1. | | Rudolf Albinsky / Maik Ebert | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
2. | | Hans-Jürgen Soppa / Roland Wehle | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Sebastian Kupka / Ronny Richter | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
3. | | Cornel Köhler / Jens Uhlig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
3. | | Jörg Leistner / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Enrico Görtz / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Karsten Rämsch / Gunter Wünsche | SV Obergurig 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
8. | | Nadine Püschel / Horst Pötschke | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Oskar Tank / Daniel Ulbricht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Erik Härtwig / Phillip Sykora | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Erik Härtwig / Andreas Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Fred Wolf / Peter Hesse | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Wolfgang Lehmann / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | René Heinze / Ronny Richter | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Peter Hesse / Andreas Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Peter Holfeld / Roland Wehle | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Istvan Keserü / Leonhard Sowa | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Tommi Steen / Kilian Wirth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Tommi Steen / Marcel Bast | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Dennis Steen / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Enrico Görtz / Jens Uhlig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Konstantin Knorr / Kilian Wirth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
23. | | Enrico Görtz / Angelique Adler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
24. | | Reinhard Bartels / Günther Wagner | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Fred Wolf / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Matthias Thomas / Siegfried Wilke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Hans Otto / Fred Wolf | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Istvan Keserü / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
29. | | Wolfgang Lehmann / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Andie Pursche / Ortwin Köhler | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Matthias Thomas / René Heinze | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Angelique Adler / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Wolfgang Schiemenz / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Hans Otto / Andreas Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Hans Otto / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Erik Härtwig / Jörg Dingfeld | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Karsten Rämsch / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Tommi Steen / Ortwin Köhler | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Wolfgang Schiemenz / Leonhard Sowa | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
40. | | Matthias Thomas / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
40. | | Matthias Thomas / Matthias Hartmann | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
42. | | Nadine Püschel / Daniel Ulbricht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
42. | | Reinhard Bartels / Heiko Schmutzler | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
44. | | Ingolf Nitzsche / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
44. | | Tommi Steen / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
44. | | Hagen Kriegel / Jörg Dingfeld | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |