2. Kreisklasse St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
8
13 : 3
+10
2.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
7
12 : 2
+10
3.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
10 : 1
+9
4.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
8
11 : 3
+8
5.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 3
5
9 : 1
+8
6.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
11 : 5
+6
6.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 3
8
11 : 5
+6
8.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
5
8 : 2
+6
9.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
7
6 : 1
+5
10.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
6 : 2
+4
11.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
6
5 : 1
+4
12.
Karsten Todtermuschke
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
2
4 : 0
+4
13.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
6 : 3
+3
14.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
4 : 1
+3
15.
Frank Lauschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
10 : 8
+2
16.
Achim Schwarze
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
8 : 6
+2
17.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
5
5 : 3
+2
18.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
2 : 0
+2
19.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
9
9 : 9
0
20.
Sarah Tischer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Evelyn Lorenz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Guido Lehnart
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
1 : 1
0
24.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
5
2 : 3
-1
25.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
1 : 2
-1
26.
Eberhard Kuttig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Marcel Eifert
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Philipp Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Josi Wallner
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Götz Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz 3
1
0 : 1
-1
37.
Klaus Gebler
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
9
8 : 10
-2
38.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
7
6 : 8
-2
39.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
7
5 : 7
-2
40.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
8
3 : 5
-2
40.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 3
5
3 : 5
-2
42.
Jana Hillmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
3
2 : 4
-2
43.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
0 : 2
-2
43.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf 3
1
0 : 2
-2
43.
Tom Fittkau
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
2
0 : 2
-2
43.
Ronny Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 2
-2
43.
Tyler Burk
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Peter Wowczerk
SV Laußnitz 3
7
3 : 6
-3
49.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 3
5
1 : 4
-3
49.
Siegfried Hoffmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
5
1 : 4
-3
51.
Victoria Großmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 3
-3
51.
Michael Drechsel
SV Laußnitz 3
3
0 : 3
-3
51.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 3
-3
54.
Rolf Mager
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
9
7 : 11
-4
55.
Kathleen Herrlich
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
7
5 : 9
-4
56.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
8
4 : 8
-4
56.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
4 : 8
-4
58.
Lutz Manja
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
8
2 : 6
-4
58.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
4
2 : 6
-4
60.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
6
1 : 5
-4
61.
Justus Kühnel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 4
-4
61.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
4
0 : 4
-4
63.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
3 : 8
-5
64.
Jannis Martin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
0 : 5
-5
64.
Tom Rehländer
SG Ullersdorf 3
5
0 : 5
-5
66.
Steffen Reinhold
SG Ullersdorf 3
8
1 : 7
-6
67.
Sigrid Domschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
1 : 8
-7
67.
Gottfried Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
9
1 : 8
-7
69.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
8
4 : 12
-8
70.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
7
3 : 11
-8
70.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
3 : 11
-8
72.
Erik Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
8
1 : 9
-8
73.
Katrin Kluge
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
6
0 : 8
-8
73.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
7
0 : 8
-8
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
7
13 : 1
+12
2.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
12 : 1
+11
3.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
6
11 : 1
+10
4.
Jannis Martin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
9 : 1
+8
5.
Frank Lauschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
8 : 1
+7
5.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
9
8 : 1
+7
7.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
7
7 : 0
+7
8.
Lutz Manja
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
8
11 : 5
+6
9.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
8
9 : 3
+6
10.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
8 : 2
+6
10.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
8
8 : 2
+6
12.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
8
7 : 1
+6
12.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 3
8
7 : 1
+6
14.
Klaus Gebler
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
9
7 : 2
+5
15.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 3
5
6 : 1
+5
15.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
7
6 : 1
+5
15.
Achim Schwarze
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
6 : 1
+5
15.
Kathleen Herrlich
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
7
6 : 1
+5
19.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 3
5
5 : 0
+5
20.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
8 : 4
+4
21.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
4
6 : 2
+4
21.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
6 : 2
+4
23.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
5 : 1
+4
23.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
5 : 1
+4
25.
Sarah Tischer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
4 : 0
+4
25.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
4 : 0
+4
27.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
8
9 : 7
+2
28.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
5
6 : 4
+2
28.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
6 : 4
+2
30.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
8
5 : 3
+2
31.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
3 : 1
+2
31.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
3 : 1
+2
31.
Evelyn Lorenz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
3 : 1
+2
34.
Karsten Todtermuschke
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
2
2 : 0
+2
34.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
2 : 0
+2
34.
Philipp Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
2 : 0
+2
37.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
5
4 : 3
+1
38.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
5
3 : 2
+1
39.
Tyler Burk
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
1 : 0
+1
39.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf 3
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Erik Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
8
7 : 7
0
42.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
2 : 2
0
42.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
4
2 : 2
0
42.
Tom Fittkau
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
2
2 : 2
0
45.
Josi Wallner
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Rolf Mager
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
9
4 : 5
-1
48.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
7
3 : 4
-1
49.
Justus Kühnel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
2 : 3
-1
50.
Jana Hillmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
3
1 : 2
-1
51.
Gottfried Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
9
8 : 10
-2
52.
Peter Wowczerk
SV Laußnitz 3
7
5 : 7
-2
53.
Michael Drechsel
SV Laußnitz 3
3
2 : 4
-2
54.
Guido Lehnart
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
1 : 3
-2
55.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Eberhard Kuttig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Marcel Eifert
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Götz Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz 3
1
0 : 2
-2
62.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
7
3 : 6
-3
63.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
2 : 5
-3
64.
Victoria Großmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 3
-3
65.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
6
4 : 8
-4
66.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 3
5
3 : 7
-4
67.
Ronny Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 4
-4
68.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 6
-6
69.
Sigrid Domschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
5 : 13
-8
70.
Steffen Reinhold
SG Ullersdorf 3
8
4 : 12
-8
71.
Tom Rehländer
SG Ullersdorf 3
5
1 : 9
-8
71.
Katrin Kluge
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
6
1 : 9
-8
71.
Siegfried Hoffmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
5
1 : 9
-8
74.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
7
2 : 11
-9