| KK1204 | | Mo | 27.08.18 | v t | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 8:8 | |
| KK1201 | | Mo | 03.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | SV Obergurig 2 | 8:8 | |
| KK1202 | | Mi | 05.09.18 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | SV Gaußig | 8:8 | |
| KK1206 | | Mo | 10.09.18 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 12:3 | |
| KK1207 | | Di | 11.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 12:3 | |
| KK1208 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 3:12 | |
| KK1209 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 3:12 | |
| KK1210 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 12:3 | |
| KK1211 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 9:6 | |
| KK1212 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 13:2 | |
| KK1216 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 9:6 | |
| KK1217 | | Di | 25.09.18 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 10:5 | |
| KK1220 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 14:1 | |
| KK1213 | | Do | 04.10.18 | v | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 7:9 | |
| KK1205 | | Do | 04.10.18 | v | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 9:6 | |
| KK1203 | | Do | 11.10.18 | v | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 6:9 | |
| KK1219 | | Do | 18.10.18 | v | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | SV Obergurig 2 | 4:11 | |
| KK1214 | | Do | 18.10.18 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 5:10 | |
| KK1215 | | Fr | 19.10.18 | v | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | SV Gaußig | 8:8 | |
| KK1221 | | Mo | 22.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 13:2 | |
| KK1222 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 8:8 | |
| KK1223 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | SV Gaußig | 12:3 | |
| KK1224 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 2:13 | |
| KK1225 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 6:9 | |
| KK1226 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 14:1 | |
| KK1227 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SV Obergurig 2 | 8:8 | |
| KK1228 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 8:8 | |
| KK1229 | | Fr | 02.11.18 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 8:8 | |
| KK1231 | | Mo | 05.11.18 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 5:10 | |
| KK1232 | | Mo | 05.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 11:4 | |
| KK1218 | | Mi | 07.11.18 | v | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 3:12 | |
| KK1233 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | SV Gaußig | 4:11 | |
| KK1235 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 13:2 | |
| KK1230 | | Mi | 14.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 4:11 | |
| KK1236 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| KK1234 | | Do | 22.11.18 | v | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0:15 | kl UW |
| KK1237 | | Di | 27.11.18 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 8:8 | |
| KK1238 | | Mi | 28.11.18 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 11:4 | |
| KK1239 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | SV Obergurig 2 | 12:3 | |
| KK1240 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 4:11 | |
| KK1241 | | Mo | 03.12.18 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 10:5 | |
| KK1242 | | Di | 04.12.18 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 6:9 | |
| KK1243 | | Do | 06.12.18 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 11:4 | |
| KK1244 | | Do | 06.12.18 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 6:9 | |
| KK1245 | | Do | 06.12.18 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 8:8 | |
|