1. Kreisklasse St. 3
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcel Seliger
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
8
14 : 2
+12
2.
Uwe Zimmermann
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
7
12 : 2
+10
3.
Heiko Brachvogel
MSV BW Kreckwitz
8
12 : 4
+8
4.
Silvio Schneider
MSV BW Kreckwitz
8
9 : 3
+6
5.
Frank Goltsch
SV Burkau 2
8
10 : 6
+4
6.
Micha Muschick
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
9 : 5
+4
7.
Michael Steglich
SV Seeligstadt 2
7
8 : 6
+2
7.
Ronald Pursche
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
7
8 : 6
+2
7.
Roland Diessner
MSV Bautzen 04 7
7
8 : 6
+2
10.
Stefan Nitzsche
SV Seeligstadt 2
7
4 : 2
+2
11.
René Haufe
SV Burkau 2
8
3 : 1
+2
12.
Konrad Jockwitz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
8
8 : 8
0
13.
Joachim Merdon
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
7 : 7
0
14.
Peter Hempel
MSV Bautzen 04 7
5
5 : 5
0
15.
Sebastian Hentschel
MSV Bautzen 04 7
8
1 : 1
0
15.
Uwe Groß
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
5
1 : 1
0
15.
Matthias Schönfelder
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
7
1 : 1
0
18.
Rainer Wagner
SV Kubschütz 5
8
7 : 9
-2
19.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
4
3 : 5
-2
19.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
7
3 : 5
-2
21.
Reiner Gleiß
MSV BW Kreckwitz
2
1 : 3
-2
22.
Hans-Jürgen Geipel
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
8
0 : 2
-2
22.
Andreas Eisold
SV Seeligstadt 2
6
0 : 2
-2
22.
Lutz Hauswald
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
0 : 2
-2
25.
Tobias Zeidler
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
6
4 : 8
-4
26.
Tobias Weniger
SV Seeligstadt 2
5
3 : 7
-4
27.
Jens Leber
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
7
0 : 4
-4
28.
Sandro Lukoschek
MSV Bautzen 04 7
4
0 : 6
-6
29.
Aribert Schuster
SV Burkau 2
6
1 : 11
-10
30.
Hendrik Riedel
SV Kubschütz 5
8
2 : 14
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Hans-Jürgen Geipel
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
8
12 : 2
+10
2.
Kerstin Hilbenz
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
6
11 : 1
+10
3.
Rainer Teichert
MSV BW Kreckwitz
6
7 : 1
+6
3.
Thomas Wolf
SV Burkau 2
4
7 : 1
+6
5.
Uwe Groß
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
5
6 : 2
+4
6.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
6
5 : 1
+4
7.
Silvio Schneider
MSV BW Kreckwitz
8
4 : 0
+4
7.
Rainer Kuntsche
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
4 : 0
+4
9.
René Haufe
SV Burkau 2
8
7 : 5
+2
10.
Rolf Dörschel
MSV BW Kreckwitz
7
4 : 2
+2
11.
Klaus Kuschel
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
2 : 0
+2
11.
Steffen Malke
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
5
2 : 0
+2
11.
Robert Schneidereit
MSV Bautzen 04 7
7
2 : 0
+2
14.
Max Junghans
SV Seeligstadt 2
6
6 : 6
0
15.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
7
3 : 3
0
16.
Thomas Gnauck
SV Burkau 2
8
2 : 2
0
17.
Sandro Lukoschek
MSV Bautzen 04 7
4
1 : 1
0
18.
Eberhard Michl
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
8
7 : 9
-2
18.
Christian Lelanz
SV Kubschütz 5
8
7 : 9
-2
20.
Sebastian Hentschel
MSV Bautzen 04 7
8
6 : 8
-2
20.
Ernst Bläser
MSV BW Kreckwitz
7
6 : 8
-2
20.
