1. Kreisklasse St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Barth, Ullrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Biber, Peter (SV GW Hochkirch)
Bleker, Sven (SV GW Hochkirch)
Blumrich, Frank (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Bürgel, Christian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Erler, Rudolf (SV Gaußig)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Gottlöber, Steve (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Gottlöber, Steve (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hanschmidt, Gregor (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Häntschel, Karlheinz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Held, Hans-Jürgen (SV GW Hochkirch)
Held, Norman (SV GW Hochkirch)
Hempel, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Hoffmann, Johannes (SV Gaußig)
Hornig, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hübner, Rolf (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kluge, Dieter (TTC Neukirch)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Körner, Ralf (TTC Neukirch)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Krauße, Eric (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Kupka, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Klaus (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Lelanz, Diana (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Linke, Andreas (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Lischke, Sebastian (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Marschner, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Matschulla, Uwe (SV GW Hochkirch)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Neumann, Volkmar (SV GW Hochkirch)
Otto, Michael (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pohl, Ilse (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Pradel, Gerd (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Reuther, Danilo (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Richter, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rösler, Sebastian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Rudolph, Carsten (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Schmidt, Richard (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Schmidt, Gert (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Scholz, Stanley (SV GW Hochkirch)
Scholze, Florian (TTC Neukirch)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schramm, Thomas (SV Gaußig)
Schramm, Stefan (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Frank (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Sebastian (SV Gaußig)
Seiffert, Armin (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Simm, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Sockel, Klaus (TTV Brandenburg)
Sykora, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Tank, Erwin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Tank, André (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Thomas, Harald (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Klaus (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Weinhold, Uwe (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Winkler, Hans (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Woitaske, Johannes (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (SV Wilthen)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Barth, Ullrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Biber, Peter (SV GW Hochkirch)
Bleker, Sven (SV GW Hochkirch)
Blumrich, Frank (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Bürgel, Christian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Erler, Rudolf (SV Gaußig)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Gottlöber, Steve (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Gottlöber, Steve (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hanschmidt, Gregor (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Häntschel, Karlheinz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Held, Hans-Jürgen (SV GW Hochkirch)
Held, Norman (SV GW Hochkirch)
Hempel, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Hoffmann, Johannes (SV Gaußig)
Hornig, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hübner, Rolf (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kluge, Dieter (TTC Neukirch)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Körner, Ralf (TTC Neukirch)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Krauße, Eric (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Kupka, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Klaus (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Lelanz, Diana (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Linke, Andreas (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Lischke, Sebastian (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Marschner, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Matschulla, Uwe (SV GW Hochkirch)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Neumann, Volkmar (SV GW Hochkirch)
Otto, Michael (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pohl, Ilse (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Pradel, Gerd (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Reuther, Danilo (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Richter, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rösler, Sebastian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Rudolph, Carsten (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Schmidt, Richard (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Schmidt, Gert (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Scholz, Stanley (SV GW Hochkirch)
Scholze, Florian (TTC Neukirch)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schramm, Thomas (SV Gaußig)
Schramm, Stefan (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Frank (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Sebastian (SV Gaußig)
Seiffert, Armin (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Simm, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Sockel, Klaus (TTV Brandenburg)
Sykora, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Tank, Erwin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Tank, André (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Thomas, Harald (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Klaus (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Weinhold, Uwe (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Winkler, Hans (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Woitaske, Johannes (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (SV Wilthen)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Barth, Ullrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Biber, Peter (SV GW Hochkirch)
Bleker, Sven (SV GW Hochkirch)
Blumrich, Frank (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Bürgel, Christian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Erler, Rudolf (SV Gaußig)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Gottlöber, Steve (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Gottlöber, Steve (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hanschmidt, Gregor (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Häntschel, Karlheinz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Held, Hans-Jürgen (SV GW Hochkirch)
Held, Norman (SV GW Hochkirch)
Hempel, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Hoffmann, Johannes (SV Gaußig)
Hornig, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hübner, Rolf (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kluge, Dieter (TTC Neukirch)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Körner, Ralf (TTC Neukirch)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Krauße, Eric (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Kupka, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Klaus (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Lelanz, Diana (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Linke, Andreas (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Lischke, Sebastian (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Marschner, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Matschulla, Uwe (SV GW Hochkirch)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Neumann, Volkmar (SV GW Hochkirch)
Otto, Michael (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pohl, Ilse (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Pradel, Gerd (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Reuther, Danilo (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Richter, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rösler, Sebastian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Rudolph, Carsten (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Schmidt, Richard (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Schmidt, Gert (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Scholz, Stanley (SV GW Hochkirch)
Scholze, Florian (TTC Neukirch)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schramm, Thomas (SV Gaußig)
Schramm, Stefan (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Frank (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Sebastian (SV Gaußig)
Seiffert, Armin (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Simm, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Sockel, Klaus (TTV Brandenburg)
Sykora, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Tank, Erwin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Tank, André (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Thomas, Harald (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Klaus (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Weinhold, Uwe (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Winkler, Hans (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Woitaske, Johannes (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (SV Wilthen)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Barth, Ullrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Biber, Peter (SV GW Hochkirch)
Bleker, Sven (SV GW Hochkirch)
