2. Kreisklasse St. 3
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Bartels, Reinhard (MSV Bautzen 04)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Dingfeld, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Füssel, Jonas (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Gnauck, Steffen (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hartmann, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Erik (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Heinze, René (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Holfeld, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Karnstedt, Moritz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Katzer, Oliver (TTC MWL)
Kleinstück, Kevin (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Köhler, Ortwin (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
König, Gerd (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Leder, Günther (SV Obergurig)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Leube, Silvio (MSV Bautzen 04)
Mehnert, Dieter (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Mertsch, Alina (SV Wilthen)
Mitzscherling, Melanie (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moritz, Gerhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Neumann, Thomas (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Nitzsche, Ingolf (SV Obergurig)
Otto, Hans (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pfeifer, Herbert (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pilz, Maria (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pilz, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Florian (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Nadine (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Dietmar (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Schmutzler, Heiko (MSV Bautzen 04)
Scholz, Tobias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Martin (SV Obergurig)
Soppa, Hans-Jürgen (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sowa, Leonhard (SV Obergurig)
Tank, Oskar (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Tempel, Nathalie (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Wagner, Günther (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wehle, Roland (SV Kubschütz)
Weickert, Moritz (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wolf, Fred (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Bartels, Reinhard (MSV Bautzen 04)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Dingfeld, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Füssel, Jonas (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Gnauck, Steffen (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hartmann, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Erik (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Heinze, René (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Holfeld, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Karnstedt, Moritz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Katzer, Oliver (TTC MWL)
Kleinstück, Kevin (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Köhler, Ortwin (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
König, Gerd (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Leder, Günther (SV Obergurig)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Leube, Silvio (MSV Bautzen 04)
Mehnert, Dieter (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Mertsch, Alina (SV Wilthen)
Mitzscherling, Melanie (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moritz, Gerhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Neumann, Thomas (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Nitzsche, Ingolf (SV Obergurig)
Otto, Hans (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pfeifer, Herbert (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pilz, Maria (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pilz, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Florian (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Nadine (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Dietmar (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Schmutzler, Heiko (MSV Bautzen 04)
Scholz, Tobias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Martin (SV Obergurig)
Soppa, Hans-Jürgen (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sowa, Leonhard (SV Obergurig)
Tank, Oskar (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Tempel, Nathalie (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Wagner, Günther (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wehle, Roland (SV Kubschütz)
Weickert, Moritz (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wolf, Fred (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Bartels, Reinhard (MSV Bautzen 04)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Dingfeld, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Füssel, Jonas (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Gnauck, Steffen (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hartmann, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Erik (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Heinze, René (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Holfeld, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Karnstedt, Moritz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Katzer, Oliver (TTC MWL)
Kleinstück, Kevin (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Köhler, Ortwin (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
König, Gerd (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Leder, Günther (SV Obergurig)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Leube, Silvio (MSV Bautzen 04)
Mehnert, Dieter (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Mertsch, Alina (SV Wilthen)
Mitzscherling, Melanie (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moritz, Gerhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Neumann, Thomas (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Nitzsche, Ingolf (SV Obergurig)
Otto, Hans (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pfeifer, Herbert (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pilz, Maria (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pilz, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Florian (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Nadine (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Dietmar (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Schmutzler, Heiko (MSV Bautzen 04)
Scholz, Tobias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Martin (SV Obergurig)
Soppa, Hans-Jürgen (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sowa, Leonhard (SV Obergurig)
Tank, Oskar (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Tempel, Nathalie (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Wagner, Günther (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wehle, Roland (SV Kubschütz)
Weickert, Moritz (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wolf, Fred (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Bartels, Reinhard (MSV Bautzen 04)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Dingfeld, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Füssel, Jonas (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Gnauck, Steffen (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hartmann, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Erik (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Heinze, René (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Holfeld, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Karnstedt, Moritz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Katzer, Oliver (TTC MWL)
