2. Kreisklasse St. 3
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Maik Ebert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
7
19 : 2
+17
2.
Daniel Ulbricht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
6
14 : 4
+10
2.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 3
6
14 : 4
+10
4.
Rudolf Albinsky
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
7
15 : 6
+9
5.
Sebastian Kupka
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
5
12 : 3
+9
6.
Hans-Jürgen Soppa
MSV Bautzen 04 8
6
13 : 5
+8
6.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 3
6
13 : 5
+8
8.
Leonhard Sowa
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
7
14 : 7
+7
8.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
7
14 : 7
+7
8.
Enrico Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
7
14 : 7
+7
11.
Angelique Adler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
5
11 : 4
+7
12.
Valentin Pistrujew
SV Obergurig 3
6
12 : 6
+6
13.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
11 : 7
+4
14.
Matthias Thomas
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
7
12 : 9
+3
15.
Peter Holfeld
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
3 : 0
+3
15.
Oskar Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
1
3 : 0
+3
17.
Tommi Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
6
10 : 8
+2
18.
Kilian Wirth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
7
11 : 10
+1
18.
Reinhard Bartels
MSV Bautzen 04 8
7
11 : 10
+1
20.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
3
5 : 4
+1
21.
Nadine Püschel
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
6
9 : 9
0
21.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
6
9 : 9
0
21.
Roland Wehle
MSV Bautzen 04 8
6
9 : 9
0
24.
Istvan Keserü
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
4
6 : 6
0
24.
Ingolf Nitzsche
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
4
6 : 6
0
26.
Björn Krauße
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
3 : 3
0
26.
Günther Wagner
MSV Bautzen 04 8
2
3 : 3
0
28.
Ronny Richter
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
7
10 : 11
-1
29.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 3
5
7 : 8
-1
30.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
4 : 5
-1
31.
Horst Pötschke
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4
1
1 : 2
-1
31.
Fred Wolf
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
1 : 2
-1
31.
Marcel Bast
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
1
1 : 2
-1
34.
René Heinze
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
2 : 4
-2
35.
Siegfried Wilke
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
3
3 : 6
-3
35.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 3
3
3 : 6
-3
37.
Dennis Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
1
0 : 3
-3
37.
Ortwin Köhler
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
1
0 : 3
-3
37.
Dieter Trodler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
1
0 : 3
-3
40.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 3
2
1 : 5
-4
41.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
5
5 : 10
-5
41.
Hagen Kriegel
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
5
5 : 10
-5
43.
Erik Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
2 : 7
-5
43.
Moritz Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
2 : 7
-5
45.
Matthias Hartmann
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 3
2
0 : 6
-6
46.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
1 : 8
-7
47.
Wolfgang Schiemenz
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
7
6 : 15
-9
48.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
6
3 : 15
-12
49.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
4
0 : 12
-12
50.
Jörg Dingfeld
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
6
2 : 16
-14
51.
Thomas Neumann
SV Post Ger. Bautzen 3
6
1 : 17
-16