2. Kreisklasse St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mario Simon
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
9
23 : 4
+19
2.
René Osmanski
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
21 : 3
+18
3.
Felix Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
8
20 : 4
+16
4.
Holger Kohout
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
8
19 : 5
+14
5.
René Gramsch
SV Laußnitz 3
6
16 : 2
+14
5.
Birgit Wippich
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
6
16 : 2
+14
7.
Felix Otto
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
9
19 : 8
+11
8.
Klaus Gebler
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
7
16 : 5
+11
9.
Jürgen Noack
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
8
17 : 7
+10
10.
Alexander Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
6
14 : 4
+10
10.
Stefan Knolle
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
6
14 : 4
+10
12.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
7
15 : 6
+9
12.
Andreas Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
7
15 : 6
+9
14.
Sarah Tischer
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
8 : 1
+7
15.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
8
15 : 9
+6
16.
Karsten Todtermuschke
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
2
6 : 0
+6
17.
Marc Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
9
16 : 11
+5
18.
Sebastian Menzel
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
13 : 8
+5
18.
Erik Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
7
13 : 8
+5
20.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
3
7 : 2
+5
21.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
6
11 : 7
+4
22.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
4
8 : 4
+4
22.
Alwin Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
8 : 4
+4
22.
Tim Scholz
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
4
8 : 4
+4
22.
Achim Schwarze
SG Ullersdorf 3
4
8 : 4
+4
26.
Lutz Manja
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
7
12 : 9
+3
27.
Ulrich Jacobs
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
3 : 0
+3
28.
Sylke Möhn
SV Laußnitz 3
4
7 : 5
+2
29.
Marcel Hauke
SG Ullersdorf 3
3
5 : 4
+1
30.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
2 : 1
+1
31.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
6
9 : 9
0
32.
Torsten Jähnel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
4
6 : 6
0
33.
Jana Hillmann
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
2
3 : 3
0
33.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
2
3 : 3
0
33.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
2
3 : 3
0
36.
Ulrich Hampel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
9
13 : 14
-1
37.
Marcel Haschke
SV Laußnitz 3
7
10 : 11
-1
37.
Gottfried Kreische
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
7
10 : 11
-1
39.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
5
7 : 8
-1
40.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
4 : 5
-1
41.
Ronny Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
1 : 2
-1
41.
Jakob Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
1
1 : 2
-1
41.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
1 : 2
-1
44.
Rolf Mager
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
6
8 : 10
-2
45.
Nick Heller
SG Ullersdorf 3
9
12 : 15
-3
46.
Frank Rudolph
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
5
6 : 9
-3
47.
Winfried Thiel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
3 : 6
-3
47.
Michael Drechsel
SV Laußnitz 3
3
3 : 6
-3
49.
Henri Rolle
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Guntram Manja
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Michael Guttmann
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Guido Lehnart
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Jamy Wuttke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Toni Zimmermann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
49.
Eberhard Kuttig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
1
0 : 3
-3
56.
Lilly Weigert
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
8
10 : 14
-4
57.
Peter Wowczerk
SV Laußnitz 3
4
4 : 8
-4
58.
Michael Tranitz
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
2
1 : 5
-4
59.
Steffen Lauber
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
9
11 : 16
-5
60.
Steffen Reinhold
SG Ullersdorf 3
5
5 : 10
-5
61.
Michael Kieschnick
SV Laußnitz 3
5
4 : 11
-7
62.
Frank Lauschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
9 : 18
-9
63.
Alexander Thümmel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
3
0 : 9
-9
64.
André Hetmank
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
9
6 : 21
-15
65.
Tom Fittkau
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
7
3 : 18
-15
66.
Anne Schöne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8
8
4 : 20
-16
67.
Sigrid Domschke
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
9
3 : 24
-21
68.
Tom Rehländer
SG Ullersdorf 3
7
0 : 21
-21
69.
Katrin Kluge
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
8
1 : 23
-22
69.
Siegfried Hoffmann
TTV 97 Kamenz 4
8
1 : 23
-22