2. Kreisklasse St. 3
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
7
11 : 3
+8
2.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
6
7 : 0
+7
3.
Hans-Jürgen Soppa
MSV Bautzen 04 8
7
9 : 5
+4
3.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 3
7
9 : 5
+4
5.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 3
7
6 : 2
+4
6.
Reinhard Bartels
MSV Bautzen 04 8
7
6 : 3
+3
7.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
7
8 : 6
+2
7.
Leonhard Sowa
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
7
8 : 6
+2
9.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
7 : 5
+2
10.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
5
6 : 4
+2
11.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
4 : 2
+2
12.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
4
3 : 1
+2
13.
René Heinze
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
6
6 : 5
+1
15.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
7
4 : 3
+1
16.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Tommi Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
7
7 : 7
0
18.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
6 : 6
0
19.
Björn Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
4
2 : 2
0
20.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 3
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Horst Pötschke
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Roland Wehle
MSV Bautzen 04 8
2
1 : 1
0
23.
Erik Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
6
4 : 5
-1
24.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
4
2 : 3
-1
24.
Hagen Kriegel
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
5
2 : 3
-1
26.
Ortwin Köhler
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
3
1 : 2
-1
27.
Peter Pilz
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Peter Scherdin
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Stephan Junker
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Nadine Püschel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
6
5 : 7
-2
32.
Peter Holfeld
MSV Bautzen 04 8
5
4 : 6
-2
33.
Istvan Keserü
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
3
2 : 4
-2
33.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
6
2 : 4
-2
35.
Alina Mertsch
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
0 : 2
-2
35.
Hans Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
7
3 : 6
-3
38.
Wolfgang Schiemenz
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
3
1 : 4
-3
39.
Jörg Dingfeld
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
0 : 3
-3
40.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 3
6
4 : 8
-4
41.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
1 : 5
-4
41.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
6
1 : 5
-4
41.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 3
6
1 : 5
-4
44.
Ingolf Nitzsche
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
0 : 4
-4
46.
Kilian Wirth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
7
2 : 7
-5
47.
Morris-William Model
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
5
0 : 5
-5
48.
Thomas Neumann
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
7
0 : 7
-7
49.
Fred Wolf
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
6
1 : 11
-10
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
7
12 : 0
+12
2.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
6
10 : 1
+9
3.
Reinhard Bartels
MSV Bautzen 04 8
7
10 : 2
+8
4.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 3
7
10 : 3
+7
5.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
7
7 : 0
+7
6.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
9 : 3
+6
7.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 3
6
6 : 0
+6
8.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
7
6 : 1
+5
9.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
7
9 : 5
+4
10.
Hagen Kriegel
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
5
7 : 3
+4
11.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
5 : 1
+4
11.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
5 : 1
+4
11.
Nadine Püschel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
6
5 : 1
+4
14.
Erik Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
6
6 : 3
+3
15.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
6
5 : 2
+3
16.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
5
4 : 1
+3
17.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
3 : 0
+3
18.
Björn Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
4
5 : 3
+2
19.
Ortwin Köhler
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
3
4 : 2
+2
20.
Peter Pilz
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
2 : 0
+2
20.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 3
7
4 : 3
+1
23.
Peter Holfeld
MSV Bautzen 04 8
5
3 : 2
+1
24.
Istvan Keserü
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
3
2 : 1
+1
25.
René Heinze
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
1
1 : 0
+1
26.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
4
4 : 4
0
27.
Horst Pötschke
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
2
2 : 2
0
27.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 3
2
2 : 2
0
29.
Stephan Junker
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Hans-Jürgen Soppa
MSV Bautzen 04 8
7
3 : 4
-1
30.
Tommi Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
7
3 : 4
-1
32.
Hans Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
0 : 1
-1
33.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
6
5 : 7
-2
33.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 3
6
5 : 7
-2
33.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
6
5 : 7
-2
36.
Fred Wolf
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
6
2 : 4
-2
37.
Roland Wehle
MSV Bautzen 04 8
2
1 : 3
-2
38.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Peter Scherdin
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Ingolf Nitzsche
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
4
2 : 5
-3
41.
Leonhard Sowa
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
7
2 : 5
-3
43.
Jörg Dingfeld
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
1 : 5
-4
44.
Alina Mertsch
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Wolfgang Schiemenz
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
3
0 : 4
-4
46.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
0 : 5
-5
47.
Kilian Wirth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
7
3 : 9
-6
48.
Morris-William Model
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
5
1 : 9
-8
49.
Thomas Neumann
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
7
1 : 13
-12