2. Kreisklasse St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
17
26 : 8
+18
2.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
15
24 : 6
+18
3.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 3
11
19 : 3
+16
4.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
14
21 : 7
+14
5.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
14
15 : 3
+12
6.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
16
18 : 7
+11
7.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
15
13 : 2
+11
8.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 3
15
20 : 10
+10
9.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
12
17 : 7
+10
10.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
18
22 : 14
+8
11.
Karsten Todtermuschke
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
4
8 : 0
+8
12.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
11
14 : 8
+6
13.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
15
17 : 12
+5
14.
Klaus Gebler
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
16
18 : 14
+4
15.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
10
8 : 4
+4
16.
Sarah Tischer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
5
5 : 1
+4
17.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
11
7 : 4
+3
18.
Achim Schwarze
SG Ullersdorf 3
11
12 : 10
+2
19.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
2 : 0
+2
20.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
9
7 : 6
+1
21.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
1 : 0
+1
22.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Evelyn Lorenz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
1 : 1
0
24.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf 3
4
2 : 3
-1
25.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
3
1 : 2
-1
25.
Guido Lehnart
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
1 : 2
-1
27.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Toni Zimmermann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Götz Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz 3
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Josi Wallner
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Marcel Eifert
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Philipp Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Jakob Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
1
0 : 1
-1
37.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
14
13 : 15
-2
38.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
11
7 : 9
-2
39.
Alwin Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
1 : 3
-2
40.
Eberhard Kuttig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Tyler Burk
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Jamy Wuttke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Guntram Manja
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
11
4 : 7
-3
46.
Jana Hillmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
5
3 : 6
-3
47.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
7
2 : 5
-3
48.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
5
1 : 4
-3
49.
Victoria Großmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 3
-3
49.
Ronny Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
3
0 : 3
-3
49.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
3
0 : 3
-3
52.
Kathleen Herrlich
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
7
5 : 9
-4
53.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
1 : 5
-4
53.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
6
1 : 5
-4
55.
Justus Kühnel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 4
-4
56.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 3
16
10 : 15
-5
57.
Lutz Manja
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
15
7 : 12
-5
57.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 3
12
7 : 12
-5
59.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
12
4 : 9
-5
60.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
11
3 : 8
-5
61.
Jannis Martin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
0 : 5
-5
62.
Frank Lauschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
18
15 : 21
-6
63.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 3
10
2 : 8
-6
64.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
6
0 : 6
-6
64.
Michael Drechsel
SV Laußnitz 3
6
0 : 6
-6
64.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
0 : 6
-6
67.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
16
11 : 18
-7
68.
Erik Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
15
5 : 12
-7
69.
Peter Wowczerk
SV Laußnitz 3
11
3 : 10
-7
70.
Tom Fittkau
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
9
1 : 8
-7
71.
Steffen Reinhold
SG Ullersdorf 3
13
2 : 11
-9
72.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
17
10 : 20
-10
72.
Rolf Mager
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
15
10 : 20
-10
74.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
2 : 12
-10
75.
Siegfried Hoffmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
13
1 : 12
-11
76.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
16
10 : 22
-12
77.
Gottfried Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
16
2 : 14
-12
78.
Tom Rehländer
SG Ullersdorf 3
12
0 : 12
-12
79.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
16
1 : 16
-15
80.
Sigrid Domschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
18
1 : 17
-16
81.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
16
7 : 25
-18
82.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
15
4 : 22
-18
83.
Katrin Kluge
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
14
0 : 24
-24
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
15
27 : 3
+24
2.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
14
23 : 1
+22
3.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
16
21 : 2
+19
4.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
10
16 : 2
+14
5.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
16
16 : 3
+13
6.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
15
14 : 1
+13
7.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
11
17 : 5
+12
8.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
14
13 : 1
+12
9.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
17
16 : 5
+11
10.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
17
14 : 3
+11
11.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 3
11
11 : 0
+11
12.
Lutz Manja
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
15
18 : 8
+10
13.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
18
14 : 4
+10
14.
Klaus Gebler
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
16
13 : 3
+10
15.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
7
12 : 2
+10
16.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 3
16
16 : 7
+9
17.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
11
10 : 1
+9
17.
Achim Schwarze
SG Ullersdorf 3
11
10 : 1
+9
19.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
15
12 : 4
+8
19.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
16
12 : 4
+8
21.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
14
11 : 3
+8
22.
Jannis Martin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
9 : 1
+8
23.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 3
12
12 : 5
+7
24.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 3
15
11 : 4
+7
25.
Sarah Tischer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
5
8 : 1
+7
26.
Frank Lauschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
18
12 : 6
+6
27.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
9 : 3
+6
27.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
12
9 : 3
+6
29.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
5
8 : 2
+6
30.
Alwin Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
7 : 1
+6
31.
Kathleen Herrlich
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
7
6 : 1
+5
32.
Erik Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
15
16 : 12
+4
33.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
11
13 : 9
+4
33.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
11
13 : 9
+4
35.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
9
9 : 5
+4
36.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
3
5 : 1
+4
37.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
4 : 0
+4
37.
Karsten Todtermuschke
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
4
4 : 0
+4
39.
Rolf Mager
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
15
9 : 6
+3
40.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
5 : 2
+3
41.
Gottfried Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
16
17 : 15
+2
42.
Evelyn Lorenz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
3 : 1
+2
43.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
2 : 0
+2
43.
Philipp Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
2 : 0
+2
45.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
12
12 : 11
+1
46.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf 3
4
4 : 3
+1
47.
Tyler Burk
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
1 : 0
+1
48.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
6
6 : 6
0
49.
Jana Hillmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
5
3 : 3
0
50.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
2 : 2
0
50.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
2 : 2
0
52.
Jakob Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
1
1 : 1
0
52.
Josi Wallner
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
1 : 1
0
52.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
1 : 1
0
55.
Justus Kühnel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
2 : 3
-1
56.
Guntram Manja
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 1
-1
56.
Jamy Wuttke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 1
-1
58.
Peter Wowczerk
SV Laußnitz 3
11
9 : 11
-2
59.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
16
7 : 9
-2
60.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
5 : 7
-2
60.
Michael Drechsel
SV Laußnitz 3
6
5 : 7
-2
62.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
3
2 : 4
-2
63.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Götz Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz 3
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Toni Zimmermann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
63.
Marcel Eifert
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
69.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
11
7 : 10
-3
70.
Victoria Großmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 3
-3
71.
Ronny Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
3
1 : 5
-4
71.
Guido Lehnart
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
1 : 5
-4
73.
Eberhard Kuttig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 4
-4
74.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 3
10
6 : 14
-8
75.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
15
5 : 14
-9
76.
Steffen Reinhold
SG Ullersdorf 3
13
8 : 18
-10
77.
Tom Fittkau
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
9
4 : 14
-10
78.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
6
0 : 12
-12
79.
Katrin Kluge
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
14
2 : 16
-14
80.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
16
7 : 24
-17
81.
Sigrid Domschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
18
8 : 28
-20
82.
Siegfried Hoffmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
13
2 : 24
-22
83.
Tom Rehländer
SG Ullersdorf 3
12
1 : 23
-22