1. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Nadine Püschel | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
2. | | Hans-Jürgen Soppa / Peter Holfeld | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
2. | | Tommi Steen / Kilian Wirth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Jörg Leistner / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
4. | | Maik Ebert / Rudolf Albinsky | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Matthias Thomas / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Hans-Jürgen Soppa / Roland Wehle | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Hagen Kriegel / Jörg Dingfeld | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Enrico Görtz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Reinhard Bartels / Heiko Schmutzler | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
11. | | Fred Wolf / Erik Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Konstantin Knorr / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Jörg Leistner / Karsten Rämsch | SV Obergurig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Valentin Pistrujew / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Horst Pötschke | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Fred Wolf / Peter Hesse | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Karsten Rämsch / Gunter Wünsche | SV Obergurig 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Leonhard Sowa / Istvan Keserü | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Rudolf Albinsky / Horst Pötschke | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Peter Hesse / Andreas Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Peter Hesse / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Sebastian Kupka / Ronny Richter | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Leonhard Sowa / Ingolf Nitzsche | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Matthias Thomas / Siegfried Wilke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Siegfried Wilke / Alina Mertsch | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Konstantin Knorr / Kilian Wirth | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Tommi Steen / Ortwin Köhler | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Tommi Steen / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Stephan Junker | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Enrico Görtz / Angelique Adler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Jens Uhlig / Peter Scherdin | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Hans Otto / Phillip Sykora | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Gunter Wünsche / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Ingolf Nitzsche / Morris-William Model | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Matthias Thomas / Sebastian Kupka | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Istvan Keserü / Ingolf Nitzsche | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Istvan Keserü / Wolfgang Schiemenz | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Peter Hesse / Jörg Dingfeld | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | René Heinze / Sebastian Kupka | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Reinhard Bartels / Peter Pilz | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Reinhard Bartels / Dieter Trodler | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Cornel Köhler / Jens Uhlig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
43. | | Karsten Rämsch / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
44. | | Fred Wolf / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Ortwin Köhler / Andie Pursche | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Erik Härtwig / Andreas Härtwig | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Leonhard Sowa / Wolfgang Schiemenz | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
48. | | Morris-William Model / Thomas Neumann | SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |