1. Kreisklasse St. 3
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Uwe Zimmermann
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
8
16 : 0
+16
2.
Micha Muschick
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
12 : 2
+10
3.
Frank Goltsch
SV Burkau 2
8
12 : 4
+8
4.
Jörg Friese
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
8
11 : 5
+6
5.
Steffen Gnauck
SV Burkau 2
5
8 : 2
+6
6.
Kerstin Hilbenz
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
8
6 : 0
+6
7.
Tobias Zeidler
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
7
9 : 5
+4
8.
Silvio Schneider
MSV BW Kreckwitz
7
8 : 4
+4
9.
Heiko Brachvogel
MSV BW Kreckwitz
6
7 : 5
+2
10.
Michael Steglich
SV Seeligstadt 2
8
8 : 8
0
11.
Konrad Jockwitz
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
7
7 : 7
0
12.
Ronald Pursche
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
5
5 : 5
0
13.
Reiner Gleiß
MSV BW Kreckwitz
4
4 : 4
0
14.
Sebastian Hentschel
MSV Bautzen 04 7
7
1 : 1
0
14.
Joachim Merdon
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
1 : 1
0
16.
Jürgen Schmidt
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
8
7 : 9
-2
17.
Rainer Fröde
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
6
5 : 7
-2
18.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
6
1 : 3
-2
18.
Christian Lelanz
SV Kubschütz 5
8
1 : 3
-2
20.
Günter Kammer
SV Kubschütz 5
7
0 : 2
-2
21.
Stefan Nitzsche
SV Seeligstadt 2
8
1 : 5
-4
21.
René Haufe
SV Burkau 2
8
1 : 5
-4
23.
Eberhard Michl
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
5
0 : 4
-4
24.
Silvio Dreßler
SV Kubschütz 5
7
4 : 10
-6
25.
Hendrik Riedel
SV Kubschütz 5
6
3 : 9
-6
26.
Tobias Weniger
SV Seeligstadt 2
5
2 : 8
-6
27.
Peter Hempel
MSV Bautzen 04 7
7
2 : 12
-10
28.
Sandro Lukoschek
MSV Bautzen 04 7
8
2 : 14
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Klaus Hilbenz
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
8
16 : 0
+16
2.
Kerstin Hilbenz
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
8
9 : 1
+8
3.
Rainer Kuntsche
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
10 : 4
+6
4.
Aribert Schuster
SV Burkau 2
6
5 : 1
+4
5.
Rainer Teichert
MSV BW Kreckwitz
7
8 : 6
+2
6.
Joachim Merdon
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
7 : 5
+2
7.
Jens Leber
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
7
6 : 4
+2
7.
Thomas Gnauck
SV Burkau 2
6
6 : 4
+2
9.
Axel Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
6
5 : 3
+2
10.
Lutz Hauswald
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
8
4 : 2
+2
11.
Silvio Schneider
MSV BW Kreckwitz
7
2 : 0
+2
12.
Robert Schneidereit
MSV Bautzen 04 7
7
7 : 7
0
12.
Rolf Dörschel
MSV BW Kreckwitz
8
7 : 7
0
14.
Sebastian Hentschel
MSV Bautzen 04 7
7
6 : 6
0
15.
René Haufe
SV Burkau 2
8
5 : 5
0
16.
Matthias Schönfelder
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
7
3 : 3
0
16.
Eberhard Michl
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
5
3 : 3
0
18.
Michael Gerber
SV Kubschütz 5
8
1 : 1
0
18.
Siegfried Schuster
SV Kubschütz 5
2
1 : 1
0
18.
Peter Pilz
MSV Bautzen 04 7
4
1 : 1
0
18.
Thomas Wolf
SV Burkau 2
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Karsten Seliger
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
7
6 : 8
-2
23.
Christian Lelanz
SV Kubschütz 5
8
5 : 7
-2
24.
Andreas Eisold
SV Seeligstadt 2
5
4 : 6
-2
24.
Stefan Nitzsche
SV Seeligstadt 2
8
4 : 6
-2
26.
