2. Kreisklasse St. 3
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
13
14 : 0
+14
2.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
13
19 : 7
+12
3.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 3
13
18 : 8
+10
4.
Hans-Jürgen Soppa
MSV Bautzen 04 8
13
17 : 9
+8
5.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
14
17 : 11
+6
6.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
11
13 : 8
+5
7.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 3
13
12 : 7
+5
8.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
13
15 : 11
+4
9.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
14
10 : 6
+4
10.
Tommi Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
13
14 : 12
+2
11.
Leonhard Sowa
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
14
13 : 11
+2
11.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
12
13 : 11
+2
13.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
11
12 : 10
+2
14.
René Heinze
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
3
4 : 2
+2
14.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
4 : 2
+2
16.
Reinhard Bartels
MSV Bautzen 04 8
14
12 : 11
+1
17.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 3
12
10 : 9
+1
18.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
11
6 : 5
+1
19.
Oskar Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
1
1 : 0
+1
20.
Peter Holfeld
MSV Bautzen 04 8
6
6 : 6
0
21.
Björn Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
6
3 : 3
0
22.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
9
4 : 5
-1
23.
Moritz Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
1 : 2
-1
23.
Horst Pötschke
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
3
1 : 2
-1
25.
Peter Scherdin
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Peter Pilz
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Stephan Junker
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Dieter Trodler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Dennis Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Marcel Bast
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Nadine Püschel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
12
11 : 13
-2
32.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
7
3 : 5
-2
32.
Ingolf Nitzsche
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
6
3 : 5
-2
32.
Roland Wehle
MSV Bautzen 04 8
8
3 : 5
-2
35.
Ortwin Köhler
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
4
1 : 3
-2
36.
Hans Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Günther Wagner
MSV Bautzen 04 8
2
0 : 2
-2
36.
Alina Mertsch
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
0 : 2
-2
36.
Matthias Hartmann
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
0 : 2
-2
40.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 3
7
2 : 5
-3
41.
Kilian Wirth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
14
7 : 11
-4
42.
Istvan Keserü
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
7
5 : 9
-4
43.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 3
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
14
6 : 11
-5
45.
Erik Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
9
5 : 10
-5
46.
Hagen Kriegel
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
10
3 : 8
-5
47.
Morris-William Model
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
5
0 : 5
-5
48.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
12
3 : 9
-6
48.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
6
3 : 9
-6
50.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
11
2 : 9
-7
51.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 3
9
1 : 8
-7
52.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
4
0 : 7
-7
53.
Wolfgang Schiemenz
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
10
5 : 14
-9
54.
Jörg Dingfeld
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
9
0 : 9
-9
55.
Fred Wolf
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
7
2 : 12
-10
56.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
7
0 : 11
-11
57.
Thomas Neumann
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
13
0 : 13
-13
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
14
23 : 2
+21
2.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
13
22 : 3
+19
3.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
13
13 : 0
+13
4.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 3
13
16 : 4
+12
5.
Reinhard Bartels
MSV Bautzen 04 8
14
15 : 4
+11
6.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 3
12
14 : 3
+11
7.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
14
18 : 8
+10
8.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
9
14 : 4
+10
9.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
13
11 : 2
+9
10.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
10 : 2
+8
10.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
11
10 : 2
+8
12.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
12
9 : 3
+6
13.
Leonhard Sowa
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
14
11 : 7
+4
14.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
14
9 : 5
+4
15.
Nadine Püschel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
12
8 : 4
+4
16.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
6
5 : 1
+4
17.
Hagen Kriegel
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
10
11 : 8
+3
18.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 3
13
8 : 5
+3
18.
Hans-Jürgen Soppa
MSV Bautzen 04 8
13
8 : 5
+3
20.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
11
7 : 4
+3
21.
Istvan Keserü
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
7
5 : 2
+3
22.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 3
7
8 : 6
+2
23.
Erik Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
9
7 : 5
+2
23.
Björn Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
6
7 : 5
+2
25.
Peter Holfeld
MSV Bautzen 04 8
6
4 : 2
+2
26.
Günther Wagner
MSV Bautzen 04 8
2
3 : 1
+2
27.
Oskar Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
1
2 : 0
+2
27.
Peter Pilz
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
2 : 0
+2
29.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
11
11 : 11
0
30.
Roland Wehle
MSV Bautzen 04 8
8
8 : 8
0
31.
Ortwin Köhler
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
4
4 : 4
0
32.
Horst Pötschke
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
3
3 : 3
0
33.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 3
2
1 : 1
0
33.
Stephan Junker
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Marcel Bast
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
1
1 : 1
0
36.
Tommi Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
13
6 : 7
-1
37.
René Heinze
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
3
1 : 2
-1
38.
Hans Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
0 : 1
-1
39.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 3
9
8 : 10
-2
40.
Dennis Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Dieter Trodler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Peter Scherdin
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
0 : 2
-2
43.
Fred Wolf
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
7
2 : 5
-3
44.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
4
1 : 4
-3
45.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
11
9 : 13
-4
46.
Ingolf Nitzsche
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
6
3 : 7
-4
47.
Moritz Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
1 : 5
-4
48.
Matthias Hartmann
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
0 : 4
-4
48.
Alina Mertsch
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
0 : 4
-4
50.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
7
4 : 9
-5
51.
Kilian Wirth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
14
9 : 15
-6
52.
Wolfgang Schiemenz
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
10
2 : 9
-7
53.
Morris-William Model
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
5
1 : 9
-8
54.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
12
7 : 17
-10
55.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
7
0 : 10
-10
56.
Jörg Dingfeld
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
9
3 : 15
-12
57.
Thomas Neumann
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
13
2 : 24
-22