1. | | Harald Thomas / Klaus Thomas | SV Gaußig | 10 : 0 | +10 |
2. | | Gregor Hanschmidt / Sebastian Lischke | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
3. | | Ulrich Hempel / Erwin Tank | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
4. | | Klaus Lelanz / Diana Lelanz | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
5. | | Eric Krauße / Frank Blumrich | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Uwe Matschulla / Volkmar Neumann | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Gert Schmidt / Ulrich Kupka | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Stanley Scholz / Hans-Jürgen Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
9. | | Andreas Simm / Stefan Mieth | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
9. | | Klaus Hornig / Karlheinz Häntschel | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
11. | | Ilse Pohl / Michael Otto | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
12. | | Danilo Reuther / Jörg Sykora | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
14. | | Andreas Simm / Johannes Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Jörg Sykora / Carsten Rudolph | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Jochen Krampf / Helmut Tietze | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
17. | | Thomas Schramm / Stefan Schramm | SV Gaußig | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Dominic Wünsche / Klaus Sockel | TTC Neukirch 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Johannes Hoffmann / Frank Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Frank Blumrich / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ullrich Barth / Felix Schnarrer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Johannes Krampf / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ulrich Kupka / Daniel Ulbricht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Norbert Tammer / Andreas Marschner | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Richard Schmidt / Erwin Tank | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Rudolf Albinsky | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Richard Schmidt / Maik Ebert | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jörg Leistner / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Johannes Woitaske / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Harry Meinert / Hagen Gerstenberg | SV Obergurig 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
31. | | Jochen Krampf / Johannes Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
33. | | Johannes Krampf / Ivan Zasyadivko | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Dominic Wünsche | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Ullrich Barth / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Peter Grohmann / Helmut Müller | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Frank Schreiber / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Danilo Reuther / Diana Lelanz | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Karsten Rämsch / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Jörg Leistner / Karsten Rämsch | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Andreas Linke / Uwe Weinhold | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
43. | | Peter Biber / Sven Bleker | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
43. | | Matthias Dybek / Thomas Bartusch | SV Obergurig 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
45. | | Harry Meinert / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Johannes Hoffmann / Stefan Schramm | SV Gaußig | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Richard Schmidt / Daniel Ulbricht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | André Tank / Richard Schmidt | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Helmut Tietze / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Jens Uhlig / Robby Schöne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Knut Vetter / Johannes Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Knut Vetter / Robby Schöne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Uwe Weinhold / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Norbert Tammer / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | André Tank / Horst Pötschke | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Jörg Sykora / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Klaus Sockel / Ralf Körner | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Klaus Sockel / Florian Scholze | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Stanley Scholz / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Frank Schreiber / Rudolf Erler | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Danilo Reuther / Ilse Pohl | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Andreas Richter / Cornel Köhler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Andreas Richter / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Gerd Pradel / Siegfried Wilke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Timo Kanis | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Uwe Matschulla / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Johannes Hoffmann / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Frank Blumrich / Ronny Richter | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Rudolf Erler / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Robby Schöne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Ivan Zasyadivko | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Wolfgang Lehmann / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Ulrich Kupka / Rudolf Albinsky | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Ulrich Kupka / Maik Ebert | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Peter Grohmann | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Harry Meinert / Steffen Schulz | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Matthias Dybek / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Sven Bleker / Christian Bürgel | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Sven Bleker / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Karsten Rämsch / Gunter Wünsche | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Johannes Woitaske / Monika Stolle | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Robby Schöne | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Laura Steglich / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Laura Steglich / Monika Stolle | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Timo Kanis / Ralf Körner | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Felix Schnarrer / Jens Uhlig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Rolf Hübner / Gerd Pradel | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
90. | | Wilfried Höntschel / Peter Grohmann | TTC Neukirch 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
91. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Dieter Kluge | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Wolfgang Kroschwald / Ralf Körner | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Armin Seiffert / Ullrich Barth | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Ralf Körner / Florian Scholze | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Harry Meinert / Ullrich Kretschmar | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Andreas Marschner / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
96. | | Dieter Kluge / Klaus Sockel | TTC Neukirch 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
96. | | Thomas Bartusch / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
99. | | Johannes Krampf / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 5 | -5 |