2. Kreisklasse St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
9
15 : 3
+12
2.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
9
13 : 5
+8
3.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
12 : 4
+8
4.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 3
6
10 : 2
+8
5.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
8
11 : 4
+7
6.
Klaus Gebler
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
7
10 : 4
+6
7.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
7 : 1
+6
8.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
7
9 : 5
+4
8.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
9 : 5
+4
10.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
6
8 : 4
+4
11.
Sarah Tischer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
4 : 0
+4
11.
Karsten Todtermuschke
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
2
4 : 0
+4
13.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
8
7 : 4
+3
14.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
6
5 : 2
+3
15.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
8
9 : 7
+2
16.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
7
8 : 6
+2
17.
Erik Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
7
4 : 3
+1
18.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf 3
3
2 : 1
+1
19.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
1 : 0
+1
20.
Achim Schwarze
SG Ullersdorf 3
4
4 : 4
0
21.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
3 : 3
0
21.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
6
3 : 3
0
23.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
4
2 : 2
0
24.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
1 : 1
0
25.
Lutz Manja
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
7
5 : 6
-1
26.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
6
3 : 4
-1
27.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
4
2 : 3
-1
28.
Jana Hillmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
2
1 : 2
-1
28.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
1 : 2
-1
30.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Guido Lehnart
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Ronny Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Eberhard Kuttig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Toni Zimmermann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Jakob Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
1
0 : 1
-1
39.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
9
8 : 10
-2
40.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
2 : 4
-2
41.
Alwin Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
1 : 3
-2
41.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
4
1 : 3
-2
43.
Jamy Wuttke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
43.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 2
-2
43.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
2
0 : 2
-2
43.
Guntram Manja
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
47.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 3
7
4 : 7
-3
48.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
5
1 : 4
-3
48.
Steffen Reinhold
SG Ullersdorf 3
5
1 : 4
-3
48.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 3
5
1 : 4
-3
48.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
5
1 : 4
-3
52.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 3
-3
52.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 3
-3
52.
Michael Drechsel
SV Laußnitz 3
3
0 : 3
-3
55.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
9
7 : 11
-4
56.
Peter Wowczerk
SV Laußnitz 3
4
0 : 4
-4
57.
Tom Fittkau
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
1 : 6
-5
57.
Gottfried Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
7
1 : 6
-5
59.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
9
6 : 12
-6
60.
Rolf Mager
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
6
3 : 9
-6
61.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 6
-6
62.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
9
1 : 8
-7
63.
Tom Rehländer
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
0 : 7
-7
64.
Frank Lauschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
5 : 13
-8
65.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 3
9
4 : 12
-8
66.
Siegfried Hoffmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
8
0 : 8
-8
67.
Sigrid Domschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
0 : 9
-9
68.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
8
3 : 13
-10
69.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
8
1 : 11
-10
70.
Katrin Kluge
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
8
0 : 16
-16
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
8
13 : 0
+13
2.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
14 : 2
+12
3.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
6
11 : 0
+11
4.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
6
11 : 1
+10
5.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
9
8 : 1
+7
5.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
9
8 : 1
+7
7.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
7
7 : 0
+7
8.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
8
7 : 1
+6
8.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
7 : 1
+6
8.
Alwin Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
7 : 1
+6
8.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
4
7 : 1
+6
12.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 3
6
6 : 0
+6
12.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
6
6 : 0
+6
12.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
6 : 0
+6
15.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
6
8 : 3
+5
15.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 3
9
8 : 3
+5
17.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
9
7 : 2
+5
18.
Klaus Gebler
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
7
6 : 1
+5
18.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
7
6 : 1
+5
20.
Gottfried Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
7
9 : 5
+4
20.
Erik Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
7
9 : 5
+4
22.
Lutz Manja
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
7
7 : 3
+4
23.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
8
6 : 2
+4
24.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
5 : 1
+4
24.
Rolf Mager
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
6
5 : 1
+4
26.
Achim Schwarze
SG Ullersdorf 3
4
4 : 0
+4
27.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
8
6 : 3
+3
27.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
9
6 : 3
+3
29.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
4
5 : 2
+3
30.
Sarah Tischer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
4 : 1
+3
31.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
3 : 0
+3
32.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
7 : 5
+2
33.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
5
6 : 4
+2
33.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 3
7
6 : 4
+2
35.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
4 : 2
+2
36.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
2
3 : 1
+2
37.
Karsten Todtermuschke
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
2
2 : 0
+2
37.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
2 : 0
+2
37.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
2 : 0
+2
40.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
4 : 3
+1
41.
Jana Hillmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
2
2 : 1
+1
42.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
5
5 : 5
0
43.
Peter Wowczerk
SV Laußnitz 3
4
4 : 4
0
43.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
4
4 : 4
0
45.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf 3
3
3 : 3
0
45.
Michael Drechsel
SV Laußnitz 3
3
3 : 3
0
47.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
2 : 2
0
48.
Jakob Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
1
1 : 1
0
48.
Ronny Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
1 : 1
0
48.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
1 : 1
0
51.
Frank Lauschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
4 : 5
-1
51.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
9
4 : 5
-1
53.
Jamy Wuttke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 1
-1
53.
Guntram Manja
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 1
-1
55.
Steffen Reinhold
SG Ullersdorf 3
5
4 : 6
-2
56.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
1 : 3
-2
57.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Guido Lehnart
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Toni Zimmermann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Eberhard Kuttig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
0 : 2
-2
62.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 3
5
3 : 7
-4
63.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
8
3 : 9
-6
64.
Katrin Kluge
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
8
1 : 7
-6
65.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 6
-6
66.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
9
5 : 13
-8
67.
Tom Fittkau
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
2 : 12
-10
68.
Sigrid Domschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
3 : 15
-12
69.
Siegfried Hoffmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
8
1 : 15
-14
70.
Tom Rehländer
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
0 : 14
-14