2. Kreisklasse St. 2
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Robert Meyer
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
9
16 : 2
+14
2.
Mathias Pursche
Baruther SV 90 2
8
14 : 2
+12
3.
André Kosler
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
7
12 : 2
+10
4.
Friedemar Sauer
Baruther SV 90 2
7
11 : 1
+10
5.
Klaus-Dieter Jutte
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
9
13 : 5
+8
6.
Markus Mittasch
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
8
8 : 0
+8
7.
Steffen Kutschke
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
8
11 : 4
+7
8.
Peter Ritscher
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
8
11 : 5
+6
9.
Matthias Schönfeld
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
8
10 : 6
+4
9.
Ronny Demmig
Königswarthaer SV 3
8
10 : 6
+4
11.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90 3
8
9 : 7
+2
12.
Damian Hübner
Baruther SV 90 3
6
7 : 5
+2
13.
Robert Richter
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
5
5 : 3
+2
14.
Siegfried Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
2
2 : 0
+2
14.
Fabian Hobrack
SV BW Neschwitz 5
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Matthias Schönfeld
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90 2
6
4 : 3
+1
18.
Alexander Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 5
5
3 : 2
+1
18.
Günter Petzold
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
5
3 : 2
+1
18.
Karsten Lehmann
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
5
3 : 2
+1
21.
Hagen Steinbeck
Baruther SV 90 2
3
2 : 1
+1
22.
Peter Zschornack
SV 1922 Radibor 3
1
1 : 0
+1
22.
Roland Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Denis Jokuff
Baruther SV 90 2
4
4 : 4
0
25.
Roland Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
6
3 : 3
0
26.
Lothar Kaufmann
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
4
2 : 2
0
26.
Marlen Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
2
2 : 2
0
26.
Tobias Winkler
Königswarthaer SV 3
4
2 : 2
0
26.
Florian Neu
Baruther SV 90 2
4
2 : 2
0
30.
Steffen Malke
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Damian Hübner
Baruther SV 90 2
2
1 : 1
0
30.
Daniel Berner
Baruther SV 90 3
2
1 : 1
0
30.
Andreas Köstner
SV 1922 Radibor 3
2
1 : 1
0
30.
Harald Rothbarth
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
2
1 : 1
0
35.
Matthias Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor 3
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Steffen Paschke
SV 1922 Radibor 3
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Jan Schletze
Baruther SV 90 3
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Karl-Heinz Wagner
SV BW Neschwitz 4
9
8 : 10
-2
39.
Kerstin Pötschke
SV BW Neschwitz 4
8
7 : 9
-2
40.
Sven Bitterlich
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
6
2 : 4
-2
40.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 5
3
2 : 4
-2
42.
Harry Gottschling
SV BW Neschwitz 4
4
1 : 3
-2
42.
Elisabeth Hilbert
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
2
1 : 3
-2
44.
Mirko Herzog
Baruther SV 90 2
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Florian Neu
Baruther SV 90 3
8
4 : 7
-3
46.
Hagen Dschietzig
Königswarthaer SV 3
8
3 : 6
-3
47.
Jeremias Aechtner
SV BW Neschwitz 5
3
0 : 3
-3
47.
Thomas Sachse
SV 1922 Radibor 3
2
0 : 3
-3
49.
Matthias Nagel
SV 1922 Radibor 3
7
5 : 9
-4
50.
Burkhard Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 4
9
3 : 7
-4
51.
Uwe Hettmann
Königswarthaer SV 3
3
1 : 5
-4
51.
Roberto Socke
SV BW Neschwitz 5
6
1 : 5
-4
51.
Viktor Fallant
SV BW Neschwitz 4
6
1 : 5
-4
54.
Hagen Steinbeck
Baruther SV 90 3
4
0 : 4
-4
54.
Mirko Herzog
Baruther SV 90 3
3
0 : 4
-4
54.
Uwe Petzold
Baruther SV 90 3
4
0 : 4
-4
54.
Heiko Scholz
Königswarthaer SV 3
3
0 : 4
-4
54.
Gerald Wichtery
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
4
0 : 4
-4
54.
Siegmar Schulze
Königswarthaer SV 3
4
0 : 4
-4
60.
Klaus Klötzke
Königswarthaer SV 3
6
3 : 8
-5
61.
Devin Kronstein
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
9
2 : 7
-5
62.
Michael Sachse
SV 1922 Radibor 3
7
1 : 6
-5
63.
Frank Schäfer
SV 1922 Radibor 3
6
3 : 9
-6
64.
Siegfried Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
9
2 : 8
-6
65.
Jens Knothe
SV BW Neschwitz 5
9
3 : 11
-8
66.
Gerald Wichtery
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
6
1 : 10
-9
67.
Siegmund Most
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
8
0 : 9
-9
68.
Sven Dreier
SV BW Neschwitz 5
9
4 : 14
-10
69.
Marko Paulusch
SV 1922 Radibor 3
9
1 : 12
-11
70.
Michael Gesk
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
8
1 : 15
-14
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Markus Mittasch
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
8
14 : 2
+12
2.
Karsten Lehmann
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
5
10 : 0
+10
3.
Burkhard Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 4
9
13 : 4
+9
4.
Kerstin Pötschke
SV BW Neschwitz 4
8
8 : 0
+8
4.
Ronny Demmig
Königswarthaer SV 3
8
8 : 0
+8
6.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90 2
6
9 : 2
+7
7.
Robert Meyer
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
9
8 : 1
+7
7.
Klaus-Dieter Jutte
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
9
8 : 1
+7
7.
Friedemar Sauer
Baruther SV 90 2
7
8 : 1
+7
10.
Mathias Pursche
Baruther SV 90 2
8
7 : 1
+6
10.
Matthias Schönfeld
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
8
7 : 1
+6
12.
Siegfried Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
9
11 : 6
+5
13.
Steffen Kutschke
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
8
7 : 2
+5
14.
André Kosler
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
7
6 : 1
+5
15.
Sven Bitterlich
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
6
8 : 4
+4
16.
Günter Petzold
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
5
7 : 3
+4
16.
Alexander Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz 5
5
7 : 3
+4
18.
Lothar Kaufmann
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
4
6 : 2
+4
18.
Florian Neu
Baruther SV 90 2
4
6 : 2
+4
20.
Damian Hübner
Baruther SV 90 3
6
5 : 1
+4
21.
Harald Rothbarth
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
2
4 : 0
+4
21.
Denis Jokuff
Baruther SV 90 2
4
4 : 0
+4
23.
Karl-Heinz Wagner
SV BW Neschwitz 4
9
6 : 3
+3
23.
Sven Dreier
SV BW Neschwitz 5
9
6 : 3
+3
25.
Robert Richter
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
5
5 : 2
+3
26.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz 5
3
3 : 0
+3
27.
Michael Sachse
SV 1922 Radibor 3
7
8 : 6
+2
28.
Roland Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
6
7 : 5
+2
29.
Peter Ritscher
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
8
5 : 3
+2
29.
Harry Gottschling
SV BW Neschwitz 4
4
5 : 3
+2
31.
Frank Schäfer
SV 1922 Radibor 3
6
4 : 2
+2
32.
Siegfried Raue
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
2
3 : 1
+2
32.
Daniel Berner
Baruther SV 90 3
2
3 : 1
+2
32.
Mirko Herzog
Baruther SV 90 2
2
3 : 1
+2
35.
Roland Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Jens Knothe
SV BW Neschwitz 5
9
7 : 6
+1
37.
Heiko Scholz
Königswarthaer SV 3
3
3 : 2
+1
38.
Thomas Sachse
SV 1922 Radibor 3
2
2 : 1
+1
39.
Fabian Hobrack
SV BW Neschwitz 5
1
1 : 0
+1
39.
Steffen Malke
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5
1
1 : 0
+1
39.
Matthias Schönfeld
SV 1896 Großdubrau 2
1
1 : 0
+1
42.
Gerald Wichtery
SV 1896 Großdubrau 3
4
4 : 4
0
42.
Tobias Winkler
Königswarthaer SV 3
4
4 : 4
0
44.
Andreas Köstner
SV 1922 Radibor 3
2
2 : 2
0
44.
Damian Hübner
Baruther SV 90 2
2
2 : 2
0
46.
Jan Schletze
Baruther SV 90 3
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Peter Zschornack
SV 1922 Radibor 3
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Marlen Micklich
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
2
1 : 1
0
49.
Hagen Dschietzig
Königswarthaer SV 3
8
7 : 8
-1
50.
Florian Neu
Baruther SV 90 3
8
6 : 7
-1
51.
Mirko Herzog
Baruther SV 90 3
3
2 : 3
-1
52.
Uwe Hettmann
Königswarthaer SV 3
3
1 : 2
-1
53.
Norman Schneider
Baruther SV 90 3
8
3 : 5
-2
54.
Hagen Steinbeck
Baruther SV 90 2
3
2 : 4
-2
55.
Steffen Paschke
SV 1922 Radibor 3
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Matthias Sauer
SV 1922 Radibor 3
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Elisabeth Hilbert
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
2
0 : 2
-2
58.
Matthias Nagel
SV 1922 Radibor 3
7
2 : 5
-3
59.
Viktor Fallant
SV BW Neschwitz 4
6
4 : 8
-4
60.
Michael Gesk
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
8
2 : 6
-4
60.
Siegmar Schulze
Königswarthaer SV 3
4
2 : 6
-4
62.
Klaus Klötzke
Königswarthaer SV 3
6
1 : 6
-5
62.
Gerald Wichtery
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
6
1 : 6
-5
64.
Jeremias Aechtner
SV BW Neschwitz 5
3
0 : 6
-6
65.
Hagen Steinbeck
Baruther SV 90 3
4
0 : 8
-8
65.
Uwe Petzold
Baruther SV 90 3
4
0 : 8
-8
67.
Devin Kronstein
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
9
4 : 14
-10
68.
Roberto Socke
SV BW Neschwitz 5
6
1 : 11
-10
69.
Marko Paulusch
SV 1922 Radibor 3
9
1 : 13
-12
70.
Siegmund Most
SV 1896 Großdubrau 4
8
0 : 15
-15