1. Kreisklasse St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Klaus Hornig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
16 : 2
+14
2.
Norbert Tammer
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
14 : 0
+14
3.
Harald Thomas
SV Gaußig
9
15 : 3
+12
4.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig 2
7
9 : 3
+6
4.
Enrico Reuther
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
6
9 : 3
+6
6.
Danilo Reuther
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
8
10 : 6
+4
7.
Andreas Simm
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
10 : 8
+2
7.
Ulrich Hempel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
10 : 8
+2
9.
André Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
6
7 : 5
+2
10.
Klaus Thomas
SV Gaußig
9
9 : 9
0
11.
Peter Biber
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
7 : 7
0
12.
Diana Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
6
3 : 3
0
12.
Richard Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
3 : 3
0
12.
Frank Blumrich
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
8
3 : 3
0
15.
Gregor Hanschmidt
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
2 : 2
0
16.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig 2
7
1 : 1
0
16.
Andreas Linke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
1 : 1
0
16.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig 2
5
1 : 1
0
19.
Eric Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
8 : 10
-2
20.
Sven Bleker
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
7 : 9
-2
21.
Rolf Hübner
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
5
4 : 6
-2
22.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig 2
6
1 : 3
-2
23.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
5
0 : 2
-2
23.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
6
0 : 2
-2
23.
Ilse Pohl
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
4
0 : 2
-2
23.
Sebastian Rösler
SV GW Hochkirch 2
7
0 : 2
-2
23.
Matthias Dybek
SV Obergurig 2
3
0 : 2
-2
23.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 2
8
0 : 2
-2
29.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
7 : 11
-4
30.
Ullrich Kretschmar
SV Obergurig 2
5
2 : 6
-4
31.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 3
8
1 : 5
-4
32.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
6 : 12
-6
32.
Armin Seiffert
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
6 : 12
-6
34.
Wilfried Höntschel
TTC Neukirch 3
6
2 : 10
-8
35.
Wolfgang Kroschwald
TTC Neukirch 3
7
2 : 12
-10
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gregor Hanschmidt
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
14 : 0
+14
2.
Sebastian Lischke
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
8
14 : 2
+12
3.
Gert Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
13 : 3
+10
4.
Richard Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
11 : 1
+10
5.
Andreas Linke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
10 : 6
+4
5.
Johannes Hoffmann
SV Gaußig
8
10 : 6
+4
7.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
6
7 : 5
+2
8.
Frank Blumrich
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
8
6 : 4
+2
9.
Ulrich Kupka
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
4 : 2
+2
9.
Diana Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
6
4 : 2
+2
9.
Uwe Weinhold
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
7
4 : 2
+2
12.
Gerd Pradel
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
8
3 : 1
+2
12.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 2
8
3 : 1
+2
14.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
2 : 0
+2
14.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 2
3
2 : 0
+2
16.
Ullrich Barth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
9 : 9
0
17.
Karlheinz Häntschel
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
8
8 : 8
0
17.
Hans-Jürgen Held
SV GW Hochkirch 2
9
8 : 8
0
19.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig 2
7
3 : 3
0
19.
Ilse Pohl
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
4
3 : 3
0
19.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig 2
5
3 : 3
0
22.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
7
2 : 2
0
22.
Stefan Mieth
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
8
2 : 2
0
22.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 3
3
2 : 2
0
25.
Matthias Dybek
SV Obergurig 2
3
1 : 1
0
26.
Thomas Schramm
SV Gaußig
7
6 : 8
-2
27.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig 2
6
3 : 5
-2
28.
Andreas Marschner
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
4
0 : 2
-2
28.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
0 : 2
-2
28.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 2
5
0 : 2
-2
28.
Erwin Sobirey
TTC Neukirch 3
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
6
0 : 2
-2
28.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 2
2
0 : 2
-2
34.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
7 : 11
-4
35.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
5
2 : 6
-4
36.
Uwe Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
9
1 : 5
-4
36.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
7
1 : 5
-4
36.
Jörg Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
7
1 : 5
-4
36.
Stefan Schramm
SV Gaußig
9
1 : 5
-4
40.
Michael Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
9
6 : 12
-6
41.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 3
8
0 : 6
-6
42.
Sebastian Rösler
SV GW Hochkirch 2
7
0 : 10
-10
42.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
6
0 : 10
-10
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
15 : 1
+14
2.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
13 : 3
+10
3.
Stefan Mieth
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
8
9 : 3
+6
3.
Gerd Pradel
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
8
9 : 3
+6
5.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 2
8
7 : 1
+6
6.
Ulrich Kupka
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
7 : 3
+4
7.
Uwe Weinhold
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
7
6 : 2
+4
7.
Jörg Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
7
6 : 2
+4
9.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
10 : 8
+2
10.
Johannes Woitaske
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
8 : 6
+2
11.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
7
6 : 4
+2
12.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig 2
7
3 : 1
+2
12.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 3
8
3 : 1
+2
15.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 3
3
2 : 0
+2
15.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Annegret Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
9
8 : 8
0
19.
Stefan Schramm
SV Gaußig
9
6 : 6
0
20.
Uwe Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
9
5 : 5
0
20.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
5
5 : 5
0
22.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
7
4 : 4
0
23.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
3
3 : 3
0
24.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
2 : 2
0
24.
Florian Scholze
TTC Neukirch 3
2
2 : 2
0
24.
Laura Steglich
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
2
2 : 2
0
27.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Sebastian Schreiber
SV Gaußig
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 2
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Frank Schreiber
SV Gaußig
9
8 : 10
-2
34.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
4
3 : 5
-2
35.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 2
3
1 : 3
-2
35.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
2
1 : 3
-2
35.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 2
2
1 : 3
-2
38.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 2
2
0 : 2
-2
38.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Stephan Junker
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
David Hennig
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 2
5
2 : 6
-4
45.
Christian Bürgel
SV GW Hochkirch 2
4
1 : 5
-4
46.
Rudolf Erler
SV Gaußig
2
0 : 4
-4
46.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
2
0 : 4
-4
48.
Carsten Rudolph
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
6
3 : 9
-6
49.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
6
2 : 8
-6
50.
Helmut Müller
TTC Neukirch 3
3
0 : 6
-6
50.
Andreas Marschner
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
4
0 : 6
-6
52.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
5
0 : 10
-10