1. Kreisklasse St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gregor Hanschmidt
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
16 : 2
+14
1.
Klaus Hornig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
16 : 2
+14
3.
Norbert Tammer
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
14 : 0
+14
4.
Harald Thomas
SV Gaußig
9
15 : 3
+12
4.
Knut Vetter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
15 : 3
+12
4.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
15 : 3
+12
7.
Sebastian Lischke
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
8
14 : 2
+12
8.
Richard Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
14 : 4
+10
9.
Gert Schmidt
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
13 : 3
+10
10.
Gerd Pradel
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
8
12 : 4
+8
11.
Stefan Mieth
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
8
11 : 5
+6
11.
Ulrich Kupka
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
8
11 : 5
+6
13.
Uwe Weinhold
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
7
10 : 4
+6
13.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 2
8
10 : 4
+6
15.
Alexander Thonig
SV Obergurig 2
7
9 : 3
+6
15.
Enrico Reuther
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
6
9 : 3
+6
17.
Andreas Linke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
11 : 7
+4
18.
Johannes Hoffmann
SV Gaußig
8
10 : 6
+4
18.
Danilo Reuther
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
8
10 : 6
+4
20.
Andreas Simm
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
9
10 : 8
+2
20.
Ulrich Hempel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
9
10 : 8
+2
20.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Frank Blumrich
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
8
9 : 7
+2
24.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
7
8 : 6
+2
24.
Johannes Woitaske
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
7
8 : 6
+2
26.
André Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
6
7 : 5
+2
26.
Johannes Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
6
7 : 5
+2
26.
Diana Lelanz
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
6
7 : 5
+2
26.
Thomas Bartusch
SV Obergurig 2
7
7 : 5
+2
30.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch 3
3
4 : 2
+2
31.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
2
3 : 1
+2
32.
Ivan Zasyadivko
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
2 : 0
+2
32.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
2 : 0
+2
34.
Ullrich Barth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
9 : 9
0
34.
Klaus Thomas
SV Gaußig
9
9 : 9
0
36.
Annegret Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
9
8 : 8
0
36.
Karlheinz Häntschel
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
8
8 : 8
0
36.
Hans-Jürgen Held
SV GW Hochkirch 2
9
8 : 8
0
39.
Jörg Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
7
7 : 7
0
39.
Peter Biber
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
7 : 7
0
41.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
5
5 : 5
0
42.
Harry Meinert
SV Obergurig 2
5
4 : 4
0
43.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 2
3
3 : 3
0
43.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
3
3 : 3
0
45.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
2
2 : 2
0
45.
Florian Scholze
TTC Neukirch 3
2
2 : 2
0
45.
Laura Steglich
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
2
2 : 2
0
48.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
1
1 : 1
0
48.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
1
1 : 1
0
48.
Sebastian Schreiber
SV Gaußig
1
1 : 1
0
48.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
1 : 1
0
48.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 2
1
1 : 1
0
48.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
1
1 : 1
0
54.
Frank Schreiber
SV Gaußig
9
8 : 10
-2
54.
Eric Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
9
8 : 10
-2
56.
Sven Bleker
SV GW Hochkirch 2
8
7 : 9
-2
57.
Thomas Schramm
SV Gaußig
7
6 : 8
-2
58.
Rolf Hübner
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
5
4 : 6
-2
59.
Ilse Pohl
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
4
3 : 5
-2
59.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
4
3 : 5
-2
61.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3
2
1 : 3
-2
61.
Matthias Dybek
SV Obergurig 2
3
1 : 3
-2
61.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 2
2
1 : 3
-2
64.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
64.
David Hennig
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
64.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
1
0 : 2
-2
64.
Stephan Junker
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
64.
Erwin Sobirey
TTC Neukirch 3
1
0 : 2
-2
64.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
70.
Jochen Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
7 : 11
-4
70.
Hans-Jürgen Loschke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
7 : 11
-4
70.
Stefan Schramm
SV Gaußig
9
7 : 11
-4
73.
Uwe Matschulla
SV GW Hochkirch 2
9
6 : 10
-4
74.
Andreas Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
7
5 : 9
-4
75.
Hagen Gerstenberg
SV Obergurig 2
6
4 : 8
-4
76.
Ullrich Kretschmar
SV Obergurig 2
5
2 : 6
-4
77.
Christian Bürgel
SV GW Hochkirch 2
4
1 : 5
-4
78.
Rudolf Erler
SV Gaußig
2
0 : 4
-4
78.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 2
2
0 : 4
-4
78.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
2
0 : 4
-4
81.
Armin Seiffert
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5
9
6 : 12
-6
81.
Michael Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
9
6 : 12
-6
81.
Helmut Tietze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6
9
6 : 12
-6
84.
Carsten Rudolph
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
6
3 : 9
-6
85.
Peter Grohmann
TTC Neukirch 3
5
2 : 8
-6
85.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 2
5
2 : 8
-6
87.
Helmut Müller
TTC Neukirch 3
3
0 : 6
-6
88.
Timo Kanis
TTC Neukirch 3
8
4 : 12
-8
89.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
6
2 : 10
-8
89.
Wilfried Höntschel
TTC Neukirch 3
6
2 : 10
-8
91.
Andreas Marschner
SV WR Schirgiswalde 2
4
0 : 8
-8
92.
Wolfgang Kroschwald
TTC Neukirch 3
7
2 : 12
-10
93.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 2
5
0 : 10
-10
94.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
6
0 : 12
-12
94.
Sebastian Rösler
SV GW Hochkirch 2
7
0 : 12
-12