Kleinstück, Kevin (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Köhler, Ortwin (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
König, Gerd (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Leder, Günther (SV Obergurig)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Leube, Silvio (MSV Bautzen 04)
Mehnert, Dieter (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Mertsch, Alina (SV Wilthen)
Mitzscherling, Melanie (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moritz, Gerhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Neumann, Thomas (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Nitzsche, Ingolf (SV Obergurig)
Otto, Hans (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pfeifer, Herbert (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pilz, Maria (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pilz, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Florian (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Nadine (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Dietmar (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Schmutzler, Heiko (MSV Bautzen 04)
Scholz, Tobias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Martin (SV Obergurig)
Soppa, Hans-Jürgen (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sowa, Leonhard (SV Obergurig)
Tank, Oskar (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Tempel, Nathalie (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Wagner, Günther (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wehle, Roland (SV Kubschütz)
Weickert, Moritz (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wolf, Fred (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Bartels, Reinhard (MSV Bautzen 04)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Dingfeld, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Füssel, Jonas (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Gnauck, Steffen (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hartmann, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Erik (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Heinze, René (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Holfeld, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Karnstedt, Moritz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Katzer, Oliver (TTC MWL)
Kleinstück, Kevin (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Köhler, Ortwin (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
König, Gerd (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Leder, Günther (SV Obergurig)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Leube, Silvio (MSV Bautzen 04)
Mehnert, Dieter (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Mertsch, Alina (SV Wilthen)
Mitzscherling, Melanie (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moritz, Gerhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Neumann, Thomas (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Nitzsche, Ingolf (SV Obergurig)
Otto, Hans (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pfeifer, Herbert (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pilz, Maria (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pilz, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Florian (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Nadine (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Dietmar (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Schmutzler, Heiko (MSV Bautzen 04)
Scholz, Tobias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Martin (SV Obergurig)
Soppa, Hans-Jürgen (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sowa, Leonhard (SV Obergurig)
Tank, Oskar (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Tempel, Nathalie (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Wagner, Günther (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wehle, Roland (SV Kubschütz)
Weickert, Moritz (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wolf, Fred (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Adler, Angelique (SV WR Schirgiswalde)
Albinsky, Rudolf (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Bartels, Reinhard (MSV Bautzen 04)
Buchinger, Anna-Lena (SV BW Lindenau)
Dingfeld, Jörg (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Ebert, Maik (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Füssel, Jonas (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Gnauck, Steffen (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Görtz, Enrico (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hadamus, Kurt (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Hartmann, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hartmann, Andreas (SV Obergurig)
Härtwig, Erik (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Härtwig, Andreas (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Heinze, René (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Hesse, Peter (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Holfeld, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Junker, Stephan (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Karnstedt, Moritz (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Katzer, Oliver (TTC MWL)
Kleinstück, Kevin (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Köhler, Cornel (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Köhler, Ortwin (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
König, Gerd (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Krauße, Björn (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Kriegel, Hagen (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Leder, Günther (SV Obergurig)
Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Obergurig)
Leistner, Jörg (SV Obergurig)
Leube, Silvio (MSV Bautzen 04)
Mehnert, Dieter (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Mertsch, Alina (SV Wilthen)
Mitzscherling, Melanie (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moritz, Gerhard (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Neumann, Thomas (MSV BW Kreckwitz)
Nitzsche, Ingolf (SV Obergurig)
Otto, Hans (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Pfeifer, Herbert (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Pilz, Maria (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pilz, Peter (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pistrujew, Valentin (SV Obergurig)
Pötschke, Florian (MSV Bautzen 04)
Pötschke, Horst (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Nadine (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Püschel, Dietmar (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Richter, Ronny (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Schmutzler, Heiko (MSV Bautzen 04)
Scholz, Tobias (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schöne, Robby (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Martin (SV Obergurig)
Soppa, Hans-Jürgen (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sowa, Leonhard (SV Obergurig)
Tank, Oskar (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Tempel, Nathalie (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Thomas, Matthias (SG Steinigtwolmsdorf)
Uhlig, Jens (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Ulbricht, Daniel (TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf)
Wagner, Günther (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wehle, Roland (SV Kubschütz)
Weickert, Moritz (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wilke, Siegfried (SV Wilthen)
Wirth, Kilian (TTV 90 Bischofswerda)
Wolf, Fred (SG Motor Cunewalde)
Wünsche, Gunter (SV Obergurig)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen