1. | | Maik Ebert / Rudolf Albinsky | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 10 : 3 | +7 |
2. | | Hans-Jürgen Soppa / Roland Wehle | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
3. | | Jörg Leistner / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 3 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
4. | | Tommi Steen / Kilian Wirth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Enrico Görtz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
6. | | Hans-Jürgen Soppa / Peter Holfeld | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Sebastian Kupka / Ronny Richter | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
8. | | Karsten Rämsch / Gunter Wünsche | SV Obergurig 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Leonhard Sowa / Istvan Keserü | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Fred Wolf / Peter Hesse | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Peter Hesse / Andreas Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Nadine Püschel | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
13. | | Fred Wolf / Erik Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Konstantin Knorr / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Jörg Leistner / Karsten Rämsch | SV Obergurig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Enrico Görtz / Jens Uhlig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Tommi Steen / Marcel Bast | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dennis Steen / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Valentin Pistrujew / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Horst Pötschke | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Nadine Püschel / Horst Pötschke | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Oskar Tank / Daniel Ulbricht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Erik Härtwig / Phillip Sykora | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Wolfgang Lehmann / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | René Heinze / Ronny Richter | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Peter Hesse / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Peter Holfeld / Roland Wehle | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Rudolf Albinsky / Horst Pötschke | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Cornel Köhler / Jens Uhlig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 6 : 6 | 0 |
30. | | Konstantin Knorr / Kilian Wirth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
31. | | Matthias Thomas / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
32. | | Matthias Thomas / Siegfried Wilke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
33. | | Siegfried Wilke / Alina Mertsch | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Reinhard Bartels / Günther Wagner | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Hans Otto / Fred Wolf | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Leonhard Sowa / Ingolf Nitzsche | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Enrico Görtz / Angelique Adler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
37. | | Hagen Kriegel / Jörg Dingfeld | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
39. | | Erik Härtwig / Andreas Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Istvan Keserü / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Peter Hesse / Jörg Dingfeld | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Istvan Keserü / Ingolf Nitzsche | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Istvan Keserü / Wolfgang Schiemenz | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | René Heinze / Sebastian Kupka | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Reinhard Bartels / Peter Pilz | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Reinhard Bartels / Dieter Trodler | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Angelique Adler / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Jens Uhlig / Peter Scherdin | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Matthias Thomas / René Heinze | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Matthias Thomas / Sebastian Kupka | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Ingolf Nitzsche / Morris-William Model | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Wolfgang Schiemenz / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Wolfgang Lehmann / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Erik Härtwig / Jörg Dingfeld | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Stephan Junker | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Hans Otto / Phillip Sykora | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Hans Otto / Andreas Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Hans Otto / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Gunter Wünsche / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Reinhard Bartels / Heiko Schmutzler | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
61. | | Fred Wolf / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
62. | | Tommi Steen / Ortwin Köhler | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Matthias Thomas / Matthias Hartmann | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Karsten Rämsch / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
65. | | Ingolf Nitzsche / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
65. | | Ortwin Köhler / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
67. | | Tommi Steen / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
67. | | Morris-William Model / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
69. | | Leonhard Sowa / Wolfgang Schiemenz | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 2 : 7 | -5 |