Burkhard Seim
MSV Bautzen 04 7
8
6 : 8
-2
23.
Lutz Hauswald
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
5 : 7
-2
24.
Jens Leber
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
7
4 : 6
-2
24.
Karsten Seliger
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
8
4 : 6
-2
26.
Günter Mechelk
SV Burkau 2
6
3 : 5
-2
27.
Simone Körber
SV Seeligstadt 2
4
1 : 3
-2
27.
Matthias Schönfelder
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
7
1 : 3
-2
29.
Marion Wobst
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
4
0 : 2
-2
29.
René Pförtner
SV Seeligstadt 2
8
0 : 2
-2
31.
Günter Born
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
7
5 : 9
-4
32.
Günter Panitz
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
6
1 : 5
-4
33.
Stefan Nitzsche
SV Seeligstadt 2
7
1 : 7
-6
34.
Andreas Eisold
SV Seeligstadt 2
6
0 : 6
-6
35.
Thomas Petzold
SV Kubschütz 5
8
2 : 14
-12
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Rolf Dörschel
MSV BW Kreckwitz
7
8 : 0
+8
2.
Robert Schneidereit
MSV Bautzen 04 7
7
9 : 3
+6
2.
Thomas Gnauck
SV Burkau 2
8
9 : 3
+6
4.
Hartmut Drescher
MSV BW Kreckwitz
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
René Pförtner
SV Seeligstadt 2
8
9 : 5
+4
6.
Klaus Kuschel
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
8 : 4
+4
7.
Matthias Schönfelder
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
7
6 : 2
+4
7.
Steffen Malke
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
5
6 : 2
+4
9.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
6
5 : 1
+4
10.
Rainer Teichert
MSV BW Kreckwitz
6
4 : 0
+4
10.
Steffen Kutschke
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
2
4 : 0
+4
10.
Günter Mechelk
SV Burkau 2
6
4 : 0
+4
13.
Peter Pilz
MSV Bautzen 04 7
5
6 : 4
+2
13.
Rainer Kuntsche
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
6 : 4
+2
15.
Andreas Eisold
SV Seeligstadt 2
6
3 : 1
+2
16.
Felix Garbe
MSV BW Kreckwitz
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
8
8 : 8
0
18.
Leonhard Sowa
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
4
4 : 4
0
19.
Gunter Ritter
SV Burkau 2
3
3 : 3
0
19.
Raimund Göder
MSV Bautzen 04 7
3
3 : 3
0
19.
Günter Panitz
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
6
3 : 3
0
19.
Karsten Seliger
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
8
3 : 3
0
23.
Simone Körber
SV Seeligstadt 2
4
2 : 2
0
24.
Lothar Kaufmann
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Günter Helbig
MSV BW Kreckwitz
3
2 : 4
-2
25.
Marion Wobst
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
4
2 : 4
-2
27.
Günter Petzold
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
2
1 : 3
-2
28.
Horst Petzold
SV Kubschütz 5
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Istvan Keserü
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Siegfried Schuster
SV Kubschütz 5
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Burkhard Seim
MSV Bautzen 04 7
8
0 : 2
-2
28.
Paul Lehmann
SV Seeligstadt 2
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 7
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Tommi Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Henri Koban
MSV BW Kreckwitz
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Kilian Wirth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Jan Lange
SV Burkau 2
3
1 : 5
-4
37.
Nico Frenzel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
3
1 : 5
-4
39.
David Nitschke
SV Seeligstadt 2
2
0 : 4
-4
39.
Angela Thielemann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
39.
Andreas Grünert
SV Burkau 2
2
0 : 4
-4
39.
Jens Ludewig
SV Seeligstadt 2
2
0 : 4
-4
43.
Günter Kammer
SV Kubschütz 5
8
5 : 11
-6
43.
Matthias Lehmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
8
5 : 11
-6
45.
Michael Gerber
SV Kubschütz 5
6
3 : 9
-6