Blumrich, Frank (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Bürgel, Christian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Erler, Rudolf (SV Gaußig)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Gottlöber, Steve (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Gottlöber, Steve (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hanschmidt, Gregor (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Häntschel, Karlheinz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Held, Hans-Jürgen (SV GW Hochkirch)
Held, Norman (SV GW Hochkirch)
Hempel, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Hoffmann, Johannes (SV Gaußig)
Hornig, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hübner, Rolf (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kluge, Dieter (TTC Neukirch)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Körner, Ralf (TTC Neukirch)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Krauße, Eric (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Kupka, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Klaus (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Lelanz, Diana (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Linke, Andreas (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Lischke, Sebastian (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Marschner, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Matschulla, Uwe (SV GW Hochkirch)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Neumann, Volkmar (SV GW Hochkirch)
Otto, Michael (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pohl, Ilse (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Pradel, Gerd (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Reuther, Danilo (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Richter, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rösler, Sebastian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Rudolph, Carsten (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Schmidt, Richard (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Schmidt, Gert (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Scholz, Stanley (SV GW Hochkirch)
Scholze, Florian (TTC Neukirch)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schramm, Thomas (SV Gaußig)
Schramm, Stefan (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Frank (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Sebastian (SV Gaußig)
Seiffert, Armin (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Simm, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Sockel, Klaus (TTV Brandenburg)
Sykora, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Tank, Erwin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Tank, André (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Thomas, Harald (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Klaus (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Weinhold, Uwe (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Winkler, Hans (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Woitaske, Johannes (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (SV Wilthen)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Barth, Ullrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Biber, Peter (SV GW Hochkirch)
Bleker, Sven (SV GW Hochkirch)
Blumrich, Frank (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Bürgel, Christian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Erler, Rudolf (SV Gaußig)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Gottlöber, Steve (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Gottlöber, Steve (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hanschmidt, Gregor (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Häntschel, Karlheinz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Held, Hans-Jürgen (SV GW Hochkirch)
Held, Norman (SV GW Hochkirch)
Hempel, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Hoffmann, Johannes (SV Gaußig)
Hornig, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hübner, Rolf (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kluge, Dieter (TTC Neukirch)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Körner, Ralf (TTC Neukirch)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Krauße, Eric (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Kupka, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Klaus (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Lelanz, Diana (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Linke, Andreas (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Lischke, Sebastian (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Marschner, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Matschulla, Uwe (SV GW Hochkirch)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Neumann, Volkmar (SV GW Hochkirch)
Otto, Michael (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pohl, Ilse (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Pradel, Gerd (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Reuther, Danilo (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Richter, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rösler, Sebastian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Rudolph, Carsten (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Schmidt, Richard (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Schmidt, Gert (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Scholz, Stanley (SV GW Hochkirch)
Scholze, Florian (TTC Neukirch)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schramm, Thomas (SV Gaußig)
Schramm, Stefan (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Frank (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Sebastian (SV Gaußig)
Seiffert, Armin (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Simm, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Sockel, Klaus (TTV Brandenburg)
Sykora, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Tank, Erwin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Tank, André (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Thomas, Harald (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Klaus (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Weinhold, Uwe (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Winkler, Hans (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Woitaske, Johannes (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (SV Wilthen)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Barth, Ullrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Bartusch, Thomas (SV Obergurig)
Biber, Peter (SV GW Hochkirch)
Bleker, Sven (SV GW Hochkirch)
Blumrich, Frank (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Bürgel, Christian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Erler, Rudolf (SV Gaußig)
Gerstenberg, Hagen (SV Obergurig)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Gottlöber, Steve (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Gottlöber, Steve (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hanschmidt, Gregor (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Häntschel, Karlheinz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Held, Hans-Jürgen (SV GW Hochkirch)
Held, Norman (SV GW Hochkirch)
Hempel, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Hoffmann, Johannes (SV Gaußig)
Hornig, Klaus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hübner, Rolf (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Kluge, Dieter (TTC Neukirch)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Körner, Ralf (TTC Neukirch)
Krampf, Johannes (SV 1861 Oberoderwitz)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Krauße, Eric (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kretschmar, Ullrich (SV Obergurig)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Kupka, Ulrich (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Lelanz, Klaus (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Lelanz, Diana (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Linke, Andreas (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Lischke, Sebastian (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Marschner, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Matschulla, Uwe (SV GW Hochkirch)
Meinert, Harry (SV Obergurig)
Neumann, Volkmar (SV GW Hochkirch)
Otto, Michael (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pohl, Ilse (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Pradel, Gerd (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Reuther, Danilo (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Richter, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rösler, Sebastian (SV GW Hochkirch)
Rudolph, Carsten (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Schmidt, Richard (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Schmidt, Gert (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Scholz, Stanley (SV GW Hochkirch)
Scholze, Florian (TTC Neukirch)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schramm, Thomas (SV Gaußig)
Schramm, Stefan (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Frank (SV Gaußig)
Schreiber, Sebastian (SV Gaußig)
Seiffert, Armin (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Simm, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Sockel, Klaus (TTV Brandenburg)
Sykora, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Tank, Erwin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Tank, André (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Thomas, Harald (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Klaus (SV Gaußig)
Thomas, Andreas (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Obergurig)
Thonig, Alexander (SV Wilthen)
Tietze, Helmut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Vetter, Knut (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Weinhold, Uwe (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Winkler, Hans (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Woitaske, Johannes (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (SV Wilthen)
Zasyadivko, Ivan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen