| KK1246 | | Do | 03.01.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 6:9 | |
| KK1248 | | Do | 10.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 5:10 | |
| KK1250 | | Fr | 11.01.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 8:8 | |
| KK1252 | | Mi | 16.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 5:10 | |
| KK1253 | | Do | 17.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | SV Obergurig 2 | 13:2 | |
| KK1251 | | Do | 17.01.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 14:1 | |
| KK1254 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 9:6 | |
| KK1256 | | Mo | 21.01.19 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| KK1257 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 6:9 | |
| KK1259 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV Obergurig 2 | 14:1 | |
| KK1262 | | Do | 31.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 8:8 | |
| KK1263 | | Do | 31.01.19 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 10:5 | |
| KK1264 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 10:5 | |
| KK1261 | | Mo | 11.02.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | SV Gaußig | 6:9 | |
| KK1258 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | v | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 8:8 | |
| KK1249 | | Do | 14.02.19 | v | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 3:12 | |
| KK1255 | | Do | 28.02.19 | v | 20:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | SV Gaußig | 6:9 | |
| KK1266 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | SV Obergurig 2 | 10:5 | |
| KK1267 | | Di | 05.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 9:6 | |
| KK1268 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 7:9 | |
| KK1269 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 9:6 | |
| KK1270 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 12:3 | |
| KK1271 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 8:8 | |
| KK1272 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | SV Gaußig | 8:8 | |
| KK1273 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 5:10 | |
| KK1274 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 11:4 | |
| KK1275 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 8:8 | |
| KK1276 | | Di | 19.03.19 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | TTC Neukirch 3 | 11:4 | |
| KK1277 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | SV Obergurig 2 | 9:6 | |
| KK1278 | | Do | 21.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 7:9 | |
| KK1279 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 13:2 | |
| KK1280 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 5:10 | |
| KK1247 | | Di | 26.03.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 12:3 | |
| KK1260 | | Do | 28.03.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 3:12 | |
| KK1265 | | Do | 28.03.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 3:12 | |
| KK1281 | | Mo | 01.04.19 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | SV Gaußig | 0:15 | kl UW |
| KK1282 | | Mo | 01.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 3:12 | |
| KK1283 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0:15 | kl |
| KK1285 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 9:7 | |
| KK1284 | | Do | 04.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV Obergurig 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 5:10 | |
| KK1286 | | Mo | 08.04.19 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 11:4 | |
| KK1287 | | Mi | 10.04.19 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0:15 | kl |
| KK1290 | | Do | 11.04.19 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | SV Obergurig 2 | 11:4 | |
| KK1288 | | Do | 11.04.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 9:6 | |
| KK1289 | | Fr | 12.04.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV Gaußig | 8:8 | |
|