1. | | Felix Otto / Jürgen Noack | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
2. | | Mario Simon / René Osmanski | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Anne Schöne / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | René Gramsch / Andreas Möhn | SV Laußnitz 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Ulrich Hampel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Holger Kohout / Birgit Wippich | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Felix Steinert / Tim Scholz | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Mario Simon / Birgit Wippich | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Torsten Jähnel / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Stefan Knolle / Jannis Martin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Stefan Knolle / Alexander Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Marcel Haschke / Peter Wowczerk | SV Laußnitz 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Winfried Thiel / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Felix Steinert / Jannis Martin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Sebastian Menzel / Achim Schwarze | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Sebastian Menzel / Tom Rehländer | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Holger Kohout / Henri Rolle | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Holger Kohout / René Osmanski | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Paul Hauffe / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Jana Hillmann / Philipp Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | René Osmanski / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | René Gramsch / Sylke Möhn | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Holger Kohout / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Marc Köhn / Alexander Thümmel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Marc Köhn / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Sarah Tischer / Erik Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Sarah Tischer / Evelyn Lorenz | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Mario Simon / Ulrich Hampel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Birgit Wippich / Josi Wallner | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Erik Hauffe / Evelyn Lorenz | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Erik Hauffe / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Marcel Haschke / Michael Kieschnick | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ulrich Hampel / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Marcel Haschke / Michael Drechsel | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dietmar Berndt / Tim Scholz | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dietmar Berndt / Stefan Knolle | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Torsten Jähnel / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Stefan Knolle / Tim Scholz | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Achim Schwarze / Nick Heller | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
40. | | Katrin Kluge / Sigrid Domschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
40. | | Sebastian Menzel / Steffen Reinhold | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Michael Guttmann / Alexander Thümmel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Steffen Lauber / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Steffen Lauber / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Tom Fittkau / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Marc Köhn / Justus Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Jana Hillmann / Ulrich Jacobs | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Erik Hauffe / Paul Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Felix Otto / Erik Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Karsten Todtermuschke / Anne Schöne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Andreas Möhn / Sylke Möhn | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Frank Lauschke / Kathleen Herrlich | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
53. | | Rolf Mager / Klaus Gebler | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
54. | | Sylke Möhn / Michael Drechsel | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Sylke Möhn / Peter Wowczerk | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Lutz Manja / Winfried Thiel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Birgit Wippich / Ulrich Hampel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Anne Schöne / Justus Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Erik Hauffe / Guido Lehnart | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Winfried Thiel / Anne Schöne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Sebastian Menzel / Marcel Hauke | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Sebastian Menzel / Nick Heller | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Tyler Burk / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Peter Wowczerk / Alexander Jentho | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ulrich Jacobs / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Victoria Großmann / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Victoria Großmann / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Marcel Eifert / Guido Lehnart | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Steffen Lauber / Henri Rolle | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Steffen Lauber / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | René Gramsch / Götz Hausdorf | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Lilly Weigert / Michael Tranitz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ronny Kempe / Eberhard Kuttig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | André Hetmank / Ronny Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Michael Kieschnick / Michael Drechsel | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Stefan Knolle / Felix Steinert | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Tom Rehländer / Steffen Reinhold | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
77. | | Steffen Lauber / Lilly Weigert | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
77. | | Lutz Manja / Gottfried Kreische | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
77. | | Torsten Jähnel / Ulrich Hampel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
81. | | Klaus Gebler / Gottfried Kreische | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Klaus Gebler / Lutz Manja | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Dietmar Berndt / Alexander Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Rolf Mager / Gottfried Kreische | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Rolf Mager / Lutz Manja | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Katrin Kluge / Siegfried Hoffmann | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Peter Wowczerk / Michael Kieschnick | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | André Hetmank / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Frank Lauschke / Sigrid Domschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
90. | | Siegfried Hoffmann / Sigrid Domschke | TTV 97 Kamenz 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
90. | | Lilly Weigert / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |