2. Kreisklasse St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Burk, Tyler (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Domschke, Sigrid (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Eifert, Marcel (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Freund, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Gebler, Klaus (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gnauck, Jakob (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Guttmann, Michael (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hampel, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hauffe, Paul (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauffe, Erik (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Hausdorf, Götz (SV Laußnitz)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Herrlich, Kathleen (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hetmank, André (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hillmann, Jana (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jacobs, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jähnel, Torsten (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jurkin, Alexander (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kempe, Philipp (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kempe, Ronny (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kohout, Holger (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kreische, Gottfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Lauber, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Lauschke, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Mager, Rolf (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Manja, Lutz (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Menzel, Sebastian (SG Ullersdorf)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Noack, Jürgen (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Osmanski, René (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Otto, Felix (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Reinhold, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Leon (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Rolle, Henri (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Rudolph, Frank (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Schöne, Anne (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schwarze, Achim (SG Ullersdorf)
Simon, Mario (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Thiel, Winfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Todtermuschke, Karsten (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weigert, Lilly (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Wippich, Birgit (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Burk, Tyler (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Domschke, Sigrid (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Eifert, Marcel (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Freund, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Gebler, Klaus (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gnauck, Jakob (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Guttmann, Michael (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hampel, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hauffe, Paul (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauffe, Erik (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Hausdorf, Götz (SV Laußnitz)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Herrlich, Kathleen (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hetmank, André (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hillmann, Jana (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jacobs, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jähnel, Torsten (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jurkin, Alexander (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kempe, Philipp (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kempe, Ronny (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kohout, Holger (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kreische, Gottfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Lauber, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Lauschke, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Mager, Rolf (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Manja, Lutz (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Menzel, Sebastian (SG Ullersdorf)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Noack, Jürgen (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Osmanski, René (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Otto, Felix (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Reinhold, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Leon (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Rolle, Henri (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Rudolph, Frank (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Schöne, Anne (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schwarze, Achim (SG Ullersdorf)
Simon, Mario (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Thiel, Winfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Todtermuschke, Karsten (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weigert, Lilly (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Wippich, Birgit (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Burk, Tyler (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Domschke, Sigrid (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Eifert, Marcel (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Freund, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Gebler, Klaus (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gnauck, Jakob (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Guttmann, Michael (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hampel, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hauffe, Paul (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauffe, Erik (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Hausdorf, Götz (SV Laußnitz)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Herrlich, Kathleen (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hetmank, André (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hillmann, Jana (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jacobs, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jähnel, Torsten (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jurkin, Alexander (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kempe, Philipp (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kempe, Ronny (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kohout, Holger (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kreische, Gottfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Lauber, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Lauschke, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Mager, Rolf (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Manja, Lutz (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Menzel, Sebastian (SG Ullersdorf)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Noack, Jürgen (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Osmanski, René (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Otto, Felix (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Reinhold, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Leon (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Rolle, Henri (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Rudolph, Frank (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Schöne, Anne (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schwarze, Achim (SG Ullersdorf)
Simon, Mario (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Thiel, Winfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Todtermuschke, Karsten (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weigert, Lilly (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Wippich, Birgit (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Burk, Tyler (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Domschke, Sigrid (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Eifert, Marcel (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Freund, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Gebler, Klaus (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gnauck, Jakob (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Guttmann, Michael (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hampel, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hauffe, Paul (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauffe, Erik (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Hausdorf, Götz (SV Laußnitz)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Herrlich, Kathleen (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hetmank, André (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hillmann, Jana (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jacobs, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jähnel, Torsten (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jurkin, Alexander (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kempe, Philipp (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kempe, Ronny (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kohout, Holger (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kreische, Gottfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Lauber, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Lauschke, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Mager, Rolf (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Manja, Lutz (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Menzel, Sebastian (SG Ullersdorf)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Noack, Jürgen (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Osmanski, René (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Otto, Felix (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Reinhold, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Leon (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Rolle, Henri (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Rudolph, Frank (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Schöne, Anne (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schwarze, Achim (SG Ullersdorf)
Simon, Mario (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Thiel, Winfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Todtermuschke, Karsten (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weigert, Lilly (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Wippich, Birgit (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Burk, Tyler (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Domschke, Sigrid (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Eifert, Marcel (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Freund, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Gebler, Klaus (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gnauck, Jakob (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Guttmann, Michael (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hampel, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hauffe, Paul (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauffe, Erik (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Hausdorf, Götz (SV Laußnitz)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Herrlich, Kathleen (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hetmank, André (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hillmann, Jana (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jacobs, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jähnel, Torsten (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jurkin, Alexander (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kempe, Philipp (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kempe, Ronny (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kohout, Holger (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kreische, Gottfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Lauber, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Lauschke, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Mager, Rolf (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Manja, Lutz (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Menzel, Sebastian (SG Ullersdorf)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Noack, Jürgen (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Osmanski, René (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Otto, Felix (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Reinhold, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Leon (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Rolle, Henri (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Rudolph, Frank (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Schöne, Anne (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schwarze, Achim (SG Ullersdorf)
Simon, Mario (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Thiel, Winfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Todtermuschke, Karsten (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weigert, Lilly (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Wippich, Birgit (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Berndt, Dietmar (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Burk, Tyler (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Domschke, Sigrid (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Eifert, Marcel (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Freund, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Gebler, Klaus (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gnauck, Jakob (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Gramsch, René (SV Laußnitz)
Guttmann, Michael (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Hampel, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hauffe, Paul (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauffe, Erik (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Hauke, Marcel (SG Ullersdorf)
Hausdorf, Götz (SV Laußnitz)
Heller, Nick (HSG DHfK Leipzig)
Herrlich, Kathleen (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Heschel, Thomas (SV Laußnitz)
Hetmank, André (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Hillmann, Jana (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jacobs, Ulrich (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jähnel, Torsten (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Jurkin, Alexander (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kempe, Philipp (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kempe, Ronny (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kieschnick, Michael (SV Laußnitz)
Knolle, Stefan (SG Großröhrsdorf)
Kohout, Holger (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Kreische, Gottfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Lauber, Steffen (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Lauschke, Frank (TTV 97 Kamenz)
Mager, Rolf (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Manja, Lutz (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Menzel, Sebastian (SG Ullersdorf)
Möhn, Andreas (SV Laußnitz)
Möhn, Sylke (SV Laußnitz)
Noack, Jürgen (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Osmanski, René (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Otto, Felix (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Reinhold, Steffen (SG Ullersdorf)
Richter, Leon (SG Lückersdorf-Gel.)
Rolle, Henri (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Rudolph, Frank (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Schöne, Anne (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Schwarze, Achim (SG Ullersdorf)
Simon, Mario (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Thiel, Winfried (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Todtermuschke, Karsten (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weigert, Lilly (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Wippich, Birgit (SV Grün-Weiß Elstra)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen