1. Kreisklasse St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
18
32 : 4
+28
2.
Gregor Hanschmidt
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
18
31 : 5
+26
3.
Klaus Hornig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
18
28 : 4
+24
4.
Sebastian Lischke
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
17
27 : 7
+20
5.
Richard Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
17
26 : 8
+18
5.
Harald Thomas
SV Gaußig
18
26 : 8
+18
7.
Gert Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
14
23 : 5
+18
8.
Norbert Tammer
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
18 : 0
+18
9.
Gerd Pradel
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
17
25 : 9
+16
10.
Ulrich Kupka
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
16
23 : 9
+14
10.
Uwe Weinhold
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
16
23 : 9
+14
12.
Stefan Mieth
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
15
21 : 9
+12
13.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
14
19 : 7
+12
14.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 2
12
17 : 5
+12
15.
Klaus Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
8
14 : 2
+12
16.
Frank Blumrich
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
17
22 : 12
+10
17.
Eric Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
16
21 : 11
+10
18.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
18
22 : 14
+8
18.
Andreas Simm
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
18
22 : 14
+8
20.
Ulrich Hempel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
17
20 : 14
+6
21.
Johannes Hoffmann
SV Gaußig
17
19 : 13
+6
22.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 3
8
11 : 5
+6
23.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig 2
7
9 : 3
+6
23.
Enrico Reuther
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
6
9 : 3
+6
25.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
4
7 : 1
+6
26.
Stefan Schramm
SV Gaußig
18
19 : 15
+4
27.
Jörg Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
16
18 : 14
+4
28.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig 2
16
17 : 13
+4
28.
Diana Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
15
17 : 13
+4
30.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
14
16 : 12
+4
31.
Stanley Scholz
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
9 : 5
+4
32.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
6
8 : 4
+4
33.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
4
6 : 2
+4
34.
Klaus Thomas
SV Gaußig
18
18 : 16
+2
35.
Danilo Reuther
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
16
17 : 15
+2
36.
Thomas Schramm
SV Gaußig
13
13 : 11
+2
37.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
2 : 0
+2
37.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
2 : 0
+2
39.
Andreas Linke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
17
17 : 17
0
40.
Johannes Woitaske
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
11
11 : 11
0
41.
André Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
10
10 : 10
0
42.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
5
5 : 5
0
43.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
4
4 : 4
0
44.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 2
2
2 : 2
0
44.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
2 : 2
0
44.
Robby Schöne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
2
2 : 2
0
47.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Frank Schreiber
SV Gaußig
16
14 : 16
-2
50.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
15
14 : 16
-2
50.
Karlheinz Häntschel
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
17
14 : 16
-2
53.
Ullrich Barth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
16
13 : 15
-2
54.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
8
6 : 8
-2
54.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
8
6 : 8
-2
56.
Volkmar Neumann
SV GW Hochkirch 2
6
5 : 7
-2
57.
Florian Scholze
TTC Neukirch 3
5
4 : 6
-2
58.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
4
3 : 5
-2
59.
Robby Schöne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
2
1 : 3
-2
59.
Björn Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
59.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
59.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
63.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
David Hennig
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Monika Stolle
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Steffen Schulz
SV Obergurig 2
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Hagen Kriegel
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Horst Pötschke
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Erwin Sobirey
TTC Neukirch 3
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Stephan Junker
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
73.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
16
14 : 18
-4
74.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
15
13 : 17
-4
75.
Hans-Jürgen Held
SV GW Hochkirch 2
16
12 : 16
-4
76.
Peter Biber
SV GW Hochkirch 2
14
10 : 14
-4
77.
Annegret Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
13
9 : 13
-4
78.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 2
4
2 : 6
-4
79.
Felix Schnarrer
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
4
1 : 5
-4
79.
Sebastian Schreiber
SV Gaußig
3
1 : 5
-4
81.
Ilse Pohl
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
13
10 : 16
-6
82.
Armin Seiffert
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
14
9 : 15
-6
83.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig 2
10
7 : 13
-6
83.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 3
10
7 : 13
-6
85.
Carsten Rudolph
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
9
6 : 12
-6
86.
Steve Gottlöber
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
4 : 10
-6
87.
Ullrich Kretschmar
SV Obergurig 2
7
3 : 9
-6
88.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 2
5
2 : 8
-6
88.
Laura Steglich
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
5
2 : 8
-6
90.
Christian Bürgel
SV GW Hochkirch 2
5
1 : 7
-6
91.
Michael Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
16
12 : 20
-8
92.
Wilfried Höntschel
TTC Neukirch 3
9
5 : 13
-8
93.
Rudolf Erler
SV Gaußig
5
1 : 9
-8
94.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
18
13 : 23
-10
95.
Sven Bleker
SV GW Hochkirch 2
16
10 : 20
-10
96.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 2
10
5 : 15
-10
97.
Matthias Dybek
SV Obergurig 2
10
4 : 14
-10
98.
Andreas Marschner
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
2 : 12
-10
99.
Helmut Müller
TTC Neukirch 3
5
0 : 10
-10
99.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
5
0 : 10
-10
101.
Uwe Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
17
9 : 21
-12
102.
Rolf Hübner
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
13
7 : 19
-12
102.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig 2
14
7 : 19
-12
104.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
11
5 : 17
-12
105.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 2
10
4 : 16
-12
106.
Sebastian Rösler
SV GW Hochkirch 2
7
0 : 12
-12
107.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
17
10 : 24
-14
108.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
12
4 : 20
-16
109.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
11
3 : 19
-16
110.
Wolfgang Kroschwald
TTC Neukirch 3
15
2 : 28
-26