1. | | Mario Simon / René Osmanski | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
2. | | Holger Kohout / Birgit Wippich | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Felix Otto / Jürgen Noack | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 10 : 4 | +6 |
4. | | Tim Scholz / Felix Steinert | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
5. | | René Gramsch / Andreas Möhn | SV Laußnitz 3 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
6. | | Marc Köhn / Anne Schöne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Stefan Knolle / Dietmar Berndt | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Ulrich Hampel / Ulrich Jacobs | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 7 : 4 | +3 |
9. | | Andreas Möhn / Sylke Möhn | SV Laußnitz 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Paul Hauffe / Erik Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
11. | | Klaus Gebler / Winfried Thiel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Mario Simon / Birgit Wippich | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Achim Schwarze / Nick Heller | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
14. | | Marcel Haschke / Peter Wowczerk | SV Laußnitz 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Marc Köhn / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Stefan Knolle / Felix Steinert | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
17. | | Stefan Knolle / Jannis Martin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | René Gramsch / Sylke Möhn | SV Laußnitz 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Alwin Zimmermann / Alexander Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Torsten Jähnel / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Sarah Tischer / Erik Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
22. | | Winfried Thiel / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Leon Richter / Erik Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Steffen Lauber / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Stefan Knolle / Alexander Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Felix Steinert / Jannis Martin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Felix Steinert / Alwin Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Sebastian Menzel / Tom Rehländer | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | André Hetmank / Eberhard Kuttig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Stefan Knolle / Tim Scholz | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Marc Köhn / Winfried Thiel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | René Gramsch / Michael Drechsel | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Holger Kohout / Ulrich Hampel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Holger Kohout / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Marc Köhn / Alexander Thümmel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Peter Wowczerk / Michael Drechsel | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Holger Kohout / Henri Rolle | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Holger Kohout / René Osmanski | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Marcel Hauke / Steffen Reinhold | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Jana Hillmann / Philipp Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | René Osmanski / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | René Osmanski / Henri Rolle | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Sarah Tischer / Evelyn Lorenz | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Mario Simon / Holger Kohout | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Mario Simon / Ulrich Hampel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Achim Schwarze / Tom Rehländer | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Jana Hillmann / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Jana Hillmann / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Birgit Wippich / Josi Wallner | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Erik Hauffe / Evelyn Lorenz | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Felix Otto / Sarah Tischer | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Ulrich Hampel / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Thomas Heschel / Marcel Haschke | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Torsten Jähnel / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Gottfried Kreische / Anne Schöne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Marcel Haschke / Michael Drechsel | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Dietmar Berndt / Tim Scholz | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
59. | | Dietmar Berndt / Alexander Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
60. | | Marcel Haschke / Michael Kieschnick | SV Laußnitz 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
60. | | Sebastian Menzel / Steffen Reinhold | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
62. | | André Hetmank / Ronny Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Sebastian Menzel / Achim Schwarze | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Michael Guttmann / Alexander Thümmel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Paul Hauffe / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | René Gramsch / Marcel Haschke | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Tom Fittkau / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Marc Köhn / Justus Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Felix Otto / Erik Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Torsten Jähnel / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Jana Hillmann / Ulrich Jacobs | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Karsten Todtermuschke / Anne Schöne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Karsten Todtermuschke / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Steffen Lauber / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
75. | | Lutz Manja / Gottfried Kreische | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
75. | | Rolf Mager / Klaus Gebler | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
75. | | Sebastian Menzel / Nick Heller | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
75. | | Frank Lauschke / Kathleen Herrlich | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
79. | | Steffen Lauber / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
80. | | Anne Schöne / Tom Fittkau | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
81. | | Anne Schöne / Justus Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Rolf Mager / Winfried Thiel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Rolf Mager / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Sylke Möhn / Michael Drechsel | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Sylke Möhn / Peter Wowczerk | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Jürgen Noack / Sarah Tischer | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Felix Otto / Guntram Manja | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Lilly Weigert / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Lilly Weigert / Michael Tranitz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Birgit Wippich / Ulrich Hampel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Andreas Möhn / Marcel Haschke | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Winfried Thiel / Tom Fittkau | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | René Gramsch / Götz Hausdorf | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Steffen Lauber / Michael Tranitz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Steffen Lauber / Henri Rolle | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Peter Wowczerk / Alexander Jentho | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Jamy Wuttke / Toni Zimmermann | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Holger Kohout / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Alwin Zimmermann / Jakob Gnauck | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Victoria Großmann / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Victoria Großmann / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Marcel Eifert / Guido Lehnart | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Frank Lauschke / Katrin Kluge | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Sebastian Menzel / Marcel Hauke | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Tyler Burk / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Ronny Kempe / Eberhard Kuttig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
81. | | Michael Tranitz / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Steffen Lauber / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
109. | | Lilly Weigert / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
109. | | Klaus Gebler / Lutz Manja | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
109. | | Rolf Mager / Gottfried Kreische | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
113. | | Rolf Mager / Lutz Manja | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Klaus Gebler / Gottfried Kreische | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Michael Drechsel / Michael Kieschnick | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Marcel Hauke / Tom Rehländer | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Erik Hauffe / Guido Lehnart | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Winfried Thiel / Anne Schöne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
113. | | Marc Köhn / Tom Fittkau | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
120. | | Steffen Lauber / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
121. | | Ulrich Hampel / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
122. | | Anne Schöne / Alexander Thümmel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
122. | | Lutz Manja / Winfried Thiel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
122. | | Peter Wowczerk / Michael Kieschnick | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
122. | | Frank Rudolph / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
126. | | Katrin Kluge / Siegfried Hoffmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
126. | | Siegfried Hoffmann / Sigrid Domschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
126. | | Lilly Weigert / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
129. | | Katrin Kluge / Sigrid Domschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 2 : 7 | -5 |
130. | | Frank Lauschke / Siegfried Hoffmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
130. | | Frank Lauschke / Sigrid Domschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
132. | | Steffen Reinhold / Tom Rehländer | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 1 : 7 | -6 |