2. Kreisklasse St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
15
40 : 5
+35
2.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
14
38 : 4
+34
3.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
15
38 : 7
+31
4.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
16
39 : 9
+30
5.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
17
40 : 11
+29
6.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 3
11
30 : 3
+27
7.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
14
34 : 8
+26
8.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
18
36 : 18
+18
9.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
10
24 : 6
+18
10.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 3
15
31 : 14
+17
11.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
12
26 : 10
+16
12.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
11
24 : 9
+15
12.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
11
24 : 9
+15
14.
Klaus Gebler
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
16
31 : 17
+14
15.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
15
29 : 16
+13
16.
Karsten Todtermuschke
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
4
12 : 0
+12
17.
Achim Schwarze
SG Ullersdorf 3
11
22 : 11
+11
18.
Sarah Tischer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
5
13 : 2
+11
19.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
7
14 : 7
+7
20.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
16
27 : 21
+6
21.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
14
24 : 18
+6
22.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
6 : 0
+6
23.
Lutz Manja
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
15
25 : 20
+5
24.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
9
16 : 11
+5
25.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 3
16
26 : 22
+4
26.
Alwin Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
8 : 4
+4
27.
Jannis Martin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
9 : 6
+3
27.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
5
9 : 6
+3
29.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
3
6 : 3
+3
30.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
3 : 0
+3
31.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 3
12
19 : 17
+2
32.
Evelyn Lorenz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
4 : 2
+2
33.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
17
26 : 25
+1
34.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
11
17 : 16
+1
35.
Kathleen Herrlich
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
7
11 : 10
+1
36.
Philipp Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
2 : 1
+1
37.
Frank Lauschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
18
27 : 27
0
38.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
9 : 9
0
39.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf 3
4
6 : 6
0
40.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
3 : 3
0
41.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
11
16 : 17
-1
42.
Tyler Burk
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
1 : 2
-1
42.
Jakob Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
1
1 : 2
-1
42.
Josi Wallner
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
1 : 2
-1
42.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
1 : 2
-1
46.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
2 : 4
-2
47.
Erik Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
15
21 : 24
-3
48.
Jana Hillmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
5
6 : 9
-3
49.
Marcel Eifert
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Guntram Manja
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Jamy Wuttke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Toni Zimmermann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Götz Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz 3
1
0 : 3
-3
57.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
12
16 : 20
-4
58.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
6
7 : 11
-4
59.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
11
14 : 19
-5
60.
Justus Kühnel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
2 : 7
-5
60.
Guido Lehnart
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
2 : 7
-5
60.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
3
2 : 7
-5
63.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
6 : 12
-6
64.
Victoria Großmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 6
-6
64.
Eberhard Kuttig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 6
-6
66.
Rolf Mager
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
15
19 : 26
-7
67.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
7 : 14
-7
68.
Ronny Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
3
1 : 8
-7
69.
Michael Drechsel
SV Laußnitz 3
6
5 : 13
-8
70.
Peter Wowczerk
SV Laußnitz 3
11
12 : 21
-9
71.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
16
19 : 29
-10
71.
Gottfried Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
16
19 : 29
-10
73.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
16
17 : 31
-14
74.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 3
10
8 : 22
-14
75.
Tom Fittkau
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
9
5 : 22
-17
76.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
6
0 : 18
-18
77.
Steffen Reinhold
SG Ullersdorf 3
13
10 : 29
-19
78.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
15
9 : 36
-27
79.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
16
8 : 40
-32
80.
Siegfried Hoffmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
13
3 : 36
-33
81.
Tom Rehländer
SG Ullersdorf 3
12
1 : 35
-34
82.
Sigrid Domschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
18
9 : 45
-36
83.
Katrin Kluge
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
14
2 : 40
-38