2. Kreisklasse St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
22 : 2
+20
2.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
7
19 : 2
+17
2.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
7
19 : 2
+17
4.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
8
20 : 4
+16
5.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
8
19 : 5
+14
6.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
6
16 : 2
+14
7.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 3
5
14 : 1
+13
8.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 3
8
18 : 6
+12
9.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
17 : 7
+10
10.
Frank Lauschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
18 : 9
+9
11.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
9
17 : 10
+7
12.
Achim Schwarze
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
14 : 7
+7
12.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
14 : 7
+7
14.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
5
11 : 4
+7
15.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
9 : 3
+6
16.
Karsten Todtermuschke
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
2
6 : 0
+6
16.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
6 : 0
+6
18.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
10 : 5
+5
19.
Sarah Tischer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
5 : 1
+4
20.
Klaus Gebler
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
9
15 : 12
+3
21.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
7
12 : 9
+3
22.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
5
9 : 6
+3
22.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 3
5
9 : 6
+3
22.
Jannis Martin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
5
9 : 6
+3
25.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
6 : 3
+3
26.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
8
13 : 11
+2
26.
Lutz Manja
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
8
13 : 11
+2
28.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
4 : 2
+2
28.
Evelyn Lorenz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
4 : 2
+2
30.
Kathleen Herrlich
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
7
11 : 10
+1
30.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
11 : 10
+1
32.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
5
8 : 7
+1
33.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
2 : 1
+1
33.
Philipp Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
2 : 1
+1
35.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
8
12 : 12
0
36.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
9 : 9
0
37.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
4
6 : 6
0
38.
Josi Wallner
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
1 : 2
-1
38.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf 3
1
1 : 2
-1
38.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
1 : 2
-1
38.
Tyler Burk
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
1 : 2
-1
42.
Guido Lehnart
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
2 : 4
-2
42.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
2
2 : 4
-2
42.
Tom Fittkau
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
2
2 : 4
-2
45.
Jana Hillmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
3
3 : 6
-3
46.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Marcel Eifert
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Eberhard Kuttig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 3
-3
46.
Götz Hausdorf
SV Laußnitz 3
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
4
4 : 8
-4
54.
Rolf Mager
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
9
11 : 16
-5
55.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
7
8 : 13
-5
55.
Peter Wowczerk
SV Laußnitz 3
7
8 : 13
-5
57.
Justus Kühnel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
2 : 7
-5
57.
Michael Drechsel
SV Laußnitz 3
3
2 : 7
-5
59.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
8
9 : 15
-6
60.
Victoria Großmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 6
-6
60.
Ronny Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
0 : 6
-6
62.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 3
5
4 : 11
-7
63.
Erik Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
8
8 : 16
-8
64.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
6
5 : 13
-8
65.
Gottfried Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
9
9 : 18
-9
66.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
7
6 : 15
-9
67.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 9
-9
68.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
5 : 16
-11
69.
Siegfried Hoffmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
5
2 : 13
-11
70.
Tom Rehländer
SG Ullersdorf 3
5
1 : 14
-13
71.
Steffen Reinhold
SG Ullersdorf 3
8
5 : 19
-14
72.
Sigrid Domschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
6 : 21
-15
73.
Katrin Kluge
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
6
1 : 17
-16
74.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
7
2 : 19
-17