2. Kreisklasse St. 3
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
13
36 : 3
+33
2.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
13
32 : 7
+25
3.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 3
13
28 : 11
+17
4.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
14
29 : 13
+16
5.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
14
28 : 14
+14
6.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
13
26 : 13
+13
6.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 3
13
26 : 13
+13
8.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
11
23 : 10
+13
9.
Reinhard Bartels
MSV Bautzen 04 8
14
27 : 15
+12
10.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 3
12
24 : 12
+12
11.
Hans-Jürgen Soppa
MSV Bautzen 04 8
13
25 : 14
+11
12.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
14
26 : 16
+10
13.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
14 : 4
+10
14.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
9
18 : 9
+9
15.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
12
22 : 14
+8
16.
Leonhard Sowa
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
14
24 : 18
+6
17.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
11
19 : 14
+5
18.
Oskar Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
1
3 : 0
+3
19.
Nadine Püschel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
12
19 : 17
+2
20.
Björn Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
6
10 : 8
+2
20.
Peter Holfeld
MSV Bautzen 04 8
6
10 : 8
+2
22.
Tommi Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
13
20 : 19
+1
23.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
11
17 : 16
+1
24.
René Heinze
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
3
5 : 4
+1
25.
Peter Pilz
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
2 : 1
+1
26.
Günther Wagner
MSV Bautzen 04 8
2
3 : 3
0
27.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 3
7
10 : 11
-1
27.
Istvan Keserü
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
7
10 : 11
-1
29.
Horst Pötschke
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
3
4 : 5
-1
30.
Stephan Junker
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
1 : 2
-1
30.
Marcel Bast
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
1
1 : 2
-1
32.
Hagen Kriegel
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
10
14 : 16
-2
33.
Roland Wehle
MSV Bautzen 04 8
8
11 : 13
-2
34.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
6
8 : 10
-2
35.
Ortwin Köhler
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
4
5 : 7
-2
36.
Erik Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
9
12 : 15
-3
37.
Dennis Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
1
0 : 3
-3
37.
Peter Scherdin
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
1
0 : 3
-3
37.
Dieter Trodler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
0 : 3
-3
37.
Hans Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
0 : 3
-3
41.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 3
2
1 : 5
-4
42.
Moritz Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
2 : 7
-5
43.
Ingolf Nitzsche
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
6
6 : 12
-6
44.
Matthias Hartmann
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
0 : 6
-6
44.
Alina Mertsch
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
0 : 6
-6
46.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
7
7 : 14
-7
47.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 3
9
9 : 18
-9
48.
Kilian Wirth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
14
16 : 26
-10
49.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
4
1 : 11
-10
50.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
11
11 : 22
-11
51.
Fred Wolf
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
7
4 : 17
-13
52.
Morris-William Model
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
5
1 : 14
-13
53.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
12
10 : 26
-16
54.
Wolfgang Schiemenz
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
10
7 : 23
-16
55.
Jörg Dingfeld
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
9
3 : 24
-21
56.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
7
0 : 21
-21
57.
Thomas Neumann
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
13
2 : 37
-35