1. Kreisklasse St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Klaus Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
8
14 : 2
+12
2.
Eric Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
7
13 : 1
+12
3.
Klaus Hornig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
12 : 2
+10
4.
Gregor Hanschmidt
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
11 : 3
+8
5.
Andreas Simm
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
12 : 6
+6
6.
Harald Thomas
SV Gaußig
9
11 : 5
+6
7.
Richard Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
8 : 2
+6
8.
Ulrich Hempel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
10 : 6
+4
9.
Stanley Scholz
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
9 : 5
+4
10.
Norbert Tammer
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
2
4 : 0
+4
11.
Klaus Thomas
SV Gaußig
9
9 : 7
+2
12.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
7
8 : 6
+2
13.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
2 : 0
+2
14.
Armin Seiffert
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
5
3 : 3
0
14.
Wilfried Höntschel
TTC Neukirch 3
3
3 : 3
0
14.
Frank Blumrich
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
3 : 3
0
17.
Sven Bleker
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
2 : 2
0
17.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 3
5
2 : 2
0
19.
Danilo Reuther
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
8
7 : 9
-2
20.
André Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
4
3 : 5
-2
21.
Felix Schnarrer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
4
1 : 3
-2
21.
Diana Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
9
1 : 3
-2
21.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
1 : 3
-2
21.
Ullrich Kretschmar
SV Obergurig 2
2
1 : 3
-2
21.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig 2
4
1 : 3
-2
26.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
6
0 : 2
-2
27.
Peter Biber
SV GW Hochkirch 2
6
3 : 7
-4
28.
Karlheinz Häntschel
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
0 : 4
-4
28.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
5
0 : 4
-4
30.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
6 : 12
-6
31.
Matthias Dybek
SV Obergurig 2
7
2 : 8
-6
32.
Rolf Hübner
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
8
3 : 13
-10
33.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig 2
9
3 : 15
-12
34.
Wolfgang Kroschwald
TTC Neukirch 3
8
0 : 16
-16
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
15 : 1
+14
2.
Sebastian Lischke
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
13 : 5
+8
3.
Frank Blumrich
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
10 : 2
+8
4.
Diana Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
9
9 : 5
+4
5.
Stefan Mieth
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
7 : 3
+4
5.
Thomas Schramm
SV Gaußig
6
7 : 3
+4
7.
Gert Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
6
6 : 2
+4
8.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 3
5
5 : 1
+4
9.
Gregor Hanschmidt
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
4 : 0
+4
10.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig 2
9
10 : 8
+2
11.
Johannes Hoffmann
SV Gaußig
9
9 : 7
+2
12.
Karlheinz Häntschel
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
6 : 4
+2
13.
Stefan Schramm
SV Gaußig
9
4 : 2
+2
13.
Richard Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
4 : 2
+2
15.
Uwe Weinhold
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
4 : 4
0
16.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
5
3 : 3
0
16.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
5
3 : 3
0
16.
Ulrich Kupka
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
3 : 3
0
19.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig 2
4
2 : 2
0
19.
Johannes Woitaske
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
4
2 : 2
0
21.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
6 : 8
-2
22.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
8
4 : 6
-2
23.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
6
3 : 5
-2
23.
Ullrich Barth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
7
3 : 5
-2
25.
Michael Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
7
1 : 3
-2
25.
Matthias Dybek
SV Obergurig 2
7
1 : 3
-2
27.
Felix Schnarrer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
4
0 : 2
-2
27.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
6
0 : 2
-2
27.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
3
0 : 2
-2
30.
Ilse Pohl
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
9
7 : 11
-4
31.
Andreas Linke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
8
6 : 10
-4
32.
Hans-Jürgen Held
SV GW Hochkirch 2
7
4 : 8
-4
33.
Uwe Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
1 : 5
-4
33.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
1 : 5
-4
35.
Sven Bleker
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
1 : 9
-8
35.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 2
7
1 : 9
-8
37.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
8
3 : 13
-10
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
11 : 1
+10
2.
Gerd Pradel
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
13 : 5
+8
3.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
7
11 : 3
+8
4.
Uwe Weinhold
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
9 : 1
+8
4.
Ulrich Kupka
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
9 : 1
+8
6.
Stefan Schramm
SV Gaußig
9
8 : 2
+6
7.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 2
4
7 : 1
+6
8.
Jörg Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
9
11 : 7
+4
9.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
5
7 : 3
+4
10.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
3
5 : 1
+4
11.
Gert Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
6
4 : 0
+4
11.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
2
4 : 0
+4
13.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
3
4 : 2
+2
14.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
Stefan Mieth
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
3 : 1
+2
14.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 3
2
3 : 1
+2
17.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Frank Schreiber
SV Gaußig
7
6 : 6
0
19.
Michael Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
7
5 : 5
0
20.
Carsten Rudolph
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
3
3 : 3
0
21.
Robby Schöne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 2
2
2 : 2
0
23.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
5
1 : 1
0
23.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 2
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Ullrich Barth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
7
1 : 1
0
23.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
3
1 : 1
0
29.
Volkmar Neumann
SV GW Hochkirch 2
6
5 : 7
-2
30.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
5
3 : 5
-2
31.
Andreas Marschner
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
3
2 : 4
-2
31.
Florian Scholze
TTC Neukirch 3
3
2 : 4
-2
33.
Björn Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
33.
Johannes Woitaske
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
4
1 : 3
-2
33.
Robby Schöne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Christian Bürgel
SV GW Hochkirch 2
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Horst Pötschke
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
6
0 : 2
-2
36.
Steffen Schulz
SV Obergurig 2
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Monika Stolle
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Hagen Kriegel
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 2
5
3 : 7
-4
45.
Uwe Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
2 : 6
-4
46.
Rudolf Erler
SV Gaußig
3
1 : 5
-4
46.
Annegret Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
4
1 : 5
-4
46.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
8
1 : 5
-4
46.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 2
3
1 : 5
-4
50.
Sebastian Schreiber
SV Gaußig
2
0 : 4
-4
50.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 2
7
0 : 4
-4
50.
Helmut Müller
TTC Neukirch 3
2
0 : 4
-4
53.
Steve Gottlöber
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
4 : 10
-6
54.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
6
2 : 8
-6
55.
Laura Steglich
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
3
0 : 6
-6