Burkhard Seim
MSV Bautzen 04 7
3
1 : 3
-2
26.
Günter Mechelk
SV Burkau 2
5
1 : 3
-2
28.
Günter Kammer
SV Kubschütz 5
7
0 : 2
-2
28.
Ernst Bläser
MSV BW Kreckwitz
7
0 : 2
-2
28.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
5
0 : 2
-2
28.
René Pförtner
SV Seeligstadt 2
7
0 : 2
-2
32.
Thomas Petzold
SV Kubschütz 5
7
5 : 9
-4
33.
Max Junghans
SV Seeligstadt 2
5
3 : 7
-4
34.
Günter Born
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
6
2 : 10
-8
35.
Matthias Lehmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
8
0 : 12
-12
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Katharina Gerth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
5
8 : 2
+6
1.
Lutz Hauswald
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
8
8 : 2
+6
3.
Matthias Schönfelder
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
7
7 : 1
+6
4.
Steffen Malke
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
3
6 : 0
+6
5.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
5
6 : 2
+4
5.
Gunter Ritter
SV Burkau 2
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Uwe Groß
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
4
6 : 2
+4
8.
Günter Mechelk
SV Burkau 2
5
5 : 1
+4
8.
Günter Panitz
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
3
5 : 1
+4
8.
Aribert Schuster
SV Burkau 2
6
5 : 1
+4
11.
Raimund Göder
MSV Bautzen 04 7
4
5 : 3
+2
11.
Henri Koban
MSV BW Kreckwitz
4
5 : 3
+2
13.
Günter Helbig
MSV BW Kreckwitz
3
4 : 2
+2
14.
Hartmut Drescher
MSV BW Kreckwitz
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Burkhard Seim
MSV Bautzen 04 7
3
2 : 0
+2
14.
Wolfgang Schiemenz
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Steffen Kutschke
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Robert Richter
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Robin Däbler
MSV Bautzen 04 7
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Tobias Scholz
MSV Bautzen 04 7
1
2 : 0
+2
21.
Simone Körber
SV Seeligstadt 2
7
7 : 7
0
22.
René Pförtner
SV Seeligstadt 2
7
6 : 6
0
22.
Ernst Bläser
MSV BW Kreckwitz
7
6 : 6
0
24.
Peter Holfeld
MSV Bautzen 04 7
4
4 : 4
0
25.
Leonhard Sowa
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
3
3 : 3
0
26.
Reinhard Bartels
MSV Bautzen 04 7
2
2 : 2
0
26.
Jens Leber
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
7
2 : 2
0
28.
Rolf Dörschel
MSV BW Kreckwitz
8
1 : 1
0
28.
Horst Petzold
SV Kubschütz 5
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Enrico Thies
SV Burkau 2
1
1 : 1
0
31.
Klaus Kuschel
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 2
7
6 : 8
-2
32.
Günter Kammer
SV Kubschütz 5
7
4 : 6
-2
33.
Peter Pilz
MSV Bautzen 04 7
4
2 : 4
-2
34.
Dietmar Zähr
SV Kubschütz 5
2
1 : 3
-2
34.
Christian Sbjeznie
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
2
1 : 3
-2
36.
Mario Roch
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Thomas Gnauck
SV Burkau 2
6
0 : 2
-2
36.
Andreas Grünert
SV Burkau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Jens Ludewig
SV Seeligstadt 2
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
David Nitschke
SV Seeligstadt 2
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Paul Lehmann
SV Seeligstadt 2
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Matthias Riesner
MSV BW Kreckwitz
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Siegfried Schuster
SV Kubschütz 5
2
0 : 2
-2
36.
Ortwin Köhler
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Michael Gerber
SV Kubschütz 5
8
5 : 9
-4
46.
Marion Wobst
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3
3
1 : 5
-4
46.
Jan Lange
SV Burkau 2
3
1 : 5
-4
48.
Matthias Lehmann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
8
0 : 4
-4
49.
Wolfgang Mandel
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
4
0 : 8
-8
50.
Angela Thielemann
SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2
8
0 : 16
-16