner | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
147. | | Matthias Dybek / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
147. | | Dieter Kluge / Klaus Sockel | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
147. | | Andreas Marschner / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
151. | | Armin Seiffert / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
152. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Dieter Kluge | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
152. | | Wilfried Höntschel / Peter Grohmann | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
154. | | Uwe Matschulla / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 8 | -7 |
155. | | Johannes Krampf / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 7 | -7 |