1. Kreisklasse St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Klaus Hornig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
18
28 : 4
+24
2.
Harald Thomas
SV Gaußig
18
26 : 8
+18
3.
Norbert Tammer
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
18 : 0
+18
4.
Klaus Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
8
14 : 2
+12
5.
Eric Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
16
21 : 11
+10
6.
Andreas Simm
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
18
22 : 14
+8
7.
Gregor Hanschmidt
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
18
13 : 5
+8
8.
Ulrich Hempel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
17
20 : 14
+6
9.
Richard Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
17
11 : 5
+6
10.
Enrico Reuther
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
6
9 : 3
+6
10.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig 2
7
9 : 3
+6
12.
Stanley Scholz
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
9 : 5
+4
13.
Klaus Thomas
SV Gaußig
18
18 : 16
+2
14.
Danilo Reuther
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
16
17 : 15
+2
15.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
18
2 : 0
+2
16.
André Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
10
10 : 10
0
17.
Frank Blumrich
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
17
6 : 6
0
18.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 3
8
2 : 2
0
19.
Andreas Linke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
17
1 : 1
0
19.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig 2
16
1 : 1
0
21.
Sven Bleker
SV GW Hochkirch 2
16
9 : 11
-2
22.
Diana Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
15
4 : 6
-2
23.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
15
1 : 3
-2
23.
Felix Schnarrer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
4
1 : 3
-2
25.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 2
12
0 : 2
-2
25.
Ilse Pohl
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
13
0 : 2
-2
25.
Sebastian Rösler
SV GW Hochkirch 2
7
0 : 2
-2
28.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
16
14 : 18
-4
29.
Peter Biber
SV GW Hochkirch 2
14
10 : 14
-4
30.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig 2
10
2 : 6
-4
31.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 3
10
1 : 5
-4
32.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
11
0 : 4
-4
32.
Karlheinz Häntschel
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
17
0 : 4
-4
34.
Armin Seiffert
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
14
9 : 15
-6
35.
Ullrich Kretschmar
SV Obergurig 2
7
3 : 9
-6
36.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
11
0 : 6
-6
37.
Wilfried Höntschel
TTC Neukirch 3
9
5 : 13
-8
38.
Matthias Dybek
SV Obergurig 2
10
2 : 10
-8
39.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
18
13 : 23
-10
40.
Rolf Hübner
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
13
7 : 19
-12
41.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig 2
14
4 : 16
-12
42.
Wolfgang Kroschwald
TTC Neukirch 3
15
2 : 28
-26
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Sebastian Lischke
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
17
27 : 7
+20
2.
Gregor Hanschmidt
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
18
18 : 0
+18
3.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
18
17 : 1
+16
4.
Gert Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
14
19 : 5
+14
5.
Richard Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
17
15 : 3
+12
6.
Frank Blumrich
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
17
16 : 6
+10
7.
Johannes Hoffmann
SV Gaußig
17
19 : 13
+6
8.
Diana Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
15
13 : 7
+6
9.
Stefan Mieth
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
15
9 : 5
+4
10.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 3
8
7 : 3
+4
11.
Karlheinz Häntschel
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
17
14 : 12
+2
12.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig 2
16
13 : 11
+2
12.
Thomas Schramm
SV Gaußig
13
13 : 11
+2
14.
Uwe Weinhold
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
16
8 : 6
+2
15.
Ulrich Kupka
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
16
7 : 5
+2
16.
Gerd Pradel
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
17
3 : 1
+2
16.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 2
12
3 : 1
+2
18.
Andreas Linke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
17
16 : 16
0
19.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
15
13 : 13
0
20.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig 2
14
3 : 3
0
21.
Johannes Woitaske
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
11
2 : 2
0
22.
Ullrich Barth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
16
12 : 14
-2
23.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
15
6 : 8
-2
24.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig 2
10
5 : 7
-2
24.
Stefan Schramm
SV Gaußig
18
5 : 7
-2
26.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
14
3 : 5
-2
27.
Matthias Dybek
SV Obergurig 2
10
2 : 4
-2
28.
Felix Schnarrer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
4
0 : 2
-2
28.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 2
4
0 : 2
-2
28.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 2
10
0 : 2
-2
28.
Erwin Sobirey
TTC Neukirch 3
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
8
0 : 2
-2
28.
Andreas Marschner
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
0 : 2
-2
34.
Hans-Jürgen Held
SV GW Hochkirch 2
16
12 : 16
-4
35.
Ilse Pohl
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
13
10 : 14
-4
36.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
14
1 : 5
-4
36.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
18
1 : 5
-4
36.
Jörg Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
16
1 : 5
-4
39.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
12
0 : 4
-4
40.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
11
5 : 11
-6
41.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 2
10
3 : 9
-6
42.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 3
10
0 : 6
-6
43.
Michael Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
16
7 : 15
-8
44.
Uwe Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
17
2 : 10
-8
45.
Sven Bleker
SV GW Hochkirch 2
16
1 : 9
-8
46.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
11
3 : 13
-10
47.
Sebastian Rösler
SV GW Hochkirch 2
7
0 : 10
-10
48.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
17
10 : 24
-14
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gerd Pradel
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
17
22 : 8
+14
2.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
14
16 : 2
+14
3.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
18
21 : 9
+12
4.
Ulrich Kupka
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
16
16 : 4
+12
5.
Uwe Weinhold
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
16
15 : 3
+12
6.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 2
12
14 : 2
+12
7.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
18
13 : 3
+10
8.
Jörg Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
16
17 : 9
+8
9.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
14
15 : 7
+8
10.
Stefan Mieth
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
15
12 : 4
+8
11.
Stefan Schramm
SV Gaußig
18
14 : 8
+6
12.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
4
7 : 1
+6
13.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
6
8 : 4
+4
14.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 3
10
6 : 2
+4
14.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
4
6 : 2
+4
16.
Gert Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
14
4 : 0
+4
17.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig 2
16
3 : 1
+2
18.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 3
8
2 : 0
+2
21.
Johannes Woitaske
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
11
9 : 9
0
22.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
8
6 : 6
0
23.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
5
5 : 5
0
23.
Michael Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
16
5 : 5
0
25.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
4
4 : 4
0
26.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 2
2
2 : 2
0
26.
Robby Schöne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
2
2 : 2
0
26.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
2 : 2
0
29.
Ullrich Barth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
16
1 : 1
0
29.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Frank Schreiber
SV Gaußig
16
14 : 16
-2
34.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
15
7 : 9
-2
35.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
8
6 : 8
-2
36.
Volkmar Neumann
SV GW Hochkirch 2
6
5 : 7
-2
37.
Florian Scholze
TTC Neukirch 3
5
4 : 6
-2
38.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
4
3 : 5
-2
39.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 2
4
2 : 4
-2
40.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
40.
Björn Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
40.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
40.
Robby Schöne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
2
1 : 3
-2
44.
Horst Pötschke
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Stephan Junker
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
11
0 : 2
-2
44.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
David Hennig
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Monika Stolle
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Steffen Schulz
SV Obergurig 2
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Hagen Kriegel
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
54.
Annegret Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
13
9 : 13
-4
55.
Uwe Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
17
7 : 11
-4
56.
Sebastian Schreiber
SV Gaußig
3
1 : 5
-4
57.
Carsten Rudolph
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
9
6 : 12
-6
58.
Steve Gottlöber
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
4 : 10
-6
59.
Laura Steglich
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
5
2 : 8
-6
59.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 2
5
2 : 8
-6
61.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 2
10
1 : 7
-6
61.
Christian Bürgel
SV GW Hochkirch 2
5
1 : 7
-6
63.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 2
10
5 : 13
-8
64.
Andreas Marschner
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
2 : 10
-8
65.
Rudolf Erler
SV Gaußig
5
1 : 9
-8
66.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
5
0 : 10
-10
66.
Helmut Müller
TTC Neukirch 3
5
0 : 10
-10
68.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
12
4 : 